in
Showing

church of england in ashton under lyne lancashire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Ashton Parish Church
0.29 miles     St Michaels Square, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 6LE St Michaels Square, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 6LE
0.29 miles     St Michaels Square, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 6LE St Michaels Square, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 6LE
St Mark's Dukinfield
0.69 miles     2 Church Square Railway Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4PX 2 Church Square Railway Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4PX
0.69 miles     2 Church Square Railway Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4PX 2 Church Square Railway Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4PX
Web
St Luke C of E Church
0.7 miles     King Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4NQ King Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4NQ
0.7 miles     King Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4NQ King Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4NQ
St John the Evangelist
0.84 miles     Kings Road, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 8EZ Kings Road, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 8EZ
0.84 miles     Kings Road, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 8EZ Kings Road, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 8EZ
Web
St John the Evangelist C of E Church
1.23 miles     Vicarage Drive, Dukinfield, SK16 5HZ Vicarage Drive, Dukinfield, SK16 5HZ
1.23 miles     Vicarage Drive, Dukinfield, SK16 5HZ Vicarage Drive, Dukinfield, SK16 5HZ
Web
St George's Church
1.55 miles     Church Walk, Stalybridge, SK15 1DL Church Walk, Stalybridge, SK15 1DL
1.55 miles     Church Walk, Stalybridge, SK15 1DL Church Walk, Stalybridge, SK15 1DL
Web
St Stephen C of E Church
1.64 miles     176 Stamford Road, Audenshaw, Manchester, M34 5WW 176 Stamford Road, Audenshaw, Manchester, M34 5WW
1.64 miles     176 Stamford Road, Audenshaw, Manchester, M34 5WW 176 Stamford Road, Audenshaw, Manchester, M34 5WW
Holy Trinity Church
1.74 miles     The Church Office, 19 Corporation Street, Stalybridge, SK15 2JS The Church Office, 19 Corporation Street, Stalybridge, SK15 2JS
1.74 miles     The Church Office, 19 Corporation Street, Stalybridge, SK15 2JS The Church Office, 19 Corporation Street, Stalybridge, SK15 2JS
Web
Woodhouses Church
1.83 miles     Ashton Road, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 9WL Ashton Road, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 9WL
1.83 miles     Ashton Road, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 9WL Ashton Road, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 9WL
Web
St Mary's Rectory
1.84 miles     St Marys Rectory Dunkirk Street, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 7FB St Marys Rectory Dunkirk Street, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 7FB
1.84 miles     St Marys Rectory Dunkirk Street, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 7FB St Marys Rectory Dunkirk Street, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 7FB
Web
St Paul's
2.07 miles     Huddersfield Road, Stalybridge, SK15 2PT Huddersfield Road, Stalybridge, SK15 2PT
2.07 miles     Huddersfield Road, Stalybridge, SK15 2PT Huddersfield Road, Stalybridge, SK15 2PT
Web
St Anne C of E Church
2.23 miles     St Annes Rectory St Annes Drive, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EB St Annes Rectory St Annes Drive, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EB
2.23 miles     St Annes Rectory St Annes Drive, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EB St Annes Rectory St Annes Drive, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EB
St Marys C of E Church
2.26 miles     St Marys Church Talbolt Road, Hyde, SK14 4HJ St Marys Church Talbolt Road, Hyde, SK14 4HJ
2.26 miles     St Marys Church Talbolt Road, Hyde, SK14 4HJ St Marys Church Talbolt Road, Hyde, SK14 4HJ
Web
Church of the Holy Family
2.52 miles     190 Lord Lane, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 0QS 190 Lord Lane, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 0QS
2.52 miles     190 Lord Lane, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 0QS 190 Lord Lane, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 0QS
Web
St John the Baptist Church
2.78 miles     43 Sheffield Road, Hyde, SK14 2PR 43 Sheffield Road, Hyde, SK14 2PR
2.78 miles     43 Sheffield Road, Hyde, SK14 2PR 43 Sheffield Road, Hyde, SK14 2PR
Web
St Andrew C of E Church
2.85 miles     St Andrews Rectory Merton Drive, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 6BH St Andrews Rectory Merton Drive, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 6BH
2.85 miles     St Andrews Rectory Merton Drive, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 6BH St Andrews Rectory Merton Drive, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 6BH
St Pauls C of E Church
2.91 miles     Ashton Road, Oldham, OL8 1LD Ashton Road, Oldham, OL8 1LD
2.91 miles     Ashton Road, Oldham, OL8 1LD Ashton Road, Oldham, OL8 1LD
Web
St Lawrence Church
2.94 miles     131 Town Lane, Denton, Manchester, M34 2DJ 131 Town Lane, Denton, Manchester, M34 2DJ
2.94 miles     131 Town Lane, Denton, Manchester, M34 2DJ 131 Town Lane, Denton, Manchester, M34 2DJ
Web
St Mark With Christ C of E Church
3.1 miles     Glodwick Road, Oldham, OL4 1AW Glodwick Road, Oldham, OL4 1AW
3.1 miles     Glodwick Road, Oldham, OL4 1AW Glodwick Road, Oldham, OL4 1AW
St Thomas's Church Werneth
3.27 miles     St Thomas' Circle Coppice, Oldham, OL8 1SE St Thomas' Circle Coppice, Oldham, OL8 1SE
3.27 miles     St Thomas' Circle Coppice, Oldham, OL8 1SE St Thomas' Circle Coppice, Oldham, OL8 1SE
Web
Christ Church
3.39 miles     Block Lane, Chadderton, Oldham, OL9 7QB Block Lane, Chadderton, Oldham, OL9 7QB
3.39 miles     Block Lane, Chadderton, Oldham, OL9 7QB Block Lane, Chadderton, Oldham, OL9 7QB
Web
St Cross Church
3.42 miles     611 Ashton New Road, Manchester, M11 4RU 611 Ashton New Road, Manchester, M11 4RU
3.42 miles     611 Ashton New Road, Manchester, M11 4RU 611 Ashton New Road, Manchester, M11 4RU
St Mary the Virgin C of E Church
3.55 miles     Meadow Lane Haughton Green, Denton, Manchester, M34 7GD Meadow Lane Haughton Green, Denton, Manchester, M34 7GD
3.55 miles     Meadow Lane Haughton Green, Denton, Manchester, M34 7GD Meadow Lane Haughton Green, Denton, Manchester, M34 7GD
Web
St Barnabas C of E Church
3.63 miles     St Barnabas Vicarage Arundel Street, Oldham, OL4 1NL St Barnabas Vicarage Arundel Street, Oldham, OL4 1NL
3.63 miles     St Barnabas Vicarage Arundel Street, Oldham, OL4 1NL St Barnabas Vicarage Arundel Street, Oldham, OL4 1NL
Web
Holy Trinity C of E Church
3.67 miles     The Church Hall, 16a Higham Lane, Hyde, SK14 5LX The Church Hall, 16a Higham Lane, Hyde, SK14 5LX
3.67 miles     The Church Hall, 16a Higham Lane, Hyde, SK14 5LX The Church Hall, 16a Higham Lane, Hyde, SK14 5LX
Web
Ashton Parish Church
0.29 miles     St Michaels Square, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 6LE
St Mark's Dukinfield
0.69 miles     2 Church Square Railway Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4PX
St Luke C of E Church
0.7 miles     King Street, Dukinfield, SK16 4NQ
St John the Evangelist
0.84 miles     Kings Road, Ashton-under-Lyne, OL6 8EZ
St John the Evangelist C of E Church
1.23 miles     Vicarage Drive, Dukinfield, SK16 5HZ
St George's Church
1.55 miles     Church Walk, Stalybridge, SK15 1DL
St Stephen C of E Church
1.64 miles     176 Stamford Road, Audenshaw, Manchester, M34 5WW
Holy Trinity Church
1.74 miles     The Church Office, 19 Corporation Street, Stalybridge, SK15 2JS
Woodhouses Church
1.83 miles     Ashton Road, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 9WL
St Mary's Rectory
1.84 miles     St Marys Rectory Dunkirk Street, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 7FB
St Paul's
2.07 miles     Huddersfield Road, Stalybridge, SK15 2PT
St Anne C of E Church
2.23 miles     St Annes Rectory St Annes Drive, Denton, Manchester, M34 3EB
St Marys C of E Church
2.26 miles     St Marys Church Talbolt Road, Hyde, SK14 4HJ
Church of the Holy Family
2.52 miles     190 Lord Lane, Failsworth, Manchester, M35 0QS
St John the Baptist Church
2.78 miles     43 Sheffield Road, Hyde, SK14 2PR
St Andrew C of E Church
2.85 miles     St Andrews Rectory Merton Drive, Droylsden, Manchester, M43 6BH
St Pauls C of E Church
2.91 miles     Ashton Road, Oldham, OL8 1LD
St Lawrence Church
2.94 miles     131 Town Lane, Denton, Manchester, M34 2DJ
St Mark With Christ C of E Church
3.1 miles     Glodwick Road, Oldham, OL4 1AW
St Thomas's Church Werneth
3.27 miles     St Thomas' Circle Coppice, Oldham, OL8 1SE
Christ Church
3.39 miles     Block Lane, Chadderton, Oldham, OL9 7QB
St Cross Church
3.42 miles     611 Ashton New Road, Manchester, M11 4RU
St Mary the Virgin C of E Church
3.55 miles     Meadow Lane Haughton Green, Denton, Manchester, M34 7GD
St Barnabas C of E Church
3.63 miles     St Barnabas Vicarage Arundel Street, Oldham, OL4 1NL
Holy Trinity C of E Church
3.67 miles     The Church Hall, 16a Higham Lane, Hyde, SK14 5LX
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2