in
Showing

Farmers in Mainsforth Ferryhill

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
R S & D Anderson
1.16 miles     Farnless Farm, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9EB Farnless Farm, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9EB
Web
R S & D Anderson
1.16 miles     Farnless Farm, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9EB
R C Morgan
1.21 miles     Little Chilton Farm, Chilton, Ferryhill, DL17 0PG Little Chilton Farm, Chilton, Ferryhill, DL17 0PG
R C Morgan
1.21 miles     Little Chilton Farm, Chilton, Ferryhill, DL17 0PG
J E & B Morgan
1.76 miles     West House Farm, Garmondsway, Ferryhill, DL17 9DY West House Farm, Garmondsway, Ferryhill, DL17 9DY
J E & B Morgan
1.76 miles     West House Farm, Garmondsway, Ferryhill, DL17 9DY
S R & B A Harris
1.89 miles     Sprucely Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2BD Sprucely Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2BD
S R & B A Harris
1.89 miles     Sprucely Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2BD
W F Dove
1.95 miles     Holdforth Farm, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9DZ Holdforth Farm, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9DZ
W F Dove
1.95 miles     Holdforth Farm, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9DZ
R D & D A Elders & Son
1.96 miles     High Farm, Bradbury, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2ET High Farm, Bradbury, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2ET
R D & D A Elders & Son
1.96 miles     High Farm, Bradbury, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2ET
T Lawson & Son
2.56 miles     Sands Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EN Sands Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EN
T Lawson & Son
2.56 miles     Sands Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EN
R Lawson & Son
2.61 miles     Home Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EJ Home Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EJ
R Lawson & Son
2.61 miles     Home Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EJ
R D & D A Elders & Son
2.8 miles     Swan Carr Farm, Ferryhill, DL17 0LQ Swan Carr Farm, Ferryhill, DL17 0LQ
R D & D A Elders & Son
2.8 miles     Swan Carr Farm, Ferryhill, DL17 0LQ
J A Raw
2.81 miles     Skibbereen Farm Green Lane, Spennymoor, DL16 6JH Skibbereen Farm Green Lane, Spennymoor, DL16 6JH
J A Raw
2.81 miles     Skibbereen Farm Green Lane, Spennymoor, DL16 6JH
Wilkinson & Sons
2.81 miles     Carrsides Farm Carrsides Lane, Rushyford, Ferryhill, DL17 0NJ Carrsides Farm Carrsides Lane, Rushyford, Ferryhill, DL17 0NJ
Wilkinson & Sons
2.81 miles     Carrsides Farm Carrsides Lane, Rushyford, Ferryhill, DL17 0NJ
Laing Brothers
2.86 miles     Grange Farm, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4HH Grange Farm, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4HH
Laing Brothers
2.86 miles     Grange Farm, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4HH
Hirst Farmers Ltd
2.87 miles     Trimdon House Farm, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4BA Trimdon House Farm, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4BA
Hirst Farmers Ltd
2.87 miles     Trimdon House Farm, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4BA
J T Layfield Farmer
3.01 miles     Mount Huley Farm, Thinford, Durham, DH6 5JX Mount Huley Farm, Thinford, Durham, DH6 5JX
J T Layfield Farmer
3.01 miles     Mount Huley Farm, Thinford, Durham, DH6 5JX
L R Welsh & Company
3.11 miles     Green Lane Farm Green Lane, Spennymoor, DL16 6HE Green Lane Farm Green Lane, Spennymoor, DL16 6HE
L R Welsh & Company
3.11 miles     Green Lane Farm Green Lane, Spennymoor, DL16 6HE
James Peacock
3.17 miles     Village Farm, Mordon, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EY Village Farm, Mordon, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EY
James Peacock
3.17 miles     Village Farm, Mordon, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EY
Village Farm Dairy
3.17 miles     Mordon, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EY Mordon, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EY
Village Farm Dairy
3.17 miles     Mordon, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EY
Craggs Frank Farmer
3.43 miles     Diamond Hall, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2HR Diamond Hall, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2HR
Craggs Frank Farmer
3.43 miles     Diamond Hall, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2HR
J C Scurr
3.47 miles     North Close Farm, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7HH North Close Farm, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7HH
J C Scurr
3.47 miles     North Close Farm, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7HH
W A Stephenson & Son
3.75 miles     Crawleas Farm, Leasingthorne, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8EQ Crawleas Farm, Leasingthorne, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8EQ
W A Stephenson & Son
3.75 miles     Crawleas Farm, Leasingthorne, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8EQ
T K Gregory
3.78 miles     Porch House Farm East Street, Hett, Durham, DH6 5LP Porch House Farm East Street, Hett, Durham, DH6 5LP
T K Gregory
3.78 miles     Porch House Farm East Street, Hett, Durham, DH6 5LP
Mr C Swinbank
3.91 miles     Breckon Hill Farm Spring Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2HS Breckon Hill Farm Spring Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2HS
Mr C Swinbank
3.91 miles     Breckon Hill Farm Spring Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2HS
A R Marshall
4.11 miles     Sunnyside Farm, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6NQ Sunnyside Farm, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6NQ
A R Marshall
4.11 miles     Sunnyside Farm, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6NQ
J G & E A Armstrong
4.19 miles     Southern Law, Trimdon Grange, Trimdon Station, TS29 6NR Southern Law, Trimdon Grange, Trimdon Station, TS29 6NR
J G & E A Armstrong
4.19 miles     Southern Law, Trimdon Grange, Trimdon Station, TS29 6NR
R N Foord & Son
4.25 miles     Hill Top Farm, Cassop, Durham, DH6 4RB Hill Top Farm, Cassop, Durham, DH6 4RB
R N Foord & Son
4.25 miles     Hill Top Farm, Cassop, Durham, DH6 4RB
R S & D Anderson
1.16 miles     Farnless Farm, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9EB
R C Morgan
1.21 miles     Little Chilton Farm, Chilton, Ferryhill, DL17 0PG
J E & B Morgan
1.76 miles     West House Farm, Garmondsway, Ferryhill, DL17 9DY
S R & B A Harris
1.89 miles     Sprucely Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2BD
W F Dove
1.95 miles     Holdforth Farm, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9DZ
R D & D A Elders & Son
1.96 miles     High Farm, Bradbury, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2ET
T Lawson & Son
2.56 miles     Sands Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EN
R Lawson & Son
2.61 miles     Home Farm, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EJ
R D & D A Elders & Son
2.8 miles     Swan Carr Farm, Ferryhill, DL17 0LQ
J A Raw
2.81 miles     Skibbereen Farm Green Lane, Spennymoor, DL16 6JH
Wilkinson & Sons
2.81 miles     Carrsides Farm Carrsides Lane, Rushyford, Ferryhill, DL17 0NJ
Laing Brothers
2.86 miles     Grange Farm, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4HH
Hirst Farmers Ltd
2.87 miles     Trimdon House Farm, Fishburn, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 4BA
J T Layfield Farmer
3.01 miles     Mount Huley Farm, Thinford, Durham, DH6 5JX
L R Welsh & Company
3.11 miles     Green Lane Farm Green Lane, Spennymoor, DL16 6HE
James Peacock
3.17 miles     Village Farm, Mordon, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EY
Village Farm Dairy
3.17 miles     Mordon, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2EY
Craggs Frank Farmer
3.43 miles     Diamond Hall, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2HR
J C Scurr
3.47 miles     North Close Farm, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7HH
W A Stephenson & Son
3.75 miles     Crawleas Farm, Leasingthorne, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8EQ
T K Gregory
3.78 miles     Porch House Farm East Street, Hett, Durham, DH6 5LP
Mr C Swinbank
3.91 miles     Breckon Hill Farm Spring Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 2HS
A R Marshall
4.11 miles     Sunnyside Farm, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6NQ
J G & E A Armstrong
4.19 miles     Southern Law, Trimdon Grange, Trimdon Station, TS29 6NR
R N Foord & Son
4.25 miles     Hill Top Farm, Cassop, Durham, DH6 4RB
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2