Search results

for

church of england in Ashton Under Lyne (Lancashire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Ashton Parish Church

0.29 miles       St Michaels Square, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 6LE

(0161) 343 4305

St Mark's Dukinfield

0.69 miles       2 Church Square Railway Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4PX

(0161) 330 2783

St Luke C of E Church

0.7 miles       King Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4NQ

(0161) 303 9077

St John the Evangelist

0.84 miles       Kings Road, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 8EZ

(0161) 343 1497

St John the Evangelist C of E Church

1.23 miles       Vicarage Drive, Dukinfield, SK16 5HZ

(0161) 338 8199

St George's Church

1.55 miles       Church Walk, Stalybridge, SK15 1DL

(0161) 338 2368

St Stephen C of E Church

1.64 miles       176 Stamford Road, Audenshaw, Manchester, M34 5WW

(0161) 370 1863

Holy Trinity Church

1.74 miles       The Church Office, 19 Corporation Street, Stalybridge, SK15 2JS

(0161) 304 9308

Woodhouses Church

1.83 miles       Ashton Road, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 9WL

(0161) 624 9004

St Mary's Rectory

1.84 miles       St Marys Rectory Dunkirk Street, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 7FB

(0161) 370 1569

St Anne C of E Church

2.23 miles       St Annes Rectory St Annes Drive, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EB

(0161) 336 2374

St Marys C of E Church

2.26 miles       St Marys Church Talbolt Road, Hyde, SK14 4HJ

(0161) 368 1489

Church of the Holy Family

2.52 miles       190 Lord Lane, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 0QS

(0161) 681 3644

St Thomas Werneth

2.75 miles       55 Belgrave Road, Oldham, OL8 1LU

(0161) 624 1068

St John the Baptist Church

2.78 miles       43 Sheffield Road, Hyde, SK14 2PR

(0161) 368 2159

St Andrew C of E Church

2.85 miles       St Andrews Rectory Merton Drive, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 6BH

(0161) 370 3242

St Pauls C of E Church

2.87 miles       Ashton Road, Oldham, OL8 1UX

(0161) 624 1068

St Lawrence Church

2.94 miles       131 Town Lane, Denton, Manchester, M34 2DJ

(0161) 320 4895

St Mark With Christ C of E Church

3.1 miles       Glodwick Road, Oldham, OL4 1AW

(0161) 624 4964

Christ Church

3.39 miles       Block Lane, Chadderton, Oldham, OL9 7QB

(0161) 624 2326

St Cross Church

3.42 miles       611 Ashton New Road, Manchester, M11 4RU

(0161) 223 0766

St Mary the Virgin C of E Church

3.55 miles       Meadow Lane Haughton Green, Denton, Manchester, M34 7GD

(0161) 336 4529

St Barnabas C of E Church

3.63 miles       St Barnabas Vicarage Arundel Street, Oldham, OL4 1NL

(0161) 624 7708

Holy Trinity C of E Church

3.67 miles       The Church Hall, 16a Higham Lane, Hyde, SK14 5LX

(0161) 882 9872

Oldham Parish Church

3.68 miles       Rock Street, Oldham, OL1 3AN

(0161) 624 4866

Page : 1 | 2