Search results

for

cleaning commercial in Havant (Hampshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

British Maids

0.68 miles       C2 Endevor Business Park Penner Road, Havant, PO9 1QN

(023) 9236 9936

Double A A Cleaning Services

1.91 miles       105 Woodsedge, Waterlooville, PO7 8PX

07734 343504

Southern Window & General Cleaning Swgc

3.13 miles       Unit H1 Railway Triangle Walton Road, Portsmouth, PO6 1TN

(023) 9237 8855

Bells Cleaning Services Ltd

3.15 miles       1 Holdenby Court, Portsmouth, PO3 5US

(023) 9269 7693

Scott's Contract Services Ltd

3.17 miles       39 Althorpe Drive, Portsmouth, PO3 5XA

(023) 9265 5633

All About Cleaning Specialists

3.24 miles       9 Stratfield Park Elettra Avenue, Waterlooville, PO7 7XN

07957 251126

Servicemaster Portsmouth Ltd

3.73 miles       14 Idsworth Close, Horndean, Waterlooville, PO8 0DW

(023) 9257 0935

James Turtle Onsite Services

3.84 miles       51 Saltmarsh Lane, Hayling Island, PO11 0JT

(023) 9246 6153

Amberleigh Cleaning Services Ltd

3.86 miles       6 Frogmore Lane Lovedean, Waterlooville, PO8 9QQ

(023) 9259 6009

The Diverse Cleaning Company South Ltd

3.88 miles       Unit 1 Limberline Road, Hilsea, Portsmouth, PO3 5BU

(023) 9266 8600

Equity Cleaning Services Ltd

4.24 miles       Unit 10 Acorn Business Park Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, PO6 3TH

(023) 9221 0583

Nviro

4.24 miles       9 Acorn Business Park Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, PO6 3TH

(023) 9237 0044

Improve It

4.29 miles       4 Mayhall Road Copnor, Portsmouth, PO3 5AU

07472 617162

Eco Drift Commercial Cleaning

4.34 miles       1000 Lakeside North Harbour Western Road, Portsmouth, PO6 3EN

(023) 9228 7112

Helistrat

4.34 miles       Building 1000 Lakeside North Harbour Western Road, Portsmouth, PO6 3EN

(023) 9312 1314

C F S Ltd

4.66 miles       20 Hayling Avenue, Portsmouth, PO3 6EA

(023) 9238 6609

Pyrimid Cleaning & Interior Landscaping Services Ltd

4.92 miles       251 Twyford Avenue, Portsmouth, PO2 8NY

(023) 9266 0523

R J C Solutions Ltd

4.94 miles       150 Locksway Road, Southsea, PO4 8LE

07545 204487

T & H Contract Services Ltd

5.66 miles       Cleaning House Haslemere Road, Southsea, PO4 9TL

(023) 9273 0540

Elephant Pressure Cleaning

5.98 miles       19 Cumbria Close, Bosham, Chichester, PO18 8QT

07775 584009

Amberleigh Cleaning Services

6.04 miles       99 Green Lane, Clanfield, Waterlooville, PO8 0LG

(023) 9259 6009

Portsmouth Cleaning Services

6.1 miles       127 Albert Road Property Services Centre, Southsea, PO5 2SQ

(023) 9273 1003

Hampshire Window Cleaning

6.11 miles       54 Sunningdale Road, Fareham, PO16 9PB

(023) 9234 3799

Eurosheen

6.13 miles       12 Jubilee Road, Fareham, PO16 9RG

(023) 9220 0900

Proguard Central Services Ltd

6.97 miles       96 Portchester Road, Fareham, PO16 8QJ

(01329) 287941

Page : 1 | 2