The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

chinese takeaways in bt68

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
East Chinese Restaurant
7.09 miles     143 Railway Street, Armagh, BT61 7HT 143 Railway Street, Armagh, BT61 7HT
7.09 miles     143 Railway Street, Armagh, BT61 7HT 143 Railway Street, Armagh, BT61 7HT
Web
The Golden Dragon
7.13 miles     113 Moore Street, Aughnacloy, BT69 6AR 113 Moore Street, Aughnacloy, BT69 6AR
7.13 miles     113 Moore Street, Aughnacloy, BT69 6AR 113 Moore Street, Aughnacloy, BT69 6AR
Jenny's Kitchen
7.13 miles     64 Upper English Street, Armagh, BT61 7LG 64 Upper English Street, Armagh, BT61 7LG
7.13 miles     64 Upper English Street, Armagh, BT61 7LG 64 Upper English Street, Armagh, BT61 7LG
Mei Garden
7.3 miles     28 Scotch Street, Armagh, BT61 7BY 28 Scotch Street, Armagh, BT61 7BY
7.3 miles     28 Scotch Street, Armagh, BT61 7BY 28 Scotch Street, Armagh, BT61 7BY
Golden Gate
7.76 miles     6a Drumadd Road, Armagh, BT61 9EA 6a Drumadd Road, Armagh, BT61 9EA
7.76 miles     6a Drumadd Road, Armagh, BT61 9EA 6a Drumadd Road, Armagh, BT61 9EA
The Orient
8.57 miles     61 Kinelowen Street, Keady, Armagh, BT60 3TL 61 Kinelowen Street, Keady, Armagh, BT60 3TL
8.57 miles     61 Kinelowen Street, Keady, Armagh, BT60 3TL 61 Kinelowen Street, Keady, Armagh, BT60 3TL
Tsan Moy
8.69 miles     3 Dungannon Street, Moy, Dungannon, BT71 7SH 3 Dungannon Street, Moy, Dungannon, BT71 7SH
8.69 miles     3 Dungannon Street, Moy, Dungannon, BT71 7SH 3 Dungannon Street, Moy, Dungannon, BT71 7SH
Lee's Kitchen Ltd
10.47 miles     Unit 3, 12 Gortmerron Link, Dungannon, BT71 6LS Unit 3, 12 Gortmerron Link, Dungannon, BT71 6LS
10.47 miles     Unit 3, 12 Gortmerron Link, Dungannon, BT71 6LS Unit 3, 12 Gortmerron Link, Dungannon, BT71 6LS
Welcomes
10.8 miles     22 Perry Street, Dungannon, BT71 6AJ 22 Perry Street, Dungannon, BT71 6AJ
10.8 miles     22 Perry Street, Dungannon, BT71 6AJ 22 Perry Street, Dungannon, BT71 6AJ
Chinese Takeaway
10.84 miles     60 Main Street, Ballygawley, Dungannon, BT70 2HE 60 Main Street, Ballygawley, Dungannon, BT70 2HE
10.84 miles     60 Main Street, Ballygawley, Dungannon, BT70 2HE 60 Main Street, Ballygawley, Dungannon, BT70 2HE
Golden Dragon
10.86 miles     33 Donaghmore Road, Dungannon, BT70 1EZ 33 Donaghmore Road, Dungannon, BT70 1EZ
10.86 miles     33 Donaghmore Road, Dungannon, BT70 1EZ 33 Donaghmore Road, Dungannon, BT70 1EZ
Chop Sticks
11.42 miles     29a Main Street, Richhill, Armagh, BT61 9PJ 29a Main Street, Richhill, Armagh, BT61 9PJ
11.42 miles     29a Main Street, Richhill, Armagh, BT61 9PJ 29a Main Street, Richhill, Armagh, BT61 9PJ
Eddie's Kitchen
11.59 miles     Unit 1 Main Street, Hamiltonsbawn, Armagh, BT60 1LP Unit 1 Main Street, Hamiltonsbawn, Armagh, BT60 1LP
11.59 miles     Unit 1 Main Street, Hamiltonsbawn, Armagh, BT60 1LP Unit 1 Main Street, Hamiltonsbawn, Armagh, BT60 1LP
Web
Tsan Welcome Carryout
14.0 miles     7 Lineside, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4LP 7 Lineside, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4LP
14.0 miles     7 Lineside, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4LP 7 Lineside, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4LP
Double Up
14.06 miles     10 Barrack Street, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4LS 10 Barrack Street, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4LS
14.06 miles     10 Barrack Street, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4LS 10 Barrack Street, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4LS
Ping Chinese
14.58 miles     113 Washingbay Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4QE 113 Washingbay Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4QE
14.58 miles     113 Washingbay Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4QE 113 Washingbay Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4QE
Tasty Palace Chinese Takeaway
14.95 miles     22 Armagh Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0BY 22 Armagh Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0BY
14.95 miles     22 Armagh Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0BY 22 Armagh Street, Newtownhamilton, Newry, BT35 0BY
China Treasure House
15.71 miles     Unit 6, 111 Armagh Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3DN Unit 6, 111 Armagh Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3DN
15.71 miles     Unit 6, 111 Armagh Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3DN Unit 6, 111 Armagh Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3DN
Mei Garden
15.81 miles     11 Brownstown Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 4EB 11 Brownstown Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 4EB
15.81 miles     11 Brownstown Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 4EB 11 Brownstown Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 4EB
Cam Hing Takeaway
16.06 miles     70 West Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3JJ 70 West Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3JJ
16.06 miles     70 West Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3JJ 70 West Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3JJ
Yum Yum
16.22 miles     9 Tandragee Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3BQ 9 Tandragee Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3BQ
16.22 miles     9 Tandragee Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3BQ 9 Tandragee Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3BQ
Golden Peony
16.24 miles     Unit 4 Ballymore Service Station, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2JU Unit 4 Ballymore Service Station, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2JU
16.24 miles     Unit 4 Ballymore Service Station, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2JU Unit 4 Ballymore Service Station, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2JU
Shang Hai House
16.38 miles     Unit 2 Ashgrove Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1PA Unit 2 Ashgrove Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1PA
16.38 miles     Unit 2 Ashgrove Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1PA Unit 2 Ashgrove Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1PA
Welcome Chinese Restaurant
16.47 miles     29-31 Bridge Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1JD 29-31 Bridge Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1JD
16.47 miles     29-31 Bridge Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1JD 29-31 Bridge Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1JD
Chinaman
16.6 miles     Creeve Centre Unit 8 2 Hillhead, Stewartstown, Dungannon, BT71 5HY Creeve Centre Unit 8 2 Hillhead, Stewartstown, Dungannon, BT71 5HY
16.6 miles     Creeve Centre Unit 8 2 Hillhead, Stewartstown, Dungannon, BT71 5HY Creeve Centre Unit 8 2 Hillhead, Stewartstown, Dungannon, BT71 5HY
Showing 1-25 of 50
2