Search results

for

health centres in Banbury (Oxfordshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Keith Donaghy Hearing Care

0.06 miles       3 White Lion Walk, Banbury, OX16 5UD

(01295) 255131

Spit N Sawdust

0.17 miles       49a North Bar Street, Banbury, OX16 0TH

(01295) 265333

Elite Performance Centre

0.48 miles       Unit 6 Riverside Business Park Tramway Road, Banbury, OX16 5TU

(01295) 266097

Fit 4 Less

0.65 miles       St Leonards School Middleton Road, Banbury, OX16 4RE

(01295) 255737

Bannatyne's Health Club

1.85 miles       Oxford Road, Bodicote, Banbury, OX15 4AF

0844 248 3706

Active 4 Less

8.25 miles       2a High Street, Brackley, NN13 7DT

(01280) 701888

B 3 Fitness

8.66 miles       Unit 3 Boundary Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7ES

(01280) 841110

Your Fitness Retreat

9.91 miles       Manor Farm High Street, Great Rollright, Chipping Norton, OX7 5RH

07899 896991

The Pilates Place

12.06 miles       Sheldon House Sheep Street, Shipston-on-Stour, CV36 4AF

(01608) 666999

Glow

12.85 miles       22 Pine Close, Bicester, OX26 3YJ

(01869) 240959

Bicester Hotel Golf & Spa

12.99 miles       Akeman Street, Chesterton, Bicester, OX26 1TE

(01869) 241204

Serenity

13.03 miles       Church Terrace, Harbury, Leamington Spa, CV33 9HL

(01926) 613112

Janet Porter Opticians

13.39 miles       52 Coventry Street, Southam, CV47 0EP

(01926) 813113

Everyone Active

13.59 miles       Welsh Road West, Southam, CV47 0JW

(01926) 817788

Anytime Fitness

13.77 miles       Unit A5 Pioneer Square, Bicester, OX26 6FA

(01869) 690099

Fitness Co Bicester Ltd

13.84 miles       7 McKay Trading Estate Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6BZ

(01869) 322777

Salts Medilink

15.05 miles       Unit 8a Southill Cornbury Park, Charlbury, Chipping Norton, OX7 3EW

(01608) 819066

Kinetics

15.35 miles       The Bell Plantation Watling Street, Towcester, NN12 6GX

(01327) 359831

Mallory Court Hotel

15.45 miles       Mallory Court Harbury Lane, Bishops Tachbrook, Leamington Spa, CV33 9QB

(01926) 330214

Training Shed

15.46 miles       27 Alvis Way, Royal Oak Industrial Estate, Daventry, NN11 8PG

(01327) 877813

Revival Health & Leisure Club Within Buckingham Hotel

15.56 miles       Buckingham Ring Road, Buckingham, MK18 1RY

(01280) 825440

Charingworth Manor Hotel

15.74 miles       Charingworth, Chipping Campden, GL55 6NS

(01386) 593555

Lifting Room

15.84 miles       The Old Depot Building 7 Bridge Street, Weedon, Northampton, NN7 4PS

07539 087103

Bourton Mill Health & Leisure Club

15.91 miles       Bourton Road, Bourton, Buckingham, MK18 7DL

(01280) 823423

Ladypace Kidlington

16.28 miles       Suite E Kidlington Centre High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DL

(01865) 849444

Page : 1 | 2