New Search
in
Showing

Furniture Stores in Bt42 1

Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.27 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.27 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.27 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.27 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.38 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.38 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.38 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.38 miles from the centre of bt42 1
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.64 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.64 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.64 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.64 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
1.33 miles from the centre of bt42 1 1.33 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
1.33 miles from the centre of bt42 1 1.33 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
2.9 miles from the centre of bt42 1 2.9 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
2.9 miles from the centre of bt42 1 2.9 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
7.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1 7.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
7.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1 7.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.31 miles from the centre of bt42 1 9.31 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.31 miles from the centre of bt42 1 9.31 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
9.93 miles from the centre of bt42 1 9.93 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
9.93 miles from the centre of bt42 1 9.93 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.44 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.44 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.44 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.44 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.49 miles from the centre of bt42 1 12.49 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.49 miles from the centre of bt42 1 12.49 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
13.37 miles from the centre of bt42 1 13.37 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
13.37 miles from the centre of bt42 1 13.37 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1 13.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1 13.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.79 miles from the centre of bt42 1 13.79 miles from the centre of bt42 1
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.79 miles from the centre of bt42 1 13.79 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
14.42 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.42 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
14.42 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.42 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.51 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.51 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.51 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.51 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
14.7 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.7 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
14.7 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.7 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
14.98 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.98 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
14.98 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.98 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Algram
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
1-5 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AA
0.27 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.27 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Pine & Pottery
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
2-4 North Street, Ballymena, BT43 5BW
0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1
McKeefrys Furniture
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
34 Cullybackey Road, Ballymena, BT43 5DF
0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.28 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Brendan's Store of Ballymena
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
18a Henry Street, Ballymena, BT42 3AH
0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.34 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Creations
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
33 Mill Street, Ballymena, BT43 5AA
0.38 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.38 miles from the centre of bt42 1
D Q F Sofas Ltd
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
Unit 43 Fairhill Shopping Centre Fairhill Lane, Ballymena, BT43 6UF
0.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Woodgreen Furniture
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
78-82 Broughshane Street, Ballymena, BT43 6ED
0.64 miles from the centre of bt42 1 0.64 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Harveys
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
7 Braidwater Retail Park Larne Road Link, Ballymena, BT42 3HA
1.33 miles from the centre of bt42 1 1.33 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Tinsdale Furniture
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
158 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
2.9 miles from the centre of bt42 1 2.9 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Dougans Furniture
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
55 Main Street, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8HP
7.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1 7.59 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Carsons of Duneane Ltd
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
131 Moneynick Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HU
9.31 miles from the centre of bt42 1 9.31 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Stockpile
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
43 Main Street, Bellaghy, Magherafelt, BT45 8HT
9.93 miles from the centre of bt42 1 9.93 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Paul Mogey Furniture
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
6a Enkalon Industrial Estate Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LJ
10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.2 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Furniture World Ltd
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
55 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AY
10.44 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.44 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Gourley's
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
44 High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Harman Fine Furnishers
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
35 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Oplan Furniture
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
25-27 Church Street, Antrim, BT41 4BE
10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1 10.55 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Oakleaf Furniture
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
2b Moss Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6LJ
12.49 miles from the centre of bt42 1 12.49 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Instyle Furnishings
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
22 Rashee Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9HJ
13.37 miles from the centre of bt42 1 13.37 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Bradley's Furniture
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
60 Aughrim Road, Magherafelt, BT45 6JY
13.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1 13.45 miles from the centre of bt42 1
M & M Supplies
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
2a Green Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9AP
13.79 miles from the centre of bt42 1 13.79 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Orbit House Furnishers
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
Unit 1 Ballybrakes Business Park, Ballymoney, BT53 7PL
14.42 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.42 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Barney's Handcrafted Furniture
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
38 Church Street, Magherafelt, BT45 6AW
14.51 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.51 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Furniture World Ni Ltd
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
26-28 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, BT45 5AQ
14.7 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.7 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Mid Ulster Interiors
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
18 Grillagh Hill, Maghera, BT46 5PR
14.98 miles from the centre of bt42 1 14.98 miles from the centre of bt42 1
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2