New Search
in
Showing

Furniture Stores in Bt42 3

Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.0 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.0 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.0 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.0 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.23 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.23 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.23 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.23 miles from the centre of bt42 3
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.39 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.39 miles from the centre of bt42 3
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.39 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.39 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.52 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.52 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.52 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.52 miles from the centre of bt42 3
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.53 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.53 miles from the centre of bt42 3
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.53 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.53 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
1.02 miles from the centre of bt42 3 1.02 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
1.02 miles from the centre of bt42 3 1.02 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
3.24 miles from the centre of bt42 3 3.24 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
3.24 miles from the centre of bt42 3 3.24 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
7.93 miles from the centre of bt42 3 7.93 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
7.93 miles from the centre of bt42 3 7.93 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.37 miles from the centre of bt42 3 9.37 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.37 miles from the centre of bt42 3 9.37 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.26 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.26 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.26 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.26 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.27 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.27 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.27 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.27 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3 12.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3 12.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
13.04 miles from the centre of bt42 3 13.04 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
13.04 miles from the centre of bt42 3 13.04 miles from the centre of bt42 3
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.46 miles from the centre of bt42 3 13.46 miles from the centre of bt42 3
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.46 miles from the centre of bt42 3 13.46 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3 13.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3 13.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
14.71 miles from the centre of bt42 3 14.71 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
14.71 miles from the centre of bt42 3 14.71 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.75 miles from the centre of bt42 3 14.75 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.75 miles from the centre of bt42 3 14.75 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
14.94 miles from the centre of bt42 3 14.94 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
14.94 miles from the centre of bt42 3 14.94 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
15.31 miles from the centre of bt42 3 15.31 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
15.31 miles from the centre of bt42 3 15.31 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.0 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.0 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.23 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.23 miles from the centre of bt42 3
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.39 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.39 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.52 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.52 miles from the centre of bt42 3
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.53 miles from the centre of bt42 3 0.53 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
1.02 miles from the centre of bt42 3 1.02 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
3.24 miles from the centre of bt42 3 3.24 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
7.93 miles from the centre of bt42 3 7.93 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.37 miles from the centre of bt42 3 9.37 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.03 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.26 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.26 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.27 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.27 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3 10.36 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3 12.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
13.04 miles from the centre of bt42 3 13.04 miles from the centre of bt42 3
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.46 miles from the centre of bt42 3 13.46 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3 13.67 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
14.71 miles from the centre of bt42 3 14.71 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.75 miles from the centre of bt42 3 14.75 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
14.94 miles from the centre of bt42 3 14.94 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
15.31 miles from the centre of bt42 3 15.31 miles from the centre of bt42 3
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2