in
Showing

Garage Services in Ballymena

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
S McAfee & Son
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE 32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Web
S McAfee & Son
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Motorbody Repairs
0.37 miles     76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG 76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
Motorbody Repairs
0.37 miles     76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
Tyre Town
0.48 miles     5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA 5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA
Tyre Town
0.48 miles     5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA
John Leonard Auto Engineer
0.59 miles     106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE 106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE
John Leonard Auto Engineer
0.59 miles     106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE
Sean Elliott
0.78 miles     1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ 1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
Sean Elliott
0.78 miles     1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
Downtown Motors
0.98 miles     85 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6HB 85 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6HB
Web
Downtown Motors
0.98 miles     85 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6HB
D N A Vehicle Services
1.75 miles     Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
Web
D N A Vehicle Services
1.75 miles     Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
Stewart McElheran Company
2.12 miles     131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS 131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS
Web
Stewart McElheran Company
2.12 miles     131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS
Motor Aid
2.75 miles     58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT 58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
Motor Aid
2.75 miles     58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
C & J McAuley
2.8 miles     46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ 46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ
C & J McAuley
2.8 miles     46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ
T J Dowds & Sons
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ 160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
T J Dowds & Sons
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
The Garage Ltd
3.67 miles     47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR 47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
The Garage Ltd
3.67 miles     47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
Cobra Customs
3.73 miles     25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF 25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF
Web
Cobra Customs
3.73 miles     25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF
Browns Car Repairs
3.93 miles     33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ 33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
Browns Car Repairs
3.93 miles     33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
Nigel Millar Car Sales
4.45 miles     5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD 5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
Nigel Millar Car Sales
4.45 miles     5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
McWilliams Garage
4.8 miles     85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE 85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE
McWilliams Garage
4.8 miles     85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE
Farlough Garage
5.93 miles     152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD 152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
Farlough Garage
5.93 miles     152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
D Gillespie Motors
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE 37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
D Gillespie Motors
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
S McKeever Cars
6.53 miles     1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA 1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
Web
S McKeever Cars
6.53 miles     1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
Sam Bailie Motors
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR 169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
Web
Sam Bailie Motors
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
R D Services
7.07 miles     24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG 24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
R D Services
7.07 miles     24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
Quinn's
7.48 miles     Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Quinn's
7.48 miles     Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Quinn's Garage Services
7.48 miles     141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY 141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Quinn's Garage Services
7.48 miles     141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Kelly Garage Services
7.91 miles     127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL 127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL
Kelly Garage Services
7.91 miles     127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL
Murray's of Randalstown
8.18 miles     231 Castle Road, Antrim, BT41 2EB 231 Castle Road, Antrim, BT41 2EB
Web
Murray's of Randalstown
8.18 miles     231 Castle Road, Antrim, BT41 2EB
S McAfee & Son
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Motorbody Repairs
0.37 miles     76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
Tyre Town
0.48 miles     5 Broadway Avenue, Ballymena, BT43 7AA
John Leonard Auto Engineer
0.59 miles     106 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6EE
Sean Elliott
0.78 miles     1 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BJ
Downtown Motors
0.98 miles     85 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6HB
D N A Vehicle Services
1.75 miles     Unit 1-2 Ballymena Business Development Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
Stewart McElheran Company
2.12 miles     131 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5QS
Motor Aid
2.75 miles     58 Ballymena Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DT
C & J McAuley
2.8 miles     46a Kennelbridge Road, Crebilly, Ballymena, BT42 4HJ
T J Dowds & Sons
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
The Garage Ltd
3.67 miles     47 Redford Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT43 5PR
Cobra Customs
3.73 miles     25 Kellswater Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PF
Browns Car Repairs
3.93 miles     33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
Nigel Millar Car Sales
4.45 miles     5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
McWilliams Garage
4.8 miles     85 Dunminning Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1PE
Farlough Garage
5.93 miles     152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
D Gillespie Motors
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
S McKeever Cars
6.53 miles     1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
Sam Bailie Motors
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
R D Services
7.07 miles     24a Hiltonstown Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8EG
Quinn's
7.48 miles     Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Quinn's Garage Services
7.48 miles     141 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Kelly Garage Services
7.91 miles     127 Glenravel Road, Martinstown, Ballymena, BT43 6QL
Murray's of Randalstown
8.18 miles     231 Castle Road, Antrim, BT41 2EB
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2