New Search
in
Showing

Funeral Directors in Leigh Lancashire

Sankey Monks
5-7 Hope Street, Leigh, WN7 1AQ
5-7 Hope Street, Leigh, WN7 1AQ
0.12 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.12 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Sankey Monks
5-7 Hope Street, Leigh, WN7 1AQ
5-7 Hope Street, Leigh, WN7 1AQ
0.12 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.12 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
R Banks & Son Funerals Ltd
100 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AN
100 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AN
0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
R Banks & Son Funerals Ltd
100 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AN
100 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AN
0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Paul Dainton Funeral Directors
Church View, 76 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW
Church View, 76 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW
0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Paul Dainton Funeral Directors
Church View, 76 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW
Church View, 76 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW
0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth Funeral Service
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth Funeral Service
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth Funeral Services
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth Funeral Services
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Haydock Funeral Service Ltd
71 Leigh Road, Leigh, WN7 1QZ
71 Leigh Road, Leigh, WN7 1QZ
0.34 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.34 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Haydock Funeral Service Ltd
71 Leigh Road, Leigh, WN7 1QZ
71 Leigh Road, Leigh, WN7 1QZ
0.34 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.34 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Abbey Funerals Inc L Heyes
94 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2DB
94 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2DB
0.45 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.45 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Abbey Funerals Inc L Heyes
94 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2DB
94 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2DB
0.45 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.45 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co-op Funeralcare
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co-op Funeralcare
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co Operative Funeral Care Leigh
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co Operative Funeral Care Leigh
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Abbey Funeralcare
139 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DF
139 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DF
2.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Abbey Funeralcare
139 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DF
139 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DF
2.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Abbey Funeralcare
40 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8JE
40 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8JE
2.13 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.13 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Abbey Funeralcare
40 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8JE
40 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8JE
2.13 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.13 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth's Funeral Services Ltd
79 Bolton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9LD
79 Bolton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9LD
2.42 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.42 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth's Funeral Services Ltd
79 Bolton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9LD
79 Bolton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9LD
2.42 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.42 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co-op Funeralcare
20 Prospect Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8AU
20 Prospect Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8AU
2.68 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.68 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co-op Funeralcare
20 Prospect Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8AU
20 Prospect Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8AU
2.68 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.68 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth Funeral Service
489 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 5QU
489 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 5QU
3.04 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.04 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth Funeral Service
489 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 5QU
489 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 5QU
3.04 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.04 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Westhoughton Funeral Service
Rosehill House, 300 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JZ
Rosehill House, 300 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JZ
3.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Westhoughton Funeral Service
Rosehill House, 300 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JZ
Rosehill House, 300 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JZ
3.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Middleton & Wood
Lowe House Heath Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BN
Lowe House Heath Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BN
3.49 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.49 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Middleton & Wood
Lowe House Heath Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BN
Lowe House Heath Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BN
3.49 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.49 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
56 High Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BH
56 High Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BH
3.53 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.53 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
56 High Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BH
56 High Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BH
3.53 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.53 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Middleton & Wood
Borsdane House Market Street, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3AE
Borsdane House Market Street, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3AE
3.6 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.6 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Middleton & Wood
Borsdane House Market Street, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3AE
Borsdane House Market Street, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3AE
3.6 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.6 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Cowburn Funeral Service
1 King Street, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 3AX
1 King Street, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 3AX
3.67 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.67 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Cowburn Funeral Service
1 King Street, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 3AX
1 King Street, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 3AX
3.67 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.67 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
Danesbrook House, 21 Ladies Lane, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 2QA
Danesbrook House, 21 Ladies Lane, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 2QA
3.73 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.73 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
Danesbrook House, 21 Ladies Lane, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 2QA
Danesbrook House, 21 Ladies Lane, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 2QA
3.73 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.73 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co-op Funeralcare
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co-op Funeralcare
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Hindley Funeral Care
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Hindley Funeral Care
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Bridgewater Funeral Service Ltd
12 Standfield Centre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1FB
12 Standfield Centre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1FB
4.19 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 4.19 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Bridgewater Funeral Service Ltd
12 Standfield Centre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1FB
12 Standfield Centre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1FB
4.19 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 4.19 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Varty's Monumental Masons
Delph Haven Warrington Road, Ince, Wigan, WN3 4QG
Delph Haven Warrington Road, Ince, Wigan, WN3 4QG
4.7 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 4.7 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Varty's Monumental Masons
Delph Haven Warrington Road, Ince, Wigan, WN3 4QG
Delph Haven Warrington Road, Ince, Wigan, WN3 4QG
4.7 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 4.7 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Varty's Funeral Directors
Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA
Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA
4.71 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 4.71 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Varty's Funeral Directors
Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA
Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA
4.71 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 4.71 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Sankey Monks
5-7 Hope Street, Leigh, WN7 1AQ
5-7 Hope Street, Leigh, WN7 1AQ
0.12 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.12 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
R Banks & Son Funerals Ltd
100 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AN
100 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AN
0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Paul Dainton Funeral Directors
Church View, 76 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW
Church View, 76 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW
0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.3 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth Funeral Service
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth Funeral Services
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
122 Twist Lane, Leigh, WN7 4ED
0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.31 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Haydock Funeral Service Ltd
71 Leigh Road, Leigh, WN7 1QZ
71 Leigh Road, Leigh, WN7 1QZ
0.34 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.34 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Abbey Funerals Inc L Heyes
94 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2DB
94 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2DB
0.45 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.45 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co-op Funeralcare
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co Operative Funeral Care Leigh
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
37-39 Kirkhall Lane, Leigh, WN7 1SA
0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 0.56 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Abbey Funeralcare
139 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DF
139 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DF
2.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Abbey Funeralcare
40 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8JE
40 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8JE
2.13 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.13 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth's Funeral Services Ltd
79 Bolton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9LD
79 Bolton Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9LD
2.42 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.42 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co-op Funeralcare
20 Prospect Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8AU
20 Prospect Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8AU
2.68 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 2.68 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Unsworth Funeral Service
489 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 5QU
489 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 5QU
3.04 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.04 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Westhoughton Funeral Service
Rosehill House, 300 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JZ
Rosehill House, 300 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JZ
3.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.07 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Middleton & Wood
Lowe House Heath Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BN
Lowe House Heath Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BN
3.49 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.49 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
56 High Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BH
56 High Street, Golborne, Warrington, WA3 3BH
3.53 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.53 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Middleton & Wood
Borsdane House Market Street, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3AE
Borsdane House Market Street, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3AE
3.6 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.6 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Cowburn Funeral Service
1 King Street, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 3AX
1 King Street, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 3AX
3.67 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.67 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Alan Jones Funeral Directors
Danesbrook House, 21 Ladies Lane, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 2QA
Danesbrook House, 21 Ladies Lane, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 2QA
3.73 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.73 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Co-op Funeralcare
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Hindley Funeral Care
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
6-8 Wigan Road, Hindley, Wigan, WN2 3BE
3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 3.74 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Bridgewater Funeral Service Ltd
12 Standfield Centre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1FB
12 Standfield Centre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1FB
4.19 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 4.19 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Varty's Monumental Masons
Delph Haven Warrington Road, Ince, Wigan, WN3 4QG
Delph Haven Warrington Road, Ince, Wigan, WN3 4QG
4.7 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 4.7 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Varty's Funeral Directors
Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA
Darlville Manchester Road, Ince, Wigan, WN2 2EA
4.71 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire 4.71 miles from the centre of leigh lancashire
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2