Search results

for

furniture stores in Caterham Hill (Caterham - Surrey)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

H S L

0.25 miles       46-48 Chaldon Road, Caterham, CR3 5PE

(01883) 332998

A J Granite UK Ltd

1.18 miles       361 Croydon Road, Caterham, CR3 6PN

(01883) 346716

The Interior Workshop

1.91 miles       Platform Two Woldingham Railway Station Woldingham Road, Woldingham, Caterham, CR3 7LT

(01883) 650200

Mac Design Ltd

3.18 miles       1 Blacksmith Hill Sanderstead, South Croydon, CR2 9AZ

(020) 8657 9231

Evergreen Kitchens

4.04 miles       Furze Hill Barn Priory Farm Sandy Lane, South Nutfield, Redhill, RH1 4EJ

(01737) 821112

Vale Upholstery

4.04 miles       Unit 4 Priory Farm Sandy Lane, South Nutfield, Redhill, RH1 4EJ

(01737) 822027

Impact Office Interiors

4.28 miles       368 Brighton Road, South Croydon, CR2 6AL

(020) 8686 9642

Job's of Oxted

4.41 miles       46-50 Station Road West, Oxted, RH8 9EU

(01883) 712210

Barnes & Fadden

4.54 miles       8 The Belfry High Street, Redhill, RH1 1SA

(01737) 789894

Howdens Joinery Co

4.66 miles       9 Swift Centre, 41 Imperial Way, Croydon, CR0 4RL

(020) 8680 2377

Englander Line

4.83 miles       12 Imperial Way, Croydon, CR0 4RR

(020) 3441 6160

Price Kitchens

4.83 miles       11 Imperial Way, Croydon, CR0 4RR

(020) 8686 9006

Martha's Vineyard

4.98 miles       135 High Street, Banstead, SM7 2NS

(01737) 350036

Reflection World Ltd

5.03 miles       1a Brighton Road, South Croydon, CR2 6EA

(020) 8688 7171

Hugo Ridge

5.05 miles       Ilkley House Brighton Road, Lower Kingswood, Tadworth, KT20 6SU

(01737) 832118

Banstead Kitchen Studio Ltd

5.05 miles       63 High Street, Banstead, SM7 2NL

(01737) 370708

Natuzzi

5.1 miles       550a Purley Way, Croydon, CR0 4RF

(020) 8401 0084

Stanton Davies Furnishing Ltd

5.12 miles       41 High Street, Banstead, SM7 2NH

(01737) 360596

Hamseys

5.21 miles       147 Stafford Road, Wallington, SM6 9BN

(020) 8395 1317

Hamseys Trading Ltd

5.22 miles       59 Stafford Road, Wallington, SM6 9AP

(020) 8669 0273

Wickes Building Supplies Ltd

5.25 miles       540 Purley Way, Croydon, CR0 4RE

(020) 3251 0117

D F S

5.63 miles       Unit A Valley Park Hesterman Way, Croydon, CR0 4YJ

0333 999 9773

Priory Beds & Sofas

5.72 miles       40-42 Church Street, Reigate, RH2 0AJ

(01737) 222237

Something Special

5.74 miles       17 Nork Way, Banstead, SM7 1PB

(01737) 371590

Mosaic & Stone

5.75 miles       Anglefield House, South Godstone, Godstone, RH9 8JE

(01342) 892792

Page : 1 | 2