New Search
in
Showing

Furniture Stores in Bt42 2

Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.01 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.01 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.01 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.01 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.13 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.13 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.13 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.13 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.19 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.19 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.19 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.19 miles from the centre of bt42 2
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.32 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.32 miles from the centre of bt42 2
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.32 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.32 miles from the centre of bt42 2
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
1.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2 1.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
1.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2 1.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
3.16 miles from the centre of bt42 2 3.16 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
3.16 miles from the centre of bt42 2 3.16 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
7.87 miles from the centre of bt42 2 7.87 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
7.87 miles from the centre of bt42 2 7.87 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.4 miles from the centre of bt42 2 9.4 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.4 miles from the centre of bt42 2 9.4 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
10.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
10.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
10.17 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.17 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
10.17 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.17 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.33 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.33 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.33 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.33 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.34 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.34 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.34 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.34 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.66 miles from the centre of bt42 2 12.66 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.66 miles from the centre of bt42 2 12.66 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 2 13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 2 13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 2
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.54 miles from the centre of bt42 2 13.54 miles from the centre of bt42 2
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.54 miles from the centre of bt42 2 13.54 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.65 miles from the centre of bt42 2 13.65 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.65 miles from the centre of bt42 2 13.65 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
14.63 miles from the centre of bt42 2 14.63 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
14.63 miles from the centre of bt42 2 14.63 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.73 miles from the centre of bt42 2 14.73 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.73 miles from the centre of bt42 2 14.73 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
14.92 miles from the centre of bt42 2 14.92 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
14.92 miles from the centre of bt42 2 14.92 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
15.25 miles from the centre of bt42 2 15.25 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
15.25 miles from the centre of bt42 2 15.25 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.01 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.01 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.07 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.13 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.13 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.19 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.19 miles from the centre of bt42 2
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.32 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.32 miles from the centre of bt42 2
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2 0.49 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
1.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2 1.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
3.16 miles from the centre of bt42 2 3.16 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
7.87 miles from the centre of bt42 2 7.87 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.4 miles from the centre of bt42 2 9.4 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
10.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.09 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
10.17 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.17 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.33 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.33 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.34 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.34 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2 10.43 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.66 miles from the centre of bt42 2 12.66 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 2 13.12 miles from the centre of bt42 2
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.54 miles from the centre of bt42 2 13.54 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.65 miles from the centre of bt42 2 13.65 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
14.63 miles from the centre of bt42 2 14.63 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.73 miles from the centre of bt42 2 14.73 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
14.92 miles from the centre of bt42 2 14.92 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
15.25 miles from the centre of bt42 2 15.25 miles from the centre of bt42 2
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2