Search results

for

chinese takeaways in Hoddlesden (Darwen - Lancashire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Man Lee Chinese Restaurant

1.43 miles       57 Railway Road, Darwen, BB3 2RJ

(01254) 705506

Ocean Palace

1.86 miles       98 Bolton Road, Darwen, BB3 2TT

(01254) 775005

Yeung Sing

1.87 miles       86 Hindle Street, Darwen, BB3 1NF

(01254) 601013

New Star Takeaway

1.99 miles       12-14 Blackburn Road, Darwen, BB3 1QJ

(01254) 702871

Mr Fu's

2.05 miles       169 Blackburn Road, Darwen, BB3 1ET

(01254) 703802

Cantonese Kitchen

2.31 miles       288 Blackburn Road, Darwen, BB3 0AA

(01254) 771688

Chens

2.31 miles       288 Blackburn Road, Darwen, BB3 0AA

(01254) 771688

Lynwood Cantonese

2.31 miles       288 Blackburn Road, Darwen, BB3 0AA

(01254) 771688

Wok Star

3.37 miles       312 Bolton Road, Blackburn, BB2 4HY

(01254) 676676

Star East

3.58 miles       1 Catlow Hall Street, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3EU

(01254) 875052

Chopsticks Chinese

3.59 miles       140a Livesey Branch Road, Blackburn, BB2 4LU

(01254) 265705

Red Earth

3.59 miles       184 Bolton Road, Blackburn, BB2 4HL

(01254) 57000

Intack Chippy

3.68 miles       353 Accrington Road, Blackburn, BB1 2AL

(01254) 265663

Union Road Chip Shop

3.69 miles       216a Union Road, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3EG

(01254) 395470

Valley Cantonese

3.73 miles       240 Grane Road, Haslingden, Rossendale, BB4 4PB

(01706) 212347

Lin Spot

3.78 miles       140 Union Road, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3DR

(01254) 388848

Empire Fish N Chips

3.8 miles       99 Accrington Road, Blackburn, BB1 2AF

(01254) 54965

China Wok Chinese Takeaway

3.83 miles       46 Bolton Road, Blackburn, BB2 3PZ

(01254) 53233

Royal Phoenix

3.9 miles       48-50 Union Road, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3DA

(01254) 231459

New Moon

3.99 miles       9 New Chapel Street Mill Hill, Blackburn, BB2 4DT

(01254) 51134

Hong Kong Kitchens

3.99 miles       50 New Chapel Street, Blackburn, BB2 4DT

(01254) 698818

Ming's Takeaway

4.22 miles       20 Blackburn Road, Haslingden, Rossendale, BB4 5QQ

(01706) 210655

Newman Lung

4.34 miles       33 Beaconsfield Street, Haslingden, Rossendale, BB4 5TD

07776 084155

Kampo House

4.36 miles       489a Manchester Road, Accrington, BB5 2QJ

(01254) 381872

Kwong Ming

4.37 miles       410 Blackburn Road, Accrington, BB5 1SA

(01254) 234753

Page : 1 | 2