in
Showing

Councils in Banbury Oxfordshire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Banbury Town Council
0.19 miles     Banbury Town Hall Bridge Street, Banbury, OX16 5QB Banbury Town Hall Bridge Street, Banbury, OX16 5QB
Web
Banbury Town Council
0.19 miles     Banbury Town Hall Bridge Street, Banbury, OX16 5QB
Samuelson House
0.41 miles     Tramway Road, Banbury, OX16 5AU Tramway Road, Banbury, OX16 5AU
Web
Samuelson House
0.41 miles     Tramway Road, Banbury, OX16 5AU
Cherwell District Council
1.47 miles     Bodicote House White Post Road, Bodicote, Banbury, OX15 4AA Bodicote House White Post Road, Bodicote, Banbury, OX15 4AA
Web
Cherwell District Council
1.47 miles     Bodicote House White Post Road, Bodicote, Banbury, OX15 4AA
Middleton Cheney Parish Council
3.0 miles     Parish Meeting Rooms Main Road, Middleton Cheney, Banbury, OX17 2LR Parish Meeting Rooms Main Road, Middleton Cheney, Banbury, OX17 2LR
Web
Middleton Cheney Parish Council
3.0 miles     Parish Meeting Rooms Main Road, Middleton Cheney, Banbury, OX17 2LR
Croughton Parish Council
6.83 miles     Croughton Village Hall Wheelers Rise, Croughton, Brackley, NN13 5ND Croughton Village Hall Wheelers Rise, Croughton, Brackley, NN13 5ND
Web
Croughton Parish Council
6.83 miles     Croughton Village Hall Wheelers Rise, Croughton, Brackley, NN13 5ND
Brackley Town Council
8.25 miles     Town Hall Market Place, Brackley, NN13 7AB Town Hall Market Place, Brackley, NN13 7AB
Web
Brackley Town Council
8.25 miles     Town Hall Market Place, Brackley, NN13 7AB
Chipping Norton Town Council
11.84 miles     The Guildhall, Chipping Norton, OX7 5NJ The Guildhall, Chipping Norton, OX7 5NJ
Web
Chipping Norton Town Council
11.84 miles     The Guildhall, Chipping Norton, OX7 5NJ
Chipping Norton Town Council
11.84 miles     Town Hall, Market Pl, Chipping Norton, OX7 5NJ Town Hall, Market Pl, Chipping Norton, OX7 5NJ
Chipping Norton Town Council
11.84 miles     Town Hall, Market Pl, Chipping Norton, OX7 5NJ
Shipston Town Council
12.1 miles     New Clerk House West Street, Shipston-on-Stour, CV36 4HD New Clerk House West Street, Shipston-on-Stour, CV36 4HD
Web
Shipston Town Council
12.1 miles     New Clerk House West Street, Shipston-on-Stour, CV36 4HD
Bishop Itchington Parish Council
13.27 miles     Brewsters Corner Pendicke Street, Southam, CV47 1PN Brewsters Corner Pendicke Street, Southam, CV47 1PN
Web
Bishop Itchington Parish Council
13.27 miles     Brewsters Corner Pendicke Street, Southam, CV47 1PN
Southam Town Council
13.63 miles     The Grange Hall Coventry Road, Southam, CV47 1QA The Grange Hall Coventry Road, Southam, CV47 1QA
Web
Southam Town Council
13.63 miles     The Grange Hall Coventry Road, Southam, CV47 1QA
Bicester Town Council
13.79 miles     The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
Web
Bicester Town Council
13.79 miles     The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
Wellesbourne & Walton Parish Council
14.09 miles     2 School Road, Wellesbourne, Warwick, CV35 9NH 2 School Road, Wellesbourne, Warwick, CV35 9NH
Wellesbourne & Walton Parish Council
14.09 miles     2 School Road, Wellesbourne, Warwick, CV35 9NH
Buckingham Town Council
15.32 miles     The Buckingham Centre Verney Close, Buckingham, MK18 1JP The Buckingham Centre Verney Close, Buckingham, MK18 1JP
Web
Buckingham Town Council
15.32 miles     The Buckingham Centre Verney Close, Buckingham, MK18 1JP
Daventry District Council
15.41 miles     Lodge Road, Daventry, NN11 4FP Lodge Road, Daventry, NN11 4FP
Web
Daventry District Council
15.41 miles     Lodge Road, Daventry, NN11 4FP
Daventry Town Council
15.41 miles     3 New Street, Daventry, NN11 4BT 3 New Street, Daventry, NN11 4BT
Web
Daventry Town Council
15.41 miles     3 New Street, Daventry, NN11 4BT
Towcester Town Council
15.46 miles     The Town Hall, 86 Watling Street East, Towcester, NN12 6BS The Town Hall, 86 Watling Street East, Towcester, NN12 6BS
Web
Towcester Town Council
15.46 miles     The Town Hall, 86 Watling Street East, Towcester, NN12 6BS
South Northamptonshire Council
15.47 miles     The Forum Moat Lane, Towcester, NN12 6AD The Forum Moat Lane, Towcester, NN12 6AD
Web
South Northamptonshire Council
15.47 miles     The Forum Moat Lane, Towcester, NN12 6AD
Cotswold District Council
16.05 miles     Moreton Area Centre High Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, GL56 0AZ Moreton Area Centre High Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, GL56 0AZ
Web
Cotswold District Council
16.05 miles     Moreton Area Centre High Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, GL56 0AZ
Moreton in Marsh Town Council
16.05 miles     Council Offices, Old Town, Moreton-in-Marsh, GL56 0LW Council Offices, Old Town, Moreton-in-Marsh, GL56 0LW
Web
Moreton in Marsh Town Council
16.05 miles     Council Offices, Old Town, Moreton-in-Marsh, GL56 0LW
Whitnash Town Council
16.32 miles     Franklin Road, Whitnash, Leamington Spa, CV31 2JH Franklin Road, Whitnash, Leamington Spa, CV31 2JH
Whitnash Town Council
16.32 miles     Franklin Road, Whitnash, Leamington Spa, CV31 2JH
Gosford & Water Eaton Parish Council
16.49 miles     Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 1AB Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 1AB
Gosford & Water Eaton Parish Council
16.49 miles     Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 1AB
Kidlington Parish Council
16.49 miles     Exeter Hall Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 1AB Exeter Hall Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 1AB
Web
Kidlington Parish Council
16.49 miles     Exeter Hall Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 1AB
Bugbrooke Parish Council
17.15 miles     Parish Office Bugbrooke Community Centre Camp Close, Bugbrooke, Northampton, NN7 3RW Parish Office Bugbrooke Community Centre Camp Close, Bugbrooke, Northampton, NN7 3RW
Web
Bugbrooke Parish Council
17.15 miles     Parish Office Bugbrooke Community Centre Camp Close, Bugbrooke, Northampton, NN7 3RW
Stratford-upon-avon Town Hall
17.85 miles     Sheep Street, Stratford-upon-Avon, CV37 6EF Sheep Street, Stratford-upon-Avon, CV37 6EF
Web
Stratford-upon-avon Town Hall
17.85 miles     Sheep Street, Stratford-upon-Avon, CV37 6EF
Banbury Town Council
0.19 miles     Banbury Town Hall Bridge Street, Banbury, OX16 5QB
Samuelson House
0.41 miles     Tramway Road, Banbury, OX16 5AU
Cherwell District Council
1.47 miles     Bodicote House White Post Road, Bodicote, Banbury, OX15 4AA
Middleton Cheney Parish Council
3.0 miles     Parish Meeting Rooms Main Road, Middleton Cheney, Banbury, OX17 2LR
Croughton Parish Council
6.83 miles     Croughton Village Hall Wheelers Rise, Croughton, Brackley, NN13 5ND
Brackley Town Council
8.25 miles     Town Hall Market Place, Brackley, NN13 7AB
Chipping Norton Town Council
11.84 miles     The Guildhall, Chipping Norton, OX7 5NJ
Chipping Norton Town Council
11.84 miles     Town Hall, Market Pl, Chipping Norton, OX7 5NJ
Shipston Town Council
12.1 miles     New Clerk House West Street, Shipston-on-Stour, CV36 4HD
Bishop Itchington Parish Council
13.27 miles     Brewsters Corner Pendicke Street, Southam, CV47 1PN
Southam Town Council
13.63 miles     The Grange Hall Coventry Road, Southam, CV47 1QA
Bicester Town Council
13.79 miles     The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
Wellesbourne & Walton Parish Council
14.09 miles     2 School Road, Wellesbourne, Warwick, CV35 9NH
Buckingham Town Council
15.32 miles     The Buckingham Centre Verney Close, Buckingham, MK18 1JP
Daventry District Council
15.41 miles     Lodge Road, Daventry, NN11 4FP
Daventry Town Council
15.41 miles     3 New Street, Daventry, NN11 4BT
Towcester Town Council
15.46 miles     The Town Hall, 86 Watling Street East, Towcester, NN12 6BS
South Northamptonshire Council
15.47 miles     The Forum Moat Lane, Towcester, NN12 6AD
Cotswold District Council
16.05 miles     Moreton Area Centre High Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, GL56 0AZ
Moreton in Marsh Town Council
16.05 miles     Council Offices, Old Town, Moreton-in-Marsh, GL56 0LW
Whitnash Town Council
16.32 miles     Franklin Road, Whitnash, Leamington Spa, CV31 2JH
Gosford & Water Eaton Parish Council
16.49 miles     Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 1AB
Kidlington Parish Council
16.49 miles     Exeter Hall Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 1AB
Bugbrooke Parish Council
17.15 miles     Parish Office Bugbrooke Community Centre Camp Close, Bugbrooke, Northampton, NN7 3RW
Stratford-upon-avon Town Hall
17.85 miles     Sheep Street, Stratford-upon-Avon, CV37 6EF
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2