Search results

for

charity shops in Dewsbury (Yorkshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Scope Ltd

0.08 miles       34-36 Daisy Hill, Dewsbury, WF13 1LH

(01924) 454903

Kirkwood Hospice

0.15 miles       24 Longcauseway, Dewsbury, WF12 8EN

(01924) 460122

Age UK

0.16 miles       1a Foundry Street, Dewsbury, WF13 1QH

(01924) 458425

British Heart Foundation

0.18 miles       9 Foundry Street, Dewsbury, WF13 1QQ

(01924) 485882

Sue Ryder Care

0.37 miles       27 Railway Street, Dewsbury, WF12 8EB

(01924) 430585

Families Relief

0.81 miles       102 Pioneer House Halifax Road, Dewsbury, WF13 4JJ

(01924) 459740

Cancer Research UK

0.91 miles       22 Longcauseway, Dewsbury, WF12 8EN

(01924) 452901

Shelter Trading

1.49 miles       29 Commercial Street, Batley, WF17 5EP

(01924) 471928

Kirkwood Hospice Shop

1.54 miles       89 Commercial Street, Batley, WF17 5EF

(01924) 420791

Scope Ltd

1.57 miles       74 Commercial Street, Batley, WF17 5DS

(01924) 420370

Age UK

2.04 miles       45 Market Place, Heckmondwike, WF16 0EU

(01924) 412271

The Salvation Army Charity Shop

2.04 miles       51-53 Market Place, Heckmondwike, WF16 0EZ

(01924) 402997

Forget Me Not Children's Hospice

2.13 miles       3a Northgate Centre, Heckmondwike, WF16 9RL

(01924) 404393

Kirkwood Hospice Shop

2.13 miles       1 Northgate Retail Centre, Heckmondwike, WF16 9RL

(01924) 412289

Kirkwood Hospice Shop

2.74 miles       172 Huddersfield Road, Mirfield, WF14 8AN

(01924) 493660

Sue Ryder Care

2.76 miles       134 Huddersfield Road, Mirfield, WF14 8AN

(01924) 494619

Oxfam Homeware

2.87 miles       Foldhead Mills Huddersfield Road, Mirfield, WF14 8BE

(01924) 489085

The Salvation Army Charity Shop

3.04 miles       4 Low Lane, Birstall, Batley, WF17 9EY

(01924) 423473

Age UK

3.74 miles       52 High Street, Horbury, Wakefield, WF4 5LE

(01924) 264785

Scope Ltd

3.8 miles       Unit 1, 86 Queen Street, Morley, Leeds, LS27 9BP

(0113) 252 5843

British Heart Foundation

3.88 miles       86c Queen Street, Morley, Leeds, LS27 9BP

(0113) 238 1363

The Childrens Society

3.88 miles       72 Queen Street, Morley, Leeds, LS27 9BP

(0113) 253 2161

Age UK

3.88 miles       107a Queens Street, Morley, Leeds, LS27 8DW

(0113) 259 7337

Cats Protection Charity Shop

3.88 miles       101 Queen Street, Morley, Leeds, LS27 8DW

(0113) 307 5228

Barnardo's

3.88 miles       Unit 12 21 Windsor Court, Morley, Leeds, LS27 9BG

(0113) 238 3791

Page : 1 | 2