New Search
in
Showing

Furniture Stores in Bt42 4

Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.41 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.41 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.41 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.41 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.48 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.48 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.48 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.48 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.5 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.5 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.5 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.5 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.67 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.67 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.67 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.67 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
0.69 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.69 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
0.69 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.69 miles from the centre of bt42 4
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.73 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.73 miles from the centre of bt42 4
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.73 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.73 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
3.58 miles from the centre of bt42 4 3.58 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
3.58 miles from the centre of bt42 4 3.58 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
8.25 miles from the centre of bt42 4 8.25 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
8.25 miles from the centre of bt42 4 8.25 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.38 miles from the centre of bt42 4 9.38 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.38 miles from the centre of bt42 4 9.38 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
9.8 miles from the centre of bt42 4 9.8 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
9.8 miles from the centre of bt42 4 9.8 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.04 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.04 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.04 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.04 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
10.42 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.42 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
10.42 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.42 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
12.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4 12.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
12.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4 12.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.78 miles from the centre of bt42 4 12.78 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.78 miles from the centre of bt42 4 12.78 miles from the centre of bt42 4
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4 13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4 13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.83 miles from the centre of bt42 4 13.83 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.83 miles from the centre of bt42 4 13.83 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.93 miles from the centre of bt42 4 14.93 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.93 miles from the centre of bt42 4 14.93 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
15.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4 15.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
15.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4 15.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
15.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4 15.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
15.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4 15.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
15.62 miles from the centre of bt42 4 15.62 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
15.62 miles from the centre of bt42 4 15.62 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.41 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.41 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.48 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.48 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.5 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.5 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.67 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.67 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
0.69 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.69 miles from the centre of bt42 4
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.73 miles from the centre of bt42 4 0.73 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
3.58 miles from the centre of bt42 4 3.58 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
8.25 miles from the centre of bt42 4 8.25 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.38 miles from the centre of bt42 4 9.38 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
9.8 miles from the centre of bt42 4 9.8 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.04 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.04 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.13 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
10.42 miles from the centre of bt42 4 10.42 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
12.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4 12.7 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.78 miles from the centre of bt42 4 12.78 miles from the centre of bt42 4
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4 13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.83 miles from the centre of bt42 4 13.83 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.93 miles from the centre of bt42 4 14.93 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
15.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4 15.03 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
15.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4 15.12 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
15.62 miles from the centre of bt42 4 15.62 miles from the centre of bt42 4
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2