The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

health clubs and fitness centres in banbury oxfordshire

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Spit N Sawdust
0.17 miles     49a North Bar Street, Banbury, OX16 0TH 49a North Bar Street, Banbury, OX16 0TH
0.17 miles     49a North Bar Street, Banbury, OX16 0TH 49a North Bar Street, Banbury, OX16 0TH
Web
Elite Performance Centre
0.48 miles     Unit 6 Riverside Business Park Tramway Road, Banbury, OX16 5TU Unit 6 Riverside Business Park Tramway Road, Banbury, OX16 5TU
0.48 miles     Unit 6 Riverside Business Park Tramway Road, Banbury, OX16 5TU Unit 6 Riverside Business Park Tramway Road, Banbury, OX16 5TU
Web
Energie Fitness Banbury
0.65 miles     St Leonard's Old School Middleton Road, Banbury, OX16 4RE St Leonard's Old School Middleton Road, Banbury, OX16 4RE
0.65 miles     St Leonard's Old School Middleton Road, Banbury, OX16 4RE St Leonard's Old School Middleton Road, Banbury, OX16 4RE
Web
Pure Gym
0.94 miles     Unit 1e Banbury Cross Retail Park Bath Road, Banbury, OX16 1LX Unit 1e Banbury Cross Retail Park Bath Road, Banbury, OX16 1LX
0.94 miles     Unit 1e Banbury Cross Retail Park Bath Road, Banbury, OX16 1LX Unit 1e Banbury Cross Retail Park Bath Road, Banbury, OX16 1LX
Web
Bannatyne
1.85 miles     Oxford Road, Bodicote, Banbury, OX15 4AF Oxford Road, Bodicote, Banbury, OX15 4AF
1.85 miles     Oxford Road, Bodicote, Banbury, OX15 4AF Oxford Road, Bodicote, Banbury, OX15 4AF
Web
Active 4 Less
8.25 miles     2a High Street, Brackley, NN13 7DT 2a High Street, Brackley, NN13 7DT
8.25 miles     2a High Street, Brackley, NN13 7DT 2a High Street, Brackley, NN13 7DT
Web
B 3 Fitness
8.6 miles     Unit A1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE Unit A1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
8.6 miles     Unit A1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE Unit A1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
Web
Your Fitness Retreat
9.91 miles     Manor Farm High Street, Great Rollright, Chipping Norton, OX7 5RH Manor Farm High Street, Great Rollright, Chipping Norton, OX7 5RH
9.91 miles     Manor Farm High Street, Great Rollright, Chipping Norton, OX7 5RH Manor Farm High Street, Great Rollright, Chipping Norton, OX7 5RH
The Pilates Place
12.06 miles     Sheldon House Sheep Street, Shipston-on-Stour, CV36 4AF Sheldon House Sheep Street, Shipston-on-Stour, CV36 4AF
12.06 miles     Sheldon House Sheep Street, Shipston-on-Stour, CV36 4AF Sheldon House Sheep Street, Shipston-on-Stour, CV36 4AF
Web
Glow
12.85 miles     22 Pine Close, Bicester, OX26 3YJ 22 Pine Close, Bicester, OX26 3YJ
12.85 miles     22 Pine Close, Bicester, OX26 3YJ 22 Pine Close, Bicester, OX26 3YJ
Bicester Hotel Golf & Spa
12.99 miles     Akeman Street, Chesterton, Bicester, OX26 1TE Akeman Street, Chesterton, Bicester, OX26 1TE
12.99 miles     Akeman Street, Chesterton, Bicester, OX26 1TE Akeman Street, Chesterton, Bicester, OX26 1TE
Web
Serenity
13.03 miles     Church Terrace, Harbury, Leamington Spa, CV33 9HL Church Terrace, Harbury, Leamington Spa, CV33 9HL
13.03 miles     Church Terrace, Harbury, Leamington Spa, CV33 9HL Church Terrace, Harbury, Leamington Spa, CV33 9HL
The Gym
13.5 miles     104 Churchill Road, Bicester, OX26 4XD 104 Churchill Road, Bicester, OX26 4XD
13.5 miles     104 Churchill Road, Bicester, OX26 4XD 104 Churchill Road, Bicester, OX26 4XD
Web
Everyone Active
13.59 miles     Welsh Road West, Southam, CV47 0JW Welsh Road West, Southam, CV47 0JW
13.59 miles     Welsh Road West, Southam, CV47 0JW Welsh Road West, Southam, CV47 0JW
Web
Anytime Fitness
13.77 miles     Unit A5 Pioneer Square, Bicester, OX26 6FA Unit A5 Pioneer Square, Bicester, OX26 6FA
13.77 miles     Unit A5 Pioneer Square, Bicester, OX26 6FA Unit A5 Pioneer Square, Bicester, OX26 6FA
Web
Fitness Co Bicester Ltd
13.84 miles     7 McKay Trading Estate Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6BZ 7 McKay Trading Estate Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6BZ
13.84 miles     7 McKay Trading Estate Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6BZ 7 McKay Trading Estate Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6BZ
Web
Kinetics
15.35 miles     The Bell Plantation Watling Street, Towcester, NN12 6GX The Bell Plantation Watling Street, Towcester, NN12 6GX
15.35 miles     The Bell Plantation Watling Street, Towcester, NN12 6GX The Bell Plantation Watling Street, Towcester, NN12 6GX
Web
Mallory Court Hotel
15.45 miles     Mallory Court Harbury Lane, Bishops Tachbrook, Leamington Spa, CV33 9QB Mallory Court Harbury Lane, Bishops Tachbrook, Leamington Spa, CV33 9QB
15.45 miles     Mallory Court Harbury Lane, Bishops Tachbrook, Leamington Spa, CV33 9QB Mallory Court Harbury Lane, Bishops Tachbrook, Leamington Spa, CV33 9QB
Web
Training Shed
15.46 miles     27 Alvis Way, Royal Oak Industrial Estate, Daventry, NN11 8PG 27 Alvis Way, Royal Oak Industrial Estate, Daventry, NN11 8PG
15.46 miles     27 Alvis Way, Royal Oak Industrial Estate, Daventry, NN11 8PG 27 Alvis Way, Royal Oak Industrial Estate, Daventry, NN11 8PG
Web
Revival Health & Leisure Club Within Buckingham Hotel
15.56 miles     Buckingham Ring Road, Buckingham, MK18 1RY Buckingham Ring Road, Buckingham, MK18 1RY
15.56 miles     Buckingham Ring Road, Buckingham, MK18 1RY Buckingham Ring Road, Buckingham, MK18 1RY
Web
Charingworth Manor Hotel
15.74 miles     Charingworth, Chipping Campden, GL55 6NS Charingworth, Chipping Campden, GL55 6NS
15.74 miles     Charingworth, Chipping Campden, GL55 6NS Charingworth, Chipping Campden, GL55 6NS
Web
Bourton Mill Health & Leisure Club
15.91 miles     Bourton Road, Bourton, Buckingham, MK18 7DL Bourton Road, Bourton, Buckingham, MK18 7DL
15.91 miles     Bourton Road, Bourton, Buckingham, MK18 7DL Bourton Road, Bourton, Buckingham, MK18 7DL
Web
Ladypace Kidlington
16.28 miles     Suite E Kidlington Centre High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DL Suite E Kidlington Centre High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DL
16.28 miles     Suite E Kidlington Centre High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DL Suite E Kidlington Centre High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DL
Web
Nuffield Gym
16.81 miles     Macbeth Approach Gallagher Business Park, Warwick, CV34 6AD Macbeth Approach Gallagher Business Park, Warwick, CV34 6AD
16.81 miles     Macbeth Approach Gallagher Business Park, Warwick, CV34 6AD Macbeth Approach Gallagher Business Park, Warwick, CV34 6AD
Web
Urban Sports Fitness Ltd
17.06 miles     1 Collins Road, Heathcote Industrial Estate, Warwick, CV34 6TF 1 Collins Road, Heathcote Industrial Estate, Warwick, CV34 6TF
17.06 miles     1 Collins Road, Heathcote Industrial Estate, Warwick, CV34 6TF 1 Collins Road, Heathcote Industrial Estate, Warwick, CV34 6TF
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2