New Search
in
Showing

Funeral Directors in Leigh Lancashire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Sankey Monks
0.12 miles     5-7 Hope Street, Leigh, WN7 1AQ 5-7 Hope Street, Leigh, WN7 1AQ
Web
Sankey Monks
0.12 miles     5-7 Hope Street, Leigh, WN7 1AQ
R Banks & Son Funerals Ltd
0.3 miles     100 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AN 100 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AN
Web
R Banks & Son Funerals Ltd
0.3 miles     100 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AN
Paul Dainton Funeral Directors
0.3 miles     Church View, 76 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW Church View, 76 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW
Web
Paul Dainton Funeral Directors
0.3 miles     Church View, 76 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW
Unsworth Funeral Service
0.31 miles     122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED 122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
Unsworth Funeral Service
0.31 miles     122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
Unsworth Funeral Services
0.31 miles     122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED 122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
Unsworth Funeral Services
0.31 miles     122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
Haydock Funeral Service Ltd
0.34 miles     71 Leigh Road, Leigh, WN7 1QZ 71 Leigh Road, Leigh, WN7 1QZ
Web
Haydock Funeral Service Ltd
0.34 miles     71 Leigh Road, Leigh, WN7 1QZ
Abbey Funerals Inc L Heyes
0.45 miles     94 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2DB 94 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2DB
Web
Abbey Funerals Inc L Heyes
0.45 miles     94 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2DB
Co-op Funeralcare
0.56 miles     37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA 37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
Web
Co-op Funeralcare
0.56 miles     37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
Co Operative Funeral Care Leigh
0.56 miles     37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA 37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
Co Operative Funeral Care Leigh
0.56 miles     37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
Abbey Funeralcare
2.07 miles     139 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DF 139 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DF
Web
Abbey Funeralcare
2.07 miles     139 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DF
Abbey Funeralcare
2.13 miles     40 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8JE 40 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8JE
Web
Abbey Funeralcare
2.13 miles     40 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8JE
Unsworth's Funeral Services Ltd
2.42 miles     79 Bolton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9LD 79 Bolton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9LD
Unsworth's Funeral Services Ltd
2.42 miles     79 Bolton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9LD
Co-op Funeralcare
2.68 miles     20 Prospect Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8AU 20 Prospect Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8AU
Web
Co-op Funeralcare
2.68 miles     20 Prospect Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8AU
Unsworth Funeral Service
3.04 miles     489 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 5QU 489 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 5QU
Unsworth Funeral Service
3.04 miles     489 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 5QU
Westhoughton Funeral Service
3.07 miles     Rosehill House, 300 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JZ Rosehill House, 300 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JZ
Westhoughton Funeral Service
3.07 miles     Rosehill House, 300 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JZ
Middleton & Wood
3.49 miles     Lowe House Heath Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BN Lowe House Heath Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BN
Web
Middleton & Wood
3.49 miles     Lowe House Heath Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BN
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
3.53 miles     56 High Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BH 56 High Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BH
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
3.53 miles     56 High Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BH
Middleton & Wood
3.6 miles     Borsdane House Market Street, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3AE Borsdane House Market Street, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3AE
Web
Middleton & Wood
3.6 miles     Borsdane House Market Street, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3AE
Cowburn Funeral Service
3.67 miles     1 King Street, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 3AX 1 King Street, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 3AX
Web
Cowburn Funeral Service
3.67 miles     1 King Street, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 3AX
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
3.73 miles     Danesbrook House, 21 Ladies Lane, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 2QA Danesbrook House, 21 Ladies Lane, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 2QA
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
3.73 miles     Danesbrook House, 21 Ladies Lane, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 2QA
Co-op Funeralcare
3.74 miles     6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE 6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
Web
Co-op Funeralcare
3.74 miles     6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
Hindley Funeral Care
3.74 miles     6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE 6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
Web
Hindley Funeral Care
3.74 miles     6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
Bridgewater Funeral Service Ltd
4.19 miles     12 Standfield Centre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1FB 12 Standfield Centre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1FB
Web
Bridgewater Funeral Service Ltd
4.19 miles     12 Standfield Centre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1FB
Varty's Monumental Masons
4.7 miles     Delph Haven Warrington Road, Ince, Wigan, WN3 4QG Delph Haven Warrington Road, Ince, Wigan, WN3 4QG
Web
Varty's Monumental Masons
4.7 miles     Delph Haven Warrington Road, Ince, Wigan, WN3 4QG
Vartys Funeral Directors
4.71 miles     Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA
Web
Vartys Funeral Directors
4.71 miles     Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA
Sankey Monks
0.12 miles     5-7 Hope Street, Leigh, WN7 1AQ
R Banks & Son Funerals Ltd
0.3 miles     100 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AN
Paul Dainton Funeral Directors
0.3 miles     Church View, 76 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW
Unsworth Funeral Service
0.31 miles     122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
Unsworth Funeral Services
0.31 miles     122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
Haydock Funeral Service Ltd
0.34 miles     71 Leigh Road, Leigh, WN7 1QZ
Abbey Funerals Inc L Heyes
0.45 miles     94 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2DB
Co-op Funeralcare
0.56 miles     37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
Co Operative Funeral Care Leigh
0.56 miles     37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
Abbey Funeralcare
2.07 miles     139 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DF
Abbey Funeralcare
2.13 miles     40 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8JE
Unsworth's Funeral Services Ltd
2.42 miles     79 Bolton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9LD
Co-op Funeralcare
2.68 miles     20 Prospect Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8AU
Unsworth Funeral Service
3.04 miles     489 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 5QU
Westhoughton Funeral Service
3.07 miles     Rosehill House, 300 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JZ
Middleton & Wood
3.49 miles     Lowe House Heath Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BN
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
3.53 miles     56 High Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BH
Middleton & Wood
3.6 miles     Borsdane House Market Street, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3AE
Cowburn Funeral Service
3.67 miles     1 King Street, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 3AX
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
3.73 miles     Danesbrook House, 21 Ladies Lane, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 2QA
Co-op Funeralcare
3.74 miles     6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
Hindley Funeral Care
3.74 miles     6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
Bridgewater Funeral Service Ltd
4.19 miles     12 Standfield Centre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1FB
Varty's Monumental Masons
4.7 miles     Delph Haven Warrington Road, Ince, Wigan, WN3 4QG
Vartys Funeral Directors
4.71 miles     Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2