in
Showing

garden centres in three cocks brecon powys

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Old Railway Line Garden Centre
0.65 miles     Three Cocks, Brecon, LD3 0SG Three Cocks, Brecon, LD3 0SG
0.65 miles     Three Cocks, Brecon, LD3 0SG Three Cocks, Brecon, LD3 0SG
Web
Garden Centre
8.95 miles     53 High Street, Brecon, LD3 7AP 53 High Street, Brecon, LD3 7AP
8.95 miles     53 High Street, Brecon, LD3 7AP 53 High Street, Brecon, LD3 7AP
Oakchurch Farm Shop & Garden Centre
13.97 miles     Brecon Road, Staunton-On-Wye, Hereford, HR4 7NH Brecon Road, Staunton-On-Wye, Hereford, HR4 7NH
13.97 miles     Brecon Road, Staunton-On-Wye, Hereford, HR4 7NH Brecon Road, Staunton-On-Wye, Hereford, HR4 7NH
Web
J & P Turner
14.56 miles     Arrow Mills Garden Centre, Kington, HR5 3DU Arrow Mills Garden Centre, Kington, HR5 3DU
14.56 miles     Arrow Mills Garden Centre, Kington, HR5 3DU Arrow Mills Garden Centre, Kington, HR5 3DU
Web
Madley Plants
15.26 miles     Birch House, Madley, Hereford, HR2 9NT Birch House, Madley, Hereford, HR2 9NT
15.26 miles     Birch House, Madley, Hereford, HR2 9NT Birch House, Madley, Hereford, HR2 9NT
Web
Victoria Garden Centre
16.02 miles     Unit E Crown Business Park, Dukestown, Tredegar, NP22 4EF Unit E Crown Business Park, Dukestown, Tredegar, NP22 4EF
16.02 miles     Unit E Crown Business Park, Dukestown, Tredegar, NP22 4EF Unit E Crown Business Park, Dukestown, Tredegar, NP22 4EF
Web
The Copper Kettle Tea Room
16.09 miles     Emm-lee, Llanddewi Skirrid, Abergavenny, NP7 8AP Emm-lee, Llanddewi Skirrid, Abergavenny, NP7 8AP
16.09 miles     Emm-lee, Llanddewi Skirrid, Abergavenny, NP7 8AP Emm-lee, Llanddewi Skirrid, Abergavenny, NP7 8AP
Midway Plants
17.19 miles     Midway Nurseries, Penybont, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 5SY Midway Nurseries, Penybont, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 5SY
17.19 miles     Midway Nurseries, Penybont, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 5SY Midway Nurseries, Penybont, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 5SY
Web
Marys Garden Centre
18.17 miles     Festival Park Factory Outlet Shopping Centre, Victoria, Ebbw Vale, NP23 8FP Festival Park Factory Outlet Shopping Centre, Victoria, Ebbw Vale, NP23 8FP
18.17 miles     Festival Park Factory Outlet Shopping Centre, Victoria, Ebbw Vale, NP23 8FP Festival Park Factory Outlet Shopping Centre, Victoria, Ebbw Vale, NP23 8FP
Wyevale Garden Centres PLC
18.99 miles     Kings Acre Road, Hereford, HR4 0SE Kings Acre Road, Hereford, HR4 0SE
18.99 miles     Kings Acre Road, Hereford, HR4 0SE Kings Acre Road, Hereford, HR4 0SE
Web
Honey Brook
19.45 miles     Swn-y-gwynt, Nantmel, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 6EL Swn-y-gwynt, Nantmel, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 6EL
19.45 miles     Swn-y-gwynt, Nantmel, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 6EL Swn-y-gwynt, Nantmel, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 6EL
Pet & Garden Centre
20.11 miles     30 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8BW 30 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8BW
20.11 miles     30 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8BW 30 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8BW
Cutting Hedge Tree Services of Gwent
20.75 miles     The Vicarage, Elliots Town, New Tredegar, NP24 6NR The Vicarage, Elliots Town, New Tredegar, NP24 6NR
20.75 miles     The Vicarage, Elliots Town, New Tredegar, NP24 6NR The Vicarage, Elliots Town, New Tredegar, NP24 6NR
Web
Hereford Fencing & Landscaping
21.09 miles     The Flat, Holmer, Hereford, HR4 9RL The Flat, Holmer, Hereford, HR4 9RL
21.09 miles     The Flat, Holmer, Hereford, HR4 9RL The Flat, Holmer, Hereford, HR4 9RL
Kenchester Water Gardens
21.24 miles     Church Road, Lyde, Hereford, HR1 3AB Church Road, Lyde, Hereford, HR1 3AB
21.24 miles     Church Road, Lyde, Hereford, HR1 3AB Church Road, Lyde, Hereford, HR1 3AB
Web
Nantyderry Garden Centre
21.26 miles     Brook House, Nantyderry, Abergavenny, NP7 9DW Brook House, Nantyderry, Abergavenny, NP7 9DW
21.26 miles     Brook House, Nantyderry, Abergavenny, NP7 9DW Brook House, Nantyderry, Abergavenny, NP7 9DW
Web
Wyevale Garden Centres PLC
21.58 miles     Wellington, Hereford, HR4 8BB Wellington, Hereford, HR4 8BB
21.58 miles     Wellington, Hereford, HR4 8BB Wellington, Hereford, HR4 8BB
Web
Raglan Garden Centre
21.93 miles     Abergavenny Road, Raglan, Usk, NP15 2BH Abergavenny Road, Raglan, Usk, NP15 2BH
21.93 miles     Abergavenny Road, Raglan, Usk, NP15 2BH Abergavenny Road, Raglan, Usk, NP15 2BH
Web
The Secret Garden
22.63 miles     Pentwyn Farm, Mamhilad, Pontypool, NP4 0JE Pentwyn Farm, Mamhilad, Pontypool, NP4 0JE
22.63 miles     Pentwyn Farm, Mamhilad, Pontypool, NP4 0JE Pentwyn Farm, Mamhilad, Pontypool, NP4 0JE
Web
Three Ashes Plant Centre
22.84 miles     Premier Plants, Three Ashes, Hereford, HR2 8LX Premier Plants, Three Ashes, Hereford, HR2 8LX
22.84 miles     Premier Plants, Three Ashes, Hereford, HR2 8LX Premier Plants, Three Ashes, Hereford, HR2 8LX
Maes Newydd Garden Centre
22.94 miles     Llewelyn Street, Aberdare, CF44 8HU Llewelyn Street, Aberdare, CF44 8HU
22.94 miles     Llewelyn Street, Aberdare, CF44 8HU Llewelyn Street, Aberdare, CF44 8HU
R G & R J Bradford
22.98 miles     20 Bridge Street, Knighton, LD7 1BT 20 Bridge Street, Knighton, LD7 1BT
22.98 miles     20 Bridge Street, Knighton, LD7 1BT 20 Bridge Street, Knighton, LD7 1BT
Morrisons Garden Centre
23.71 miles     Barons Cross Road, Leominster, HR6 8RH Barons Cross Road, Leominster, HR6 8RH
23.71 miles     Barons Cross Road, Leominster, HR6 8RH Barons Cross Road, Leominster, HR6 8RH
Web
Pengethley Nursery & Garden Centre Ltd
24.16 miles     Peterstow, Ross-on-Wye, HR9 6LL Peterstow, Ross-on-Wye, HR9 6LL
24.16 miles     Peterstow, Ross-on-Wye, HR9 6LL Peterstow, Ross-on-Wye, HR9 6LL
Web
Radway Bridge Garden Centre & Nurseries
24.24 miles     Worcs Road, Whitestone, Hereford, HR1 3RX Worcs Road, Whitestone, Hereford, HR1 3RX
24.24 miles     Worcs Road, Whitestone, Hereford, HR1 3RX Worcs Road, Whitestone, Hereford, HR1 3RX
Web
Old Railway Line Garden Centre
0.65 miles     Three Cocks, Brecon, LD3 0SG
Garden Centre
8.95 miles     53 High Street, Brecon, LD3 7AP
Oakchurch Farm Shop & Garden Centre
13.97 miles     Brecon Road, Staunton-On-Wye, Hereford, HR4 7NH
J & P Turner
14.56 miles     Arrow Mills Garden Centre, Kington, HR5 3DU
Madley Plants
15.26 miles     Birch House, Madley, Hereford, HR2 9NT
Victoria Garden Centre
16.02 miles     Unit E Crown Business Park, Dukestown, Tredegar, NP22 4EF
The Copper Kettle Tea Room
16.09 miles     Emm-lee, Llanddewi Skirrid, Abergavenny, NP7 8AP
Midway Plants
17.19 miles     Midway Nurseries, Penybont, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 5SY
Marys Garden Centre
18.17 miles     Festival Park Factory Outlet Shopping Centre, Victoria, Ebbw Vale, NP23 8FP
Wyevale Garden Centres PLC
18.99 miles     Kings Acre Road, Hereford, HR4 0SE
Honey Brook
19.45 miles     Swn-y-gwynt, Nantmel, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 6EL
Pet & Garden Centre
20.11 miles     30 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8BW
Cutting Hedge Tree Services of Gwent
20.75 miles     The Vicarage, Elliots Town, New Tredegar, NP24 6NR
Hereford Fencing & Landscaping
21.09 miles     The Flat, Holmer, Hereford, HR4 9RL
Kenchester Water Gardens
21.24 miles     Church Road, Lyde, Hereford, HR1 3AB
Nantyderry Garden Centre
21.26 miles     Brook House, Nantyderry, Abergavenny, NP7 9DW
Wyevale Garden Centres PLC
21.58 miles     Wellington, Hereford, HR4 8BB
Raglan Garden Centre
21.93 miles     Abergavenny Road, Raglan, Usk, NP15 2BH
The Secret Garden
22.63 miles     Pentwyn Farm, Mamhilad, Pontypool, NP4 0JE
Three Ashes Plant Centre
22.84 miles     Premier Plants, Three Ashes, Hereford, HR2 8LX
Maes Newydd Garden Centre
22.94 miles     Llewelyn Street, Aberdare, CF44 8HU
R G & R J Bradford
22.98 miles     20 Bridge Street, Knighton, LD7 1BT
Morrisons Garden Centre
23.71 miles     Barons Cross Road, Leominster, HR6 8RH
Pengethley Nursery & Garden Centre Ltd
24.16 miles     Peterstow, Ross-on-Wye, HR9 6LL
Radway Bridge Garden Centre & Nurseries
24.24 miles     Worcs Road, Whitestone, Hereford, HR1 3RX
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2