Search results

for

chinese takeaways in Leigh (Lancashire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Cook 4 U

0.06 miles       19 Market Street, Leigh, WN7 1DR

(01942) 262888

Mellow Kitchen

0.09 miles       33 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AA

(01942) 608890

New Prosper Chinese Take Away

0.28 miles       109 Railway Road, Leigh, WN7 4AJ

(01942) 571141

Wokin

0.3 miles       92 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HW

(01942) 603388

Oriental Express

0.35 miles       47 St Helens Road, Leigh, WN7 4HA

(01942) 601007

Golden Fry

0.71 miles       181 Chapel Street, Leigh, WN7 2AN

(01942) 677078

Jenpo

0.95 miles       241 Wigan Road, Leigh, WN7 5DP

(01942) 678883

Sunny House

0.96 miles       123 Warrington Road, Leigh, WN7 3XE

(01942) 261768

Oriental Palace

1.02 miles       321 Wigan Road, Leigh, WN7 5EL

(01942) 674444

Double Luck

2.11 miles       140 Warrington Road, Glazebury, Warrington, WA3 5LW

(01925) 763362

Fortune Palace

2.14 miles       103-105 Market Street, Atherton, Manchester, M46 0DA

(01942) 888338

Yun Hing

2.2 miles       74 Tyldesley Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9DG

(01942) 894667

Woks Chinese Takeaway

2.33 miles       144 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8FJ

(01942) 878888

Golden Inn

2.35 miles       131 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8FL

(01942) 882744

Hung Kin

2.35 miles       55a North Lane Astley, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 7BF

(01942) 874536

Spring Deer Chinese Restaurant

2.49 miles       176-178 Elliott Street, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8DS

(01942) 895244

Chinese Kitchen

2.67 miles       1 The Gables Shopping Centre Stour Road, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 7PX

(01942) 891349

Golden Chopstick

2.7 miles       471 Leigh Road, Westhoughton, Bolton, BL5 2JH

(01942) 817749

Happy Garden

2.77 miles       131 Manchester Road, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8DL

(01942) 882558

Treasure City

2.81 miles       233 Church Road Astley, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 7ET

(01942) 888818

Huang Du

2.82 miles       55 Spa Road, Atherton, Manchester, M46 9NQ

(01942) 792894

Imperial Court

2.9 miles       241 Church Lane, Lowton, Warrington, WA3 2RZ

(01942) 275888

Rainbow House

2.9 miles       235 Church Lane, Lowton, Warrington, WA3 2RZ

(01942) 723888

China Rose

2.94 miles       23 Common Lane, Culcheth, Warrington, WA3 4EW

(01925) 765806

Fey Wong

3.28 miles       77 Sale Lane, Tyldesley, Manchester, M29 8NQ

(0161) 790 6561

Page : 1 | 2