New Search
in
Showing

Garage Services in Ballymena

S McAfee & Son
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena
S McAfee & Son
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena
Motorbody Repairs
76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
0.37 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.37 miles from the centre of ballymena
Motorbody Repairs
76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
0.37 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.37 miles from the centre of ballymena
Tyre Town
5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA
5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA
0.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
Tyre Town
5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA
5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA
0.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
John Leonard Auto Engineer
106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE
106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE
0.59 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.59 miles from the centre of ballymena
John Leonard Auto Engineer
106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE
106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE
0.59 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.59 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sean Elliott
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sean Elliott
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena
D N A Vehicle Services
Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
1.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
D N A Vehicle Services
Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
1.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
Stewart McElheran Company
131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS
131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS
2.12 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.12 miles from the centre of ballymena
Stewart McElheran Company
131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS
131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS
2.12 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.12 miles from the centre of ballymena
Motor Aid
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
Motor Aid
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
C & J McAuley
46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ
46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ
2.8 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.8 miles from the centre of ballymena
C & J McAuley
46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ
46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ
2.8 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.8 miles from the centre of ballymena
T J Dowds & Sons
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena
T J Dowds & Sons
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena
The Garage Ltd
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena
The Garage Ltd
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena
Cobra Customs
25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF
25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF
3.73 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.73 miles from the centre of ballymena
Cobra Customs
25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF
25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF
3.73 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.73 miles from the centre of ballymena
Browns Car Repairs
33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
3.93 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.93 miles from the centre of ballymena
Browns Car Repairs
33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
3.93 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.93 miles from the centre of ballymena
Nigel Millar Car Sales
5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
4.45 miles from the centre of ballymena 4.45 miles from the centre of ballymena
Nigel Millar Car Sales
5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
4.45 miles from the centre of ballymena 4.45 miles from the centre of ballymena
McWilliams Garage
85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE
85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE
4.8 miles from the centre of ballymena 4.8 miles from the centre of ballymena
McWilliams Garage
85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE
85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE
4.8 miles from the centre of ballymena 4.8 miles from the centre of ballymena
Farlough Garage
152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
5.93 miles from the centre of ballymena 5.93 miles from the centre of ballymena
Farlough Garage
152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
5.93 miles from the centre of ballymena 5.93 miles from the centre of ballymena
D Gillespie Motors
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena 5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena
D Gillespie Motors
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena 5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena
S McKeever Cars
1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
6.53 miles from the centre of ballymena 6.53 miles from the centre of ballymena
S McKeever Cars
1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
6.53 miles from the centre of ballymena 6.53 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sam Bailie Motors
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena 6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sam Bailie Motors
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena 6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena
R D Services
24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
7.07 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.07 miles from the centre of ballymena
R D Services
24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
7.07 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.07 miles from the centre of ballymena
Quinn's
Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
Quinn's
Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
Quinn's Garage Services
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
Quinn's Garage Services
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
Kelly Garage Services
127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL
127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL
7.91 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.91 miles from the centre of ballymena
Kelly Garage Services
127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL
127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL
7.91 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.91 miles from the centre of ballymena
Murray's of Randalstown
231 Castle Road, Antrim, BT41 2EB
231 Castle Road, Antrim, BT41 2EB
8.18 miles from the centre of ballymena 8.18 miles from the centre of ballymena
Murray's of Randalstown
231 Castle Road, Antrim, BT41 2EB
231 Castle Road, Antrim, BT41 2EB
8.18 miles from the centre of ballymena 8.18 miles from the centre of ballymena
Bernard J Mawhinney
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena 8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena
Bernard J Mawhinney
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena 8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena
S McAfee & Son
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.34 miles from the centre of ballymena
Motorbody Repairs
76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
0.37 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.37 miles from the centre of ballymena
Tyre Town
5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA
5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA
0.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
John Leonard Auto Engineer
106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE
106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE
0.59 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.59 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sean Elliott
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena 0.78 miles from the centre of ballymena
D N A Vehicle Services
Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
1.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 1.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
Stewart McElheran Company
131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS
131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS
2.12 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.12 miles from the centre of ballymena
Motor Aid
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.75 miles from the centre of ballymena
C & J McAuley
46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ
46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ
2.8 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.8 miles from the centre of ballymena
T J Dowds & Sons
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena 2.91 miles from the centre of ballymena
The Garage Ltd
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.67 miles from the centre of ballymena
Cobra Customs
25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF
25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF
3.73 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.73 miles from the centre of ballymena
Browns Car Repairs
33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
3.93 miles from the centre of ballymena 3.93 miles from the centre of ballymena
Nigel Millar Car Sales
5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
4.45 miles from the centre of ballymena 4.45 miles from the centre of ballymena
McWilliams Garage
85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE
85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE
4.8 miles from the centre of ballymena 4.8 miles from the centre of ballymena
Farlough Garage
152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
5.93 miles from the centre of ballymena 5.93 miles from the centre of ballymena
D Gillespie Motors
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena 5.98 miles from the centre of ballymena
S McKeever Cars
1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
6.53 miles from the centre of ballymena 6.53 miles from the centre of ballymena
Sam Bailie Motors
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena 6.66 miles from the centre of ballymena
R D Services
24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
7.07 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.07 miles from the centre of ballymena
Quinn's
Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
Quinn's Garage Services
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.48 miles from the centre of ballymena
Kelly Garage Services
127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL
127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL
7.91 miles from the centre of ballymena 7.91 miles from the centre of ballymena
Murray's of Randalstown
231 Castle Road, Antrim, BT41 2EB
231 Castle Road, Antrim, BT41 2EB
8.18 miles from the centre of ballymena 8.18 miles from the centre of ballymena
Bernard J Mawhinney
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena 8.25 miles from the centre of ballymena
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2