New Search
in
Showing

Farmers in Ferryside

C B & E D George & Sons
Ferryside Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5TN
Ferryside Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5TN
1.03 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.03 miles from the centre of ferryside
C B & E D George & Sons
Ferryside Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5TN
Ferryside Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5TN
1.03 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.03 miles from the centre of ferryside
H J Vater
Bryncoch Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YD
Bryncoch Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YD
1.45 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.45 miles from the centre of ferryside
H J Vater
Bryncoch Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YD
Bryncoch Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YD
1.45 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.45 miles from the centre of ferryside
W & T Williams
Lords Parc, Llansteffan, Carmarthen, SA33 5LT
Lords Parc, Llansteffan, Carmarthen, SA33 5LT
1.51 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.51 miles from the centre of ferryside
W & T Williams
Lords Parc, Llansteffan, Carmarthen, SA33 5LT
Lords Parc, Llansteffan, Carmarthen, SA33 5LT
1.51 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.51 miles from the centre of ferryside
R O & D O Beynon
Tirbach Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YF
Tirbach Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YF
1.79 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.79 miles from the centre of ferryside
R O & D O Beynon
Tirbach Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YF
Tirbach Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YF
1.79 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.79 miles from the centre of ferryside
Gibbon Partners
Fferm-y-plas, 4 Heol, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JD
Fferm-y-plas, 4 Heol, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JD
1.83 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.83 miles from the centre of ferryside
Gibbon Partners
Fferm-y-plas, 4 Heol, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JD
Fferm-y-plas, 4 Heol, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JD
1.83 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.83 miles from the centre of ferryside
J N Strong
Ty Mawr Farm Y Croft, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JQ
Ty Mawr Farm Y Croft, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JQ
1.86 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.86 miles from the centre of ferryside
J N Strong
Ty Mawr Farm Y Croft, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JQ
Ty Mawr Farm Y Croft, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JQ
1.86 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.86 miles from the centre of ferryside
Penhill Farm Ltd
Penhill Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YH
Penhill Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YH
1.99 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.99 miles from the centre of ferryside
Penhill Farm Ltd
Penhill Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YH
Penhill Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YH
1.99 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.99 miles from the centre of ferryside
Iscoed Farms Ltd
Iscoed Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5TR
Iscoed Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5TR
2.0 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.0 miles from the centre of ferryside
Iscoed Farms Ltd
Iscoed Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5TR
Iscoed Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5TR
2.0 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.0 miles from the centre of ferryside
Penallt Farm
Kidwelly, SA17 5EX
Kidwelly, SA17 5EX
2.19 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.19 miles from the centre of ferryside
Penallt Farm
Kidwelly, SA17 5EX
Kidwelly, SA17 5EX
2.19 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.19 miles from the centre of ferryside
Eifion Rhys Jones
Cilfeithy Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AR
Cilfeithy Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AR
2.22 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.22 miles from the centre of ferryside
Eifion Rhys Jones
Cilfeithy Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AR
Cilfeithy Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AR
2.22 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.22 miles from the centre of ferryside
H M Anderson
Trelymsi, Ferryside, SA17 5TP
Trelymsi, Ferryside, SA17 5TP
2.4 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.4 miles from the centre of ferryside
H M Anderson
Trelymsi, Ferryside, SA17 5TP
Trelymsi, Ferryside, SA17 5TP
2.4 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.4 miles from the centre of ferryside
H D & S M Walters
Nantygoetre Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5YA
Nantygoetre Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5YA
2.48 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.48 miles from the centre of ferryside
H D & S M Walters
Nantygoetre Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5YA
Nantygoetre Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5YA
2.48 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.48 miles from the centre of ferryside
William a N Jones
Pant Y Llwydrew, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
Pant Y Llwydrew, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
2.67 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.67 miles from the centre of ferryside
William a N Jones
Pant Y Llwydrew, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
Pant Y Llwydrew, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
2.67 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.67 miles from the centre of ferryside
P E Morris
Llwyn-gwyn Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AS
Llwyn-gwyn Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AS
2.69 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.69 miles from the centre of ferryside
P E Morris
Llwyn-gwyn Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AS
Llwyn-gwyn Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AS
2.69 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.69 miles from the centre of ferryside
R T M A & W C Richards
Penyback Farm, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5PU
Penyback Farm, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5PU
2.94 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.94 miles from the centre of ferryside
R T M A & W C Richards
Penyback Farm, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5PU
Penyback Farm, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5PU
2.94 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.94 miles from the centre of ferryside
D W B & J A & R C Stephens
Coed Y Brain, Kidwelly, SA17 5AP
Coed Y Brain, Kidwelly, SA17 5AP
2.98 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.98 miles from the centre of ferryside
D W B & J A & R C Stephens
Coed Y Brain, Kidwelly, SA17 5AP
Coed Y Brain, Kidwelly, SA17 5AP
2.98 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.98 miles from the centre of ferryside
D J E M & B J Evans
Trehyrne Farm, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
Trehyrne Farm, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside
D J E M & B J Evans
Trehyrne Farm, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
Trehyrne Farm, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside
Pentrewyn Farm
Pentrewyn, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
Pentrewyn, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside
Pentrewyn Farm
Pentrewyn, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
Pentrewyn, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside
R C & P D Jones
Penyfedw, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5RD
Penyfedw, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5RD
3.03 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.03 miles from the centre of ferryside
R C & P D Jones
Penyfedw, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5RD
Penyfedw, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5RD
3.03 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.03 miles from the centre of ferryside
V L Morgan
Wern Farm, Pontantwn, Kidwelly, SA17 5LR
Wern Farm, Pontantwn, Kidwelly, SA17 5LR
3.25 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.25 miles from the centre of ferryside
V L Morgan
Wern Farm, Pontantwn, Kidwelly, SA17 5LR
Wern Farm, Pontantwn, Kidwelly, SA17 5LR
3.25 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.25 miles from the centre of ferryside
Coch Y Barlys Farm
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside
Coch Y Barlys Farm
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside
Hendy Farm
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside
Hendy Farm
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside
I G Jones & Sons
Gilfach Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Gilfach Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside
I G Jones & Sons
Gilfach Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Gilfach Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside
Jones
Pant Y Crug Kidwelly, SA17 5AN
Pant Y Crug Kidwelly, SA17 5AN
3.45 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.45 miles from the centre of ferryside
Jones
Pant Y Crug Kidwelly, SA17 5AN
Pant Y Crug Kidwelly, SA17 5AN
3.45 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.45 miles from the centre of ferryside
H George & Sons
Pant Glas Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AL
Pant Glas Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AL
3.57 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.57 miles from the centre of ferryside
H George & Sons
Pant Glas Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AL
Pant Glas Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AL
3.57 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.57 miles from the centre of ferryside
C B & E D George & Sons
Ferryside Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5TN
Ferryside Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5TN
1.03 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.03 miles from the centre of ferryside
H J Vater
Bryncoch Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YD
Bryncoch Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YD
1.45 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.45 miles from the centre of ferryside
W & T Williams
Lords Parc, Llansteffan, Carmarthen, SA33 5LT
Lords Parc, Llansteffan, Carmarthen, SA33 5LT
1.51 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.51 miles from the centre of ferryside
R O & D O Beynon
Tirbach Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YF
Tirbach Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YF
1.79 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.79 miles from the centre of ferryside
Gibbon Partners
Fferm-y-plas, 4 Heol, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JD
Fferm-y-plas, 4 Heol, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JD
1.83 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.83 miles from the centre of ferryside
J N Strong
Ty Mawr Farm Y Croft, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JQ
Ty Mawr Farm Y Croft, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JQ
1.86 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.86 miles from the centre of ferryside
Penhill Farm Ltd
Penhill Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YH
Penhill Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YH
1.99 miles from the centre of ferryside 1.99 miles from the centre of ferryside
Iscoed Farms Ltd
Iscoed Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5TR
Iscoed Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5TR
2.0 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.0 miles from the centre of ferryside
Penallt Farm
Kidwelly, SA17 5EX
Kidwelly, SA17 5EX
2.19 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.19 miles from the centre of ferryside
Eifion Rhys Jones
Cilfeithy Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AR
Cilfeithy Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AR
2.22 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.22 miles from the centre of ferryside
H M Anderson
Trelymsi, Ferryside, SA17 5TP
Trelymsi, Ferryside, SA17 5TP
2.4 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.4 miles from the centre of ferryside
H D & S M Walters
Nantygoetre Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5YA
Nantygoetre Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5YA
2.48 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.48 miles from the centre of ferryside
William a N Jones
Pant Y Llwydrew, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
Pant Y Llwydrew, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
2.67 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.67 miles from the centre of ferryside
P E Morris
Llwyn-gwyn Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AS
Llwyn-gwyn Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AS
2.69 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.69 miles from the centre of ferryside
R T M A & W C Richards
Penyback Farm, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5PU
Penyback Farm, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5PU
2.94 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.94 miles from the centre of ferryside
D W B & J A & R C Stephens
Coed Y Brain, Kidwelly, SA17 5AP
Coed Y Brain, Kidwelly, SA17 5AP
2.98 miles from the centre of ferryside 2.98 miles from the centre of ferryside
D J E M & B J Evans
Trehyrne Farm, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
Trehyrne Farm, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside
Pentrewyn Farm
Pentrewyn, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
Pentrewyn, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.01 miles from the centre of ferryside
R C & P D Jones
Penyfedw, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5RD
Penyfedw, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5RD
3.03 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.03 miles from the centre of ferryside
V L Morgan
Wern Farm, Pontantwn, Kidwelly, SA17 5LR
Wern Farm, Pontantwn, Kidwelly, SA17 5LR
3.25 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.25 miles from the centre of ferryside
Coch Y Barlys Farm
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside
Hendy Farm
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside
I G Jones & Sons
Gilfach Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Gilfach Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.31 miles from the centre of ferryside
Jones
Pant Y Crug Kidwelly, SA17 5AN
Pant Y Crug Kidwelly, SA17 5AN
3.45 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.45 miles from the centre of ferryside
H George & Sons
Pant Glas Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AL
Pant Glas Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AL
3.57 miles from the centre of ferryside 3.57 miles from the centre of ferryside
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2