New Search
in
Showing

Furniture Stores in Strabane

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Joseph Harley Ltd
0.08 miles     38 Main Street, Strabane, BT82 8AS 38 Main Street, Strabane, BT82 8AS
Joseph Harley Ltd
0.08 miles     38 Main Street, Strabane, BT82 8AS
Furniture Liquidator
0.31 miles     24 Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EH 24 Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EH
Furniture Liquidator
0.31 miles     24 Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EH
Furniture Liquidator
5.03 miles     85 Fyfin Road, Victoria Bridge, Strabane, BT82 9JJ 85 Fyfin Road, Victoria Bridge, Strabane, BT82 9JJ
Furniture Liquidator
5.03 miles     85 Fyfin Road, Victoria Bridge, Strabane, BT82 9JJ
Robert Spratt Carpets
7.91 miles     21 Mill Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AY 21 Mill Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AY
Robert Spratt Carpets
7.91 miles     21 Mill Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AY
Hood & Co
8.03 miles     29 Main Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AD 29 Main Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AD
Web
Hood & Co
8.03 miles     29 Main Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AD
Sinclair Furnishings
9.8 miles     Unit 9-11 Ballyore Business Park Victoria Road, Newbuildings, Londonderry, BT47 2RL Unit 9-11 Ballyore Business Park Victoria Road, Newbuildings, Londonderry, BT47 2RL
Web
Sinclair Furnishings
9.8 miles     Unit 9-11 Ballyore Business Park Victoria Road, Newbuildings, Londonderry, BT47 2RL
Derg Carpets & Furniture
9.88 miles     Unit 3-4 Castlederg & District Enterprise Center Drumquin Road, Castlederg, BT81 7PX Unit 3-4 Castlederg & District Enterprise Center Drumquin Road, Castlederg, BT81 7PX
Web
Derg Carpets & Furniture
9.88 miles     Unit 3-4 Castlederg & District Enterprise Center Drumquin Road, Castlederg, BT81 7PX
Harveys
10.67 miles     Unit 5 Crescent Link Retail Park Crescent Link Road, Altnagelvin, Londonderry, BT47 5FX Unit 5 Crescent Link Retail Park Crescent Link Road, Altnagelvin, Londonderry, BT47 5FX
Web
Harveys
10.67 miles     Unit 5 Crescent Link Retail Park Crescent Link Road, Altnagelvin, Londonderry, BT47 5FX
Furniture Plus
12.64 miles     Unit 1-3 Rathmore Business Park Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ Unit 1-3 Rathmore Business Park Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ
Web
Furniture Plus
12.64 miles     Unit 1-3 Rathmore Business Park Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ
Crumley's Furnishings
12.97 miles     43 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6EP 43 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6EP
Crumley's Furnishings
12.97 miles     43 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6EP
Glenkeen Furnishings
13.08 miles     37 Glendermott Road, Londonderry, BT47 6BG 37 Glendermott Road, Londonderry, BT47 6BG
Web
Glenkeen Furnishings
13.08 miles     37 Glendermott Road, Londonderry, BT47 6BG
Quayside Interiors
13.13 miles     Unit 1516 Quayside Shopping Centre Strand Road, Londonderry, BT48 7PX Unit 1516 Quayside Shopping Centre Strand Road, Londonderry, BT48 7PX
Quayside Interiors
13.13 miles     Unit 1516 Quayside Shopping Centre Strand Road, Londonderry, BT48 7PX
R J Coulter
13.87 miles     9 Main Street, Castlederg, BT81 7AY 9 Main Street, Castlederg, BT81 7AY
Web
R J Coulter
13.87 miles     9 Main Street, Castlederg, BT81 7AY
C D Kitchens & Bedrooms
13.89 miles     Unit 15 Pennyburn Industrial Estate, Londonderry, BT48 0LU Unit 15 Pennyburn Industrial Estate, Londonderry, BT48 0LU
C D Kitchens & Bedrooms
13.89 miles     Unit 15 Pennyburn Industrial Estate, Londonderry, BT48 0LU
Ryan Cut-price Carpets
14.06 miles     Unit 42 Springtown Industrial Estate Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY Unit 42 Springtown Industrial Estate Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY
Web
Ryan Cut-price Carpets
14.06 miles     Unit 42 Springtown Industrial Estate Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY
Wholesale Beds & Furniture Centre
14.06 miles     Unit 2b Springtown Industrial Estate Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY Unit 2b Springtown Industrial Estate Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY
Web
Wholesale Beds & Furniture Centre
14.06 miles     Unit 2b Springtown Industrial Estate Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY
Nu Look Furniture & Blinds
14.07 miles     Unit 7-8 Springtown Business Park Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY Unit 7-8 Springtown Business Park Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY
Nu Look Furniture & Blinds
14.07 miles     Unit 7-8 Springtown Business Park Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY
J M G Furniture
15.9 miles     Unit 13a Gortrush Industrial Estate, Omagh, BT78 5EJ Unit 13a Gortrush Industrial Estate, Omagh, BT78 5EJ
Web
J M G Furniture
15.9 miles     Unit 13a Gortrush Industrial Estate, Omagh, BT78 5EJ
Outlet Furniture
16.17 miles     Factory Shop Carrakeel Drive, Maydown, Londonderry, BT47 6UQ Factory Shop Carrakeel Drive, Maydown, Londonderry, BT47 6UQ
Outlet Furniture
16.17 miles     Factory Shop Carrakeel Drive, Maydown, Londonderry, BT47 6UQ
B & M Store
16.53 miles     Unit 1 Great Northern Retail Park, Omagh, BT78 5GZ Unit 1 Great Northern Retail Park, Omagh, BT78 5GZ
Web
B & M Store
16.53 miles     Unit 1 Great Northern Retail Park, Omagh, BT78 5GZ
McGale's Furniture
16.6 miles     36-38 John Street, Omagh, BT78 1DN 36-38 John Street, Omagh, BT78 1DN
McGale's Furniture
16.6 miles     36-38 John Street, Omagh, BT78 1DN
Jack McGinn & Co
16.67 miles     11 Dublin Road, Omagh, BT78 1ES 11 Dublin Road, Omagh, BT78 1ES
Jack McGinn & Co
16.67 miles     11 Dublin Road, Omagh, BT78 1ES
Dreams & Sofatime
16.74 miles     3-4 Dromore Road, Omagh, BT78 1RE 3-4 Dromore Road, Omagh, BT78 1RE
Web
Dreams & Sofatime
16.74 miles     3-4 Dromore Road, Omagh, BT78 1RE
C F C Interiors
16.87 miles     75a Clooney Road, Londonderry, BT47 3PA 75a Clooney Road, Londonderry, BT47 3PA
Web
C F C Interiors
16.87 miles     75a Clooney Road, Londonderry, BT47 3PA
Town & Country Discount Furnishers Ltd
17.57 miles     226 Culmore Road, Londonderry, BT48 8JL 226 Culmore Road, Londonderry, BT48 8JL
Town & Country Discount Furnishers Ltd
17.57 miles     226 Culmore Road, Londonderry, BT48 8JL
Joseph Harley Ltd
0.08 miles     38 Main Street, Strabane, BT82 8AS
Furniture Liquidator
0.31 miles     24 Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EH
Furniture Liquidator
5.03 miles     85 Fyfin Road, Victoria Bridge, Strabane, BT82 9JJ
Robert Spratt Carpets
7.91 miles     21 Mill Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AY
Hood & Co
8.03 miles     29 Main Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AD
Sinclair Furnishings
9.8 miles     Unit 9-11 Ballyore Business Park Victoria Road, Newbuildings, Londonderry, BT47 2RL
Derg Carpets & Furniture
9.88 miles     Unit 3-4 Castlederg & District Enterprise Center Drumquin Road, Castlederg, BT81 7PX
Harveys
10.67 miles     Unit 5 Crescent Link Retail Park Crescent Link Road, Altnagelvin, Londonderry, BT47 5FX
Furniture Plus
12.64 miles     Unit 1-3 Rathmore Business Park Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ
Crumley's Furnishings
12.97 miles     43 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6EP
Glenkeen Furnishings
13.08 miles     37 Glendermott Road, Londonderry, BT47 6BG
Quayside Interiors
13.13 miles     Unit 1516 Quayside Shopping Centre Strand Road, Londonderry, BT48 7PX
R J Coulter
13.87 miles     9 Main Street, Castlederg, BT81 7AY
C D Kitchens & Bedrooms
13.89 miles     Unit 15 Pennyburn Industrial Estate, Londonderry, BT48 0LU
Ryan Cut-price Carpets
14.06 miles     Unit 42 Springtown Industrial Estate Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY
Wholesale Beds & Furniture Centre
14.06 miles     Unit 2b Springtown Industrial Estate Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY
Nu Look Furniture & Blinds
14.07 miles     Unit 7-8 Springtown Business Park Springtown Road, Londonderry, BT48 0LY
J M G Furniture
15.9 miles     Unit 13a Gortrush Industrial Estate, Omagh, BT78 5EJ
Outlet Furniture
16.17 miles     Factory Shop Carrakeel Drive, Maydown, Londonderry, BT47 6UQ
B & M Store
16.53 miles     Unit 1 Great Northern Retail Park, Omagh, BT78 5GZ
McGale's Furniture
16.6 miles     36-38 John Street, Omagh, BT78 1DN
Jack McGinn & Co
16.67 miles     11 Dublin Road, Omagh, BT78 1ES
Dreams & Sofatime
16.74 miles     3-4 Dromore Road, Omagh, BT78 1RE
C F C Interiors
16.87 miles     75a Clooney Road, Londonderry, BT47 3PA
Town & Country Discount Furnishers Ltd
17.57 miles     226 Culmore Road, Londonderry, BT48 8JL
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2