The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

garage services in bath somerset

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Richard Straffen Motors
0.52 miles     Westmoreland Station Road, Bath, BA2 3HQ Westmoreland Station Road, Bath, BA2 3HQ
0.52 miles     Westmoreland Station Road, Bath, BA2 3HQ Westmoreland Station Road, Bath, BA2 3HQ
H F Veale & Sons
0.26 miles     Broadway, Bath, BA2 4JA Broadway, Bath, BA2 4JA
0.26 miles     Broadway, Bath, BA2 4JA Broadway, Bath, BA2 4JA
Web
Henrietta Mews Garage Ltd
0.27 miles     Henrietta Mews, Bath, BA2 6LR Henrietta Mews, Bath, BA2 6LR
0.27 miles     Henrietta Mews, Bath, BA2 6LR Henrietta Mews, Bath, BA2 6LR
Web
Bath M O T Centre
0.29 miles     88 Wood Street Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3BJ 88 Wood Street Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3BJ
0.29 miles     88 Wood Street Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3BJ 88 Wood Street Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3BJ
Web
Archway Garage
0.32 miles     1-2 Ferry Court Ferry Lane, Bath, BA2 4JW 1-2 Ferry Court Ferry Lane, Bath, BA2 4JW
0.32 miles     1-2 Ferry Court Ferry Lane, Bath, BA2 4JW 1-2 Ferry Court Ferry Lane, Bath, BA2 4JW
West Wilts Auto Electrical Ltd
0.32 miles     Unit 4 Ferry Court Ferry Lane, Bath, BA2 4JW Unit 4 Ferry Court Ferry Lane, Bath, BA2 4JW
0.32 miles     Unit 4 Ferry Court Ferry Lane, Bath, BA2 4JW Unit 4 Ferry Court Ferry Lane, Bath, BA2 4JW
Avon Saab Centre
0.34 miles     20-21 Green Park Mews, Bath, BA1 1JD 20-21 Green Park Mews, Bath, BA1 1JD
0.34 miles     20-21 Green Park Mews, Bath, BA1 1JD 20-21 Green Park Mews, Bath, BA1 1JD
Web
Platinum Skoda
0.38 miles     Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DN Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DN
0.38 miles     Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DN Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DN
Web
Cheltenham Street Garage
0.44 miles     4 Cheltenham Street, Bath, BA2 3EX 4 Cheltenham Street, Bath, BA2 3EX
0.44 miles     4 Cheltenham Street, Bath, BA2 3EX 4 Cheltenham Street, Bath, BA2 3EX
Bath Auto Services
0.95 miles     Unit 4 Roseberry Place, Bath, BA2 3DU Unit 4 Roseberry Place, Bath, BA2 3DU
0.95 miles     Unit 4 Roseberry Place, Bath, BA2 3DU Unit 4 Roseberry Place, Bath, BA2 3DU
Web
F J Arkell the Garage
1.17 miles     The Garage, 7 Beaufort Mews, Bath, BA1 6QF The Garage, 7 Beaufort Mews, Bath, BA1 6QF
1.17 miles     The Garage, 7 Beaufort Mews, Bath, BA1 6QF The Garage, 7 Beaufort Mews, Bath, BA1 6QF
The Garage
1.04 miles     Rear of 58 Claude Avenue, Bath, BA2 1AG Rear of 58 Claude Avenue, Bath, BA2 1AG
1.04 miles     Rear of 58 Claude Avenue, Bath, BA2 1AG Rear of 58 Claude Avenue, Bath, BA2 1AG
K B Motors
1.09 miles     128 Ringswell Gardens, Bath, BA1 6BW 128 Ringswell Gardens, Bath, BA1 6BW
1.09 miles     128 Ringswell Gardens, Bath, BA1 6BW 128 Ringswell Gardens, Bath, BA1 6BW
House Automobile Engineers Ltd
1.1 miles     Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DB Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DB
1.1 miles     Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DB Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DB
Larkhall Garage
1.26 miles     St Saviours Road Larkhall, Bath, BA1 6RT St Saviours Road Larkhall, Bath, BA1 6RT
1.26 miles     St Saviours Road Larkhall, Bath, BA1 6RT St Saviours Road Larkhall, Bath, BA1 6RT
Web
House Automobile Engineers
1.26 miles     Unit 3 Locksbrook Road Trading Estate, Bath, BA1 3DZ Unit 3 Locksbrook Road Trading Estate, Bath, BA1 3DZ
1.26 miles     Unit 3 Locksbrook Road Trading Estate, Bath, BA1 3DZ Unit 3 Locksbrook Road Trading Estate, Bath, BA1 3DZ
Halfords Autocentre
1.3 miles     Unit 8 Ashmans Yard Locksbrook Road Trading Estate, Bath, BA1 3EH Unit 8 Ashmans Yard Locksbrook Road Trading Estate, Bath, BA1 3EH
1.3 miles     Unit 8 Ashmans Yard Locksbrook Road Trading Estate, Bath, BA1 3EH Unit 8 Ashmans Yard Locksbrook Road Trading Estate, Bath, BA1 3EH
Web
Allcars
1.61 miles     4 Brassmill Lane, Bath, BA1 3JE 4 Brassmill Lane, Bath, BA1 3JE
1.61 miles     4 Brassmill Lane, Bath, BA1 3JE 4 Brassmill Lane, Bath, BA1 3JE
Capricorn Motors
1.61 miles     1 Brassmill Lane, Bath, BA1 3JE 1 Brassmill Lane, Bath, BA1 3JE
1.61 miles     1 Brassmill Lane, Bath, BA1 3JE 1 Brassmill Lane, Bath, BA1 3JE
Weston Garages
1.63 miles     1-2 High Street, Weston, Bath, BA1 4BX 1-2 High Street, Weston, Bath, BA1 4BX
1.63 miles     1-2 High Street, Weston, Bath, BA1 4BX 1-2 High Street, Weston, Bath, BA1 4BX
Odd Down Community Garage
1.64 miles     165 Rush Hill, Bath, BA2 2QZ 165 Rush Hill, Bath, BA2 2QZ
1.64 miles     165 Rush Hill, Bath, BA2 2QZ 165 Rush Hill, Bath, BA2 2QZ
Genuine Car Services
1.65 miles     Red Lion Quarry Frome Road, Bath, BA2 2PP Red Lion Quarry Frome Road, Bath, BA2 2PP
1.65 miles     Red Lion Quarry Frome Road, Bath, BA2 2PP Red Lion Quarry Frome Road, Bath, BA2 2PP
Web
Crown Car Care M O T Centre Ltd
1.68 miles     Rush Hill, Bath, BA2 2QX Rush Hill, Bath, BA2 2QX
1.68 miles     Rush Hill, Bath, BA2 2QX Rush Hill, Bath, BA2 2QX
Classic Car Management
1.78 miles     Unit 1 108 London Road West Batheaston, Bath, BA1 7DB Unit 1 108 London Road West Batheaston, Bath, BA1 7DB
1.78 miles     Unit 1 108 London Road West Batheaston, Bath, BA1 7DB Unit 1 108 London Road West Batheaston, Bath, BA1 7DB
Web
Chris Noton
1.86 miles     Cranmore Place, Bath, BA2 2UP Cranmore Place, Bath, BA2 2UP
1.86 miles     Cranmore Place, Bath, BA2 2UP Cranmore Place, Bath, BA2 2UP
Showing 1-25 of 50
2