Search results

for

chinese takeaways in Rathfriland (Newry - County Down)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Takeaway Shop

3.32 miles       37 Main Street, Hilltown, Newry, BT34 5UJ

(028) 4063 8666

Eastern Pearl

5.92 miles       8 Upper Square, Castlewellan, BT31 9DB

(028) 4377 8371

Sea Palace Chinese Restaurant

6.92 miles       135 Main Street, Newcastle, BT33 0AE

(028) 4372 3626

Y S Wong

7.01 miles       28 Railway Street Peking Corner, Newcastle, BT33 0AL

(028) 4372 3821

Wok Way

9.1 miles       22 Bridge Street, Rostrevor, Newry, BT34 3BG

(028) 4173 9669

Ho Ho's

10.11 miles       24 Newry Street, Kilkeel, Newry, BT34 4DN

(028) 4125 8100

Golden Seaside

10.16 miles       14 The Square, Annalong, Newry, BT34 4TS

(028) 4176 9414

China Inn

10.23 miles       46 Greencastle Street, Kilkeel, Newry, BT34 4BH

(028) 4176 2711

Lotus Pond

10.61 miles       5 Dock Street, 5 The Square, Warrenpoint, Newry, BT34 3LY

(028) 4175 4828

Jade Chinese Takeaway

11.12 miles       12a Upper Water Street, Newry, BT34 1DJ

(028) 3026 6736

Rose Garden

11.14 miles       3 Sugar Island, Newry, BT35 6HT

(028) 3026 8702

Tasty Chinese Takeaway

11.14 miles       12 Sugar Island, Newry, BT35 6HT

(028) 3026 4948

Wok Inn

11.14 miles       15b Sugar Island, Newry, BT35 6HT

(028) 3026 8848

Ken's Chinese Takeaway

11.17 miles       9 Canal Street, Newry, BT35 6JB

(028) 3026 7926

Wan Ho

11.21 miles       10 Merchants Quay, Newry, BT35 6AH

(028) 3026 0121

Wan-ho Chinese Takeaway

11.21 miles       10 Merchants Quay, Newry, BT35 6AH

(028) 3026 8281

Eastern Pearl

11.3 miles       84 Commons Road, Ballykinler, Downpatrick, BT30 8DG

(028) 4485 1388

China Cuisine

11.45 miles       Bridge Point House, 67a Bridge Street, Newry, BT35 8AF

(028) 3083 3232

Lucky Dragon

11.74 miles       22 Rathfriland Road, Dromara, Dromore, BT25 2JG

(028) 9753 3006

Lucky Star

12.42 miles       42 Millvale Road, Bessbrook, Newry, BT35 7NH

(028) 3083 8166

Golden Jade

12.59 miles       84 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA

(028) 4066 2118

Gaze Restaurant

12.63 miles       71-73 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3EA

(028) 4062 7008

Phoenix Palace

12.64 miles       23 Dromore Road, Banbridge, BT32 4EB

(028) 4062 2121

Red Dragon

12.72 miles       42 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JU

(028) 4062 6889

Great Wall

12.74 miles       13 Dromore Street, Banbridge, BT32 4DL

(028) 4066 9828

Page : 1 | 2