The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

garage services in ballymena

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
S McAfee & Son
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE 32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE 32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Web
Motorbody Repairs
0.37 miles     76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG 76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
0.37 miles     76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG 76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
Tyre Town
0.48 miles     5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA 5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA
0.48 miles     5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA 5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA
John Leonard Auto Engineer
0.59 miles     106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE 106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE
0.59 miles     106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE 106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE
Elliott Garage
0.78 miles     1-5 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ 1-5 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
0.78 miles     1-5 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ 1-5 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
Downtown Motors
0.98 miles     85 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6HB 85 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6HB
0.98 miles     85 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6HB 85 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6HB
Web
D N A Vehicle Services
1.75 miles     Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
1.75 miles     Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
Web
Stewart McElheran Company
2.12 miles     131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS 131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS
2.12 miles     131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS 131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS
Web
Motor Aid
2.75 miles     58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT 58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
2.75 miles     58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT 58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
Cameron McAuley
2.8 miles     46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ 46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ
2.8 miles     46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ 46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ
T J Dowds & Sons
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ 160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ 160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
The Garage Ltd
3.67 miles     47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR 47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
3.67 miles     47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR 47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
Cobra Customs
3.73 miles     25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF 25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF
3.73 miles     25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF 25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF
Browns Car Repairs
3.93 miles     33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ 33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
3.93 miles     33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ 33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
Nigel Millar Car Sales
4.4 miles     5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD 5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
4.4 miles     5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD 5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
McWilliams Garage
4.8 miles     85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE 85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE
4.8 miles     85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE 85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE
Farlough Garage
5.93 miles     152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD 152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
5.93 miles     152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD 152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
D Gillespie Motors
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE 37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE 37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
S McKeever Cars
6.53 miles     1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA 1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
6.53 miles     1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA 1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
Web
Sam Bailie Motors
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR 169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR 169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
Web
R D Services
7.07 miles     24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG 24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
7.07 miles     24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG 24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
Quinn's
7.48 miles     Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles     Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Quinn's Garage Services
7.48 miles     141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY 141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
7.48 miles     141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY 141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Kelly Garage Services
7.91 miles     127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL 127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL
7.91 miles     127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL 127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL
Bernard J Mawhinney
8.16 miles     18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND 18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
8.16 miles     18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND 18 New Ferry Road, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8ND
Showing 1-25 of 50
2