Search results

for

guest houses bed and breakfast in Leyburn (Yorkshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Eastfield Lodge

0.05 miles       1 St Matthews Terrace, Leyburn, DL8 5EL

(01969) 623196

Greenhills Bed & Breakfast

0.08 miles       5 Middleham Road, Leyburn, DL8 5EY

(01969) 623859

Clyde House

0.18 miles       5 Railway Street, Leyburn, DL8 5AY

(01969) 623941

Dales Haven Guest House B & B

0.26 miles       Market Place, Leyburn, DL8 5BJ

(01969) 623814

Grove House

0.31 miles       8 Grove Square, Leyburn, DL8 5AE

(01969) 622569

Sunnyridge

1.16 miles       Argill Farm, Harmby, Leyburn, DL8 5HQ

(01969) 622478

The Priory

1.75 miles       West End, Middleham, Leyburn, DL8 4QG

(01969) 623279

The Saddle Room

2.6 miles       Tupgill Park, Middleham, Leyburn, DL8 4TJ

(01969) 640596

Hawthorn Cottage

2.71 miles       Preston Under Scar, Leyburn, DL8 4AQ

(01969) 624492

The Old Vicarage

3.38 miles       Main Street, West Witton, Leyburn, DL8 4LX

(01969) 622108

Capple Bank Farm

3.46 miles       Grassgill Lane, West Witton, Leyburn, DL8 4ND

(01969) 625825

The Old Star

3.51 miles       Main Street, West Witton, Leyburn, DL8 4LU

(01969) 622949

Abbots Thorn - A Country B & B

4.56 miles       Abbots Thorn, Carlton, Leyburn, DL8 4AY

(01969) 640620

The Countrymans Inn

4.72 miles       Southview, Hunton, Bedale, DL8 1PY

(01677) 450554

Temple Farmhouse Bed & Breakfast

5.08 miles       Temple Farm, Swinithwaite, Leyburn, DL8 4UJ

(01969) 663246

Elmfield House B & B

5.98 miles       Elmfield House, Arrathorne, Bedale, DL8 1NE

(01677) 450558

The Grange

6.32 miles       West Burton, Leyburn, DL8 4JR

(01969) 663348

Dales Bike Centre

6.78 miles       Parks Barn, Fremington, Richmond, DL11 6AW

(01748) 884908

The Holly Hill Inn

6.99 miles       Holly Hill, Richmond, DL10 4RJ

(01748) 822192

The Old Brewery Guest House

7.1 miles       29 The Green, Richmond, DL10 4RG

(01748) 822460

West End Guest House

7.15 miles       45 Reeth Road, Richmond, DL10 4EX

(01748) 824783

Firs Farm Bed & Breakfast

7.19 miles       The Firs Farm, Healey, Ripon, HG4 4LH

(01765) 688910

The Old Temperance

7.21 miles       The Green, Reeth, Richmond, DL11 6TE

(01748) 884401

The Castle House

7.22 miles       9 Castle Hill, Richmond, DL10 4QP

(01748) 823954

Ivy Cottage

7.23 miles       Reeth Green, Reeth, Richmond, DL11 6SF

(01748) 884418

Page : 1 | 2