Search results

for

dry cleaners in Gillingham (Kent)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

White Rose Dry Cleaners

0.32 miles       7 Skinner Street, Gillingham, ME7 1HD

(01634) 572423

Cherub Dry Cleaners

0.97 miles       13 Church Street, Chatham, ME4 4BS

(01634) 402302

Etiquette Dry Cleaning Services

1.07 miles       Unit G The Pentagon Centre, Chatham, ME4 4HY

(01634) 828792

Finesse

1.21 miles       29 Railway Street, Chatham, ME4 4RH

(01634) 844545

A1 Launderette & Dry Cleaning

1.44 miles       65 Ordnance Street, Chatham, ME4 6SB

(01634) 827053

Johnsons Cleaners

1.9 miles       176 High Street, Rochester, ME1 1EX

(01634) 844728

Quick Dry Kleen

2.8 miles       15 Rainham Shopping Centre, Rainham, Gillingham, ME8 7HW

(01634) 388960

Davis Dry Cleaners

2.84 miles       4 Shirley Avenue, Chatham, ME5 9UP

(01634) 864008

Advance Laundry & Cleaning Services

2.88 miles       42 Silverweed Road, Chatham, ME5 0QX

(01634) 303814

Lords Specialist Dry Cleaners

3.01 miles       3 Admirals Walk, Chatham, ME5 8NL

(01634) 862030

Johnsons Cleaners

3.08 miles       Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Hempstead, Gillingham, ME7 3PB

(01634) 375806

Squires Dry Cleaners

3.09 miles       23 Parkwood Green, Gillingham, ME8 9PW

(01634) 263868

Prestige Dry Cleaners UK Ltd

3.27 miles       3 Sherwood House Walderslade Centre Walderslade Road, Chatham, ME5 9UD

(01634) 672112

L K Hair & Beauty

3.44 miles       12 Catterick Road, Chatham, ME5 8PX

(01634) 865536

Bouti Clean

3.92 miles       173 Bligh Way, Rochester, ME2 2XG

(01634) 753227

Snodland Shoe Repairs

6.03 miles       62 Malling Road, Snodland, ME6 5NB

(01634) 243364

Johnsons Cleaners

7.24 miles       Mid Kent Shopping Centre, Maidstone, ME16 0PU

(01622) 675503

Johnsons Cleaners

7.35 miles       5 Minor Centre Grovewood Drive North, Weavering, Maidstone, ME14 5TQ

(01622) 631660

Beaucare

7.41 miles       7 Snowdon Parade Snowdon Avenue, Maidstone, ME14 5NS

(01622) 754112

Dry Cleaning Xtra

7.44 miles       36 Martin Square, Larkfield, Aylesford, ME20 6QJ

(01732) 522221

Elite Professional Laudry Service

7.66 miles       7 Royal Star Arcade High Street, Maidstone, ME14 1JL

(01622) 297370

Valley Dry Cleaners

7.68 miles       The Parade Valley Drive, Gravesend, DA12 5RT

(01474) 328213

Pro Shoe Repairs & Dry Cleaners

7.69 miles       13 High Street, Maidstone, ME14 1HT

(01622) 671100

Monarch Launderette

8.22 miles       19a Loose Road, Maidstone, ME15 7BY

(01622) 763655

Barries Dry Cleaning

8.3 miles       12 West Street, Sittingbourne, ME10 1AW

(01795) 470050

Page : 1 | 2