Search results

for

funeral directors in Leigh (Lancashire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Sankey Monks

0.12 miles       5-7 Hope Street, Leigh, WN7 1AQ

(01942) 673171

R Banks & Son Funerals Ltd

0.3 miles       100 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AN

(01942) 261415

Paul Dainton Funeral Directors

0.3 miles       Church View, 76 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW

(01942) 269555

Unsworth Funeral Service

0.31 miles       122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED

(01942) 261622

Unsworth Funeral Services

0.31 miles       122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED

(01942) 707562

Haydock Funeral Service Ltd

0.34 miles       71 Leigh Road, Leigh, WN7 1QZ

(01942) 608899

Abbey Funerals Inc L Heyes

0.45 miles       94 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2DB

(01942) 261936

The Co-operative Funeralcare

0.56 miles       37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA

(01942) 608571

Unsworth Funeral Service

1.99 miles       45 Leigh Road, Hindley Green, Wigan, WN2 4SZ

(01942) 525980

Abbey Funerals

2.07 miles       139 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DF

(01942) 886776

Abbey Funerals

2.13 miles       40 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8JE

(01942) 891331

Unsworth's Funeral Services Ltd

2.42 miles       79 Bolton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9LD

(01942) 877557

The Co-operative Funeralcare

2.68 miles       20 Prospect Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8AU

(01942) 882530

Unsworth Funeral Service

3.04 miles       489 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 5QU

(01925) 766006

Westhoughton Funeral Service

3.07 miles       Rosehill House, 300 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JZ

(01942) 811000

Middleton & Wood

3.49 miles       Lowe House Heath Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BN

(01942) 719167

Alan Jones Funeral Directors

3.53 miles       56 High Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BH

(01942) 272027

Middleton & Wood

3.6 miles       Borsdane House Market Street, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3AE

(01942) 255261

Cowburn Funeral Service

3.67 miles       1 King Street, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 3AX

(01942) 813105

Alan Jones Funeral Directors

3.73 miles       Danesbrook House, 21 Ladies Lane, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 2QA

(01942) 525504

The Co-operative Funeralcare

3.74 miles       6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE

(01942) 253069

Bridgewater Funeral Service Ltd

4.19 miles       12 Standfield Centre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1FB

(0161) 637 7550

Varty's Monumental Masons

4.7 miles       Delph Haven Warrington Road, Ince, Wigan, WN3 4QG

(01942) 866395

Vartys Funeral Directors

4.71 miles       Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA

(01942) 244712

Varty's Funeral Directors

4.71 miles       Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA

(01942) 244712

Page : 1 | 2