Search results

for

engineers in Coleraine (County Londonderry)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

J C Construction Services Ltd

0.05 miles       5 Lodge Road, Coleraine, BT52 1LU

(028) 7035 3555

Cogan & Shackleton

0.15 miles       10 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1AF

(028) 7034 4036

Carey Consulting

0.16 miles       25-27 New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1AD

(028) 7032 8800

Ulster Bus Engineering

0.25 miles       Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2DZ

(028) 7035 4946

C K Engineering N I Ltd

0.49 miles       Unit 9-11 Sperrin Business Park, Coleraine, BT52 2DH

(028) 7034 3300

P & H Services Mechanical

0.95 miles       24f Northbrook Industrial Estate Newmills Road, Coleraine, BT52 2JB

(028) 7035 2579

D P Mechanical Engineering Services Ltd

1.12 miles       5 Broomhill Park, Coleraine, BT51 3AN

07813 140505

D T Mechanical Engineering Services Ltd

1.12 miles       5 Broomhill Park Northern Ireland, Coleraine, BT51 3AN

(028) 7032 1222

Bann Engineering Co Ltd

1.16 miles       Loughanhill Industrial Estate Gateside Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NR

(028) 7034 2993

G T Precision N I Ltd

1.35 miles       10 Wattstown Business Park Newbridge Road, Coleraine, BT52 1BS

(028) 7032 6996

E S L Engineering Ltd

1.48 miles       11 Farrenlester Road, Coleraine, BT51 3QR

(028) 7035 6145

Ivan Scott & Associates

1.57 miles       Unit 15 Sandel Village Centre Knocklynn Road, Coleraine, BT52 1WW

(028) 7035 7066

Roe Engineering Ltd

2.53 miles       158 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RW

(028) 7035 4121

Scott & Stinson Engineering

2.84 miles       6 Rectory Road, Coleraine, BT52 2LR

(028) 7035 8009

N T Engineering

5.44 miles       30 Ballymadigan Road, Castlerock, Coleraine, BT51 4RR

(028) 7084 9919

Knowehead Engineering

6.05 miles       189 Seacon Road, Ballymoney, BT53 6PZ

(028) 2766 3243

Castle Engineering

6.28 miles       26 Burrenmore Road, Castlerock, Coleraine, BT51 4SA

(028) 7084 8614

John Marshall

6.83 miles       1 Drumdult Park, Ballymoney, BT53 6NG

(028) 2766 7517

Donald McNicholl

6.89 miles       38 Glenkeen Road, Aghadowey, Coleraine, BT51 4BN

(028) 7086 8172

R Robinson & Sons Ltd

7.1 miles       Albany Villas, 59 High Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6BG

(028) 2766 2127

Q L S Ireland

7.14 miles       100 Craigmore Road, Ringsend, Coleraine, BT51 4HS

07736 625555

E Henry Engineering Services

7.26 miles       Unit 8-8a Ballybrakes Business Park Ballybrakes Road, Ballymoney, BT53 6LW

(028) 2766 6207

Nirox Engineers

7.35 miles       8 Bendooragh Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7ND

(028) 2766 8855

Mullan Consulting Engineers Ltd

7.47 miles       19a Cullycapple Road, Aghadowey, Coleraine, BT51 4AR

(028) 7086 8437

S J McAuley

7.79 miles       21 Ballymena Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7EX

(028) 2766 6646

Page : 1 | 2