in
Showing

Farmers in Ferryside

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
C B & E D George & Sons
1.03 miles     Ferryside Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5TN Ferryside Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5TN
C B & E D George & Sons
1.03 miles     Ferryside Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5TN
H J Vater
1.45 miles     Bryncoch Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YD Bryncoch Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YD
H J Vater
1.45 miles     Bryncoch Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YD
W & T Williams
1.51 miles     Lords Parc, Llansteffan, Carmarthen, SA33 5LT Lords Parc, Llansteffan, Carmarthen, SA33 5LT
W & T Williams
1.51 miles     Lords Parc, Llansteffan, Carmarthen, SA33 5LT
R O Beynon
1.79 miles     Tirbach Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YF Tirbach Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YF
R O Beynon
1.79 miles     Tirbach Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YF
Gibbon Partners
1.83 miles     Fferm-y-plas, 4 Heol, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JD Fferm-y-plas, 4 Heol, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JD
Gibbon Partners
1.83 miles     Fferm-y-plas, 4 Heol, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JD
J N Strong
1.86 miles     Ty Mawr Farm Y Croft, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JQ Ty Mawr Farm Y Croft, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JQ
J N Strong
1.86 miles     Ty Mawr Farm Y Croft, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JQ
Iscoed Farms Ltd
1.98 miles     Iscoed Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5TR Iscoed Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5TR
Iscoed Farms Ltd
1.98 miles     Iscoed Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5TR
Penhill Farm Ltd
1.99 miles     Penhill Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YH Penhill Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YH
Penhill Farm Ltd
1.99 miles     Penhill Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YH
Penallt Farm
2.19 miles     Kidwelly, SA17 5EX Kidwelly, SA17 5EX
Penallt Farm
2.19 miles     Kidwelly, SA17 5EX
Eifion Rhys Jones
2.22 miles     Cilfeithy Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AR Cilfeithy Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AR
Eifion Rhys Jones
2.22 miles     Cilfeithy Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AR
H M Anderson
2.4 miles     Trelymsi, Ferryside, SA17 5TP Trelymsi, Ferryside, SA17 5TP
H M Anderson
2.4 miles     Trelymsi, Ferryside, SA17 5TP
H D & S M Walters
2.48 miles     Nantygoetre Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5YA Nantygoetre Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5YA
H D & S M Walters
2.48 miles     Nantygoetre Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5YA
A G & E J Bennett
2.67 miles     Cilfeithy Isaf, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU Cilfeithy Isaf, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
A G & E J Bennett
2.67 miles     Cilfeithy Isaf, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
William a N Jones
2.67 miles     Pant Y Llwydrew, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU Pant Y Llwydrew, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
William a N Jones
2.67 miles     Pant Y Llwydrew, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
P E Morris
2.69 miles     Llwyn-gwyn Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AS Llwyn-gwyn Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AS
P E Morris
2.69 miles     Llwyn-gwyn Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AS
R T M A & W C Richards
2.94 miles     Penyback Farm, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5PU Penyback Farm, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5PU
R T M A & W C Richards
2.94 miles     Penyback Farm, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5PU
D W B & J A & R C Stephens
2.98 miles     Coed Y Brain, Kidwelly, SA17 5AP Coed Y Brain, Kidwelly, SA17 5AP
D W B & J A & R C Stephens
2.98 miles     Coed Y Brain, Kidwelly, SA17 5AP
D J E M & B J Evans
3.01 miles     Trehyrne Farm, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX Trehyrne Farm, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
D J E M & B J Evans
3.01 miles     Trehyrne Farm, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
Pentrewyn Farm
3.01 miles     Pentrewyn, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX Pentrewyn, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
Pentrewyn Farm
3.01 miles     Pentrewyn, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
R C & P D Jones
3.03 miles     Penyfedw, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5RD Penyfedw, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5RD
R C & P D Jones
3.03 miles     Penyfedw, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5RD
V L Morgan
3.25 miles     Wern Farm, Pontantwn, Kidwelly, SA17 5LR Wern Farm, Pontantwn, Kidwelly, SA17 5LR
V L Morgan
3.25 miles     Wern Farm, Pontantwn, Kidwelly, SA17 5LR
Coch Y Barlys Farm
3.31 miles     Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Coch Y Barlys Farm
3.31 miles     Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Hendy Farm
3.31 miles     Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Hendy Farm
3.31 miles     Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
I G Jones & Sons
3.31 miles     Gilfach Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU Gilfach Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
I G Jones & Sons
3.31 miles     Gilfach Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Jones
3.45 miles     Pant Y Crug Kidwelly, SA17 5AN Pant Y Crug Kidwelly, SA17 5AN
Jones
3.45 miles     Pant Y Crug Kidwelly, SA17 5AN
C B & E D George & Sons
1.03 miles     Ferryside Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5TN
H J Vater
1.45 miles     Bryncoch Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YD
W & T Williams
1.51 miles     Lords Parc, Llansteffan, Carmarthen, SA33 5LT
R O Beynon
1.79 miles     Tirbach Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YF
Gibbon Partners
1.83 miles     Fferm-y-plas, 4 Heol, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JD
J N Strong
1.86 miles     Ty Mawr Farm Y Croft, Llansaint, Kidwelly, SA17 5JQ
Iscoed Farms Ltd
1.98 miles     Iscoed Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5TR
Penhill Farm Ltd
1.99 miles     Penhill Farm, Ferryside, SA17 5YH
Penallt Farm
2.19 miles     Kidwelly, SA17 5EX
Eifion Rhys Jones
2.22 miles     Cilfeithy Farm, Kidwelly, SA17 5AR
H M Anderson
2.4 miles     Trelymsi, Ferryside, SA17 5TP
H D & S M Walters
2.48 miles     Nantygoetre Uchaf, Ferryside, SA17 5YA
A G & E J Bennett
2.67 miles     Cilfeithy Isaf, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
William a N Jones
2.67 miles     Pant Y Llwydrew, Kidwelly, SA17 5AU
P E Morris
2.69 miles     Llwyn-gwyn Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AS
R T M A & W C Richards
2.94 miles     Penyback Farm, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5PU
D W B & J A & R C Stephens
2.98 miles     Coed Y Brain, Kidwelly, SA17 5AP
D J E M & B J Evans
3.01 miles     Trehyrne Farm, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
Pentrewyn Farm
3.01 miles     Pentrewyn, Llanybri, Carmarthen, SA33 5HX
R C & P D Jones
3.03 miles     Penyfedw, Llandyfaelog, Kidwelly, SA17 5RD
V L Morgan
3.25 miles     Wern Farm, Pontantwn, Kidwelly, SA17 5LR
Coch Y Barlys Farm
3.31 miles     Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Hendy Farm
3.31 miles     Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
I G Jones & Sons
3.31 miles     Gilfach Farm, Llangain, Carmarthen, SA33 5AU
Jones
3.45 miles     Pant Y Crug Kidwelly, SA17 5AN
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2