Search results

for

councils in Banbury (Oxfordshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Banbury Town Council

0.19 miles       Banbury Town Hall Bridge Street, Banbury, OX16 5QB

(01295) 250340

Samuelson House

0.41 miles       Tramway Road, Banbury, OX16 5AU

(01865) 816672

Cherwell District Council

1.47 miles       Bodicote House White Post Road, Bodicote, Banbury, OX15 4AA

(01295) 227001

Middleton Cheney Parish Council

3.0 miles       Parish Meeting Rooms Main Road, Middleton Cheney, Banbury, OX17 2LR

(01295) 713500

Croughton Parish Council

6.83 miles       Croughton Village Hall Wheelers Rise, Croughton, Brackley, NN13 5ND

(01869) 819905

Brackley Town Council

8.25 miles       Town Hall Market Place, Brackley, NN13 7AB

(01280) 702441

Chipping Norton Town Council

11.84 miles       The Guildhall, Chipping Norton, OX7 5NJ

(01608) 642341

Chipping Norton Town Council

11.84 miles       Town Hall, Market Pl, Chipping Norton, OX7 5NJ

(01608) 642799

Shipston Town Council

12.1 miles       New Clerk House West Street, Shipston-on-Stour, CV36 4HD

(01608) 662180

Bishop Itchington Parish Council

13.27 miles       Brewsters Corner Pendicke Street, Southam, CV47 1PN

(01926) 811394

Southam Town Council

13.62 miles       The Grange Hall Coventry Road, Southam, CV47 1QA

(01926) 814004

Bicester Town Council

13.79 miles       The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS

(01869) 252915

Wellesbourne Parish Council

14.09 miles       2 School Road, Wellesbourne, Warwick, CV35 9NH

(01789) 841434

Woodstock Town Council

14.54 miles       Town Hall Market Place, Woodstock, OX20 1SL

(01993) 811216

Buckingham Town Council

15.33 miles       The Buckingham Centre Verney Close, Buckingham, MK18 1JP

(01280) 816426

Daventry District Council

15.41 miles       Lodge Road, Daventry, NN11 4FP

(01327) 871100

Daventry Town Council

15.41 miles       3 New Street, Daventry, NN11 4BT

(01327) 301246

Towcester Town Council

15.46 miles       The Town Hall, 86 Watling Street East, Towcester, NN12 6BS

(01327) 350995

South Northamptonshire Council

15.47 miles       The Forum Moat Lane, Towcester, NN12 6AD

(01327) 322322

Cotswold District Council

16.05 miles       Moreton Area Centre High Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, GL56 0AZ

(01608) 650881

Moreton in Marsh Town Council

16.05 miles       Council Offices, Old Town, Moreton-in-Marsh, GL56 0LW

(01608) 651448

Whitnash Town Council

16.32 miles       Franklin Road, Whitnash, Leamington Spa, CV31 2JH

(01926) 470394

Kidlington Parish Council

16.49 miles       Exeter Hall Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 1AB

(01865) 372143

Gosford & Water Eaton Parish Council

16.88 miles       132 Cromwell Way, Kidlington, OX5 2LJ

(01865) 374236

Bugbrooke Parish Council

17.15 miles       Parish Office Bugbrooke Community Centre Camp Close, Bugbrooke, Northampton, NN7 3RW

(01604) 832838

Page : 1 | 2