in
Showing

charitable organisations in york

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
York R I C I O
0.18 miles     22 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD 22 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
0.18 miles     22 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD 22 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
Web
English Heritage
0.19 miles     37 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6WP 37 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6WP
0.19 miles     37 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6WP 37 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6WP
Web
Friends of National Railway Museum
0.19 miles     Leeman Road, York, YO26 4XJ Leeman Road, York, YO26 4XJ
0.19 miles     Leeman Road, York, YO26 4XJ Leeman Road, York, YO26 4XJ
Web
Oxfam Bookshop
0.22 miles     46 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF 46 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
0.22 miles     46 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF 46 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
Web
United Nations Association International Service
0.22 miles     Rougier House, 5 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ Rougier House, 5 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
0.22 miles     Rougier House, 5 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ Rougier House, 5 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
Web
York Blind & Partially Sighted Society
0.22 miles     Rougier House, 5 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ Rougier House, 5 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
0.22 miles     Rougier House, 5 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ Rougier House, 5 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
Web
Blossom Street
0.23 miles     3 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AU 3 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AU
0.23 miles     3 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AU 3 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AU
Web
Older Citizens Advocacy York
0.25 miles     Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
0.25 miles     Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Web
United Response Training Employment & Community
0.25 miles     3-5 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6JB 3-5 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6JB
0.25 miles     3-5 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6JB 3-5 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6JB
Web
Family Matters York
0.26 miles     St Columba's Foundation Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX St Columba's Foundation Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX
0.26 miles     St Columba's Foundation Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX St Columba's Foundation Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX
Web
Refugee Action York
0.26 miles     Priory Street Registered Office Only, York, YO1 6EX Priory Street Registered Office Only, York, YO1 6EX
0.26 miles     Priory Street Registered Office Only, York, YO1 6EX Priory Street Registered Office Only, York, YO1 6EX
Web
The Island
0.26 miles     St Columba's Foundation, 32 Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX St Columba's Foundation, 32 Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX
0.26 miles     St Columba's Foundation, 32 Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX St Columba's Foundation, 32 Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX
Web
Zambesi Mission With York Baptist Church
0.26 miles     Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX
0.26 miles     Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX
Web
Baspcan
0.26 miles     17 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 17 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
0.26 miles     17 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 17 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Web
Brunswick Social Club
0.26 miles     Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
0.26 miles     Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Web
Jessie's Fund
0.26 miles     15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
0.26 miles     15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Web
Partog
0.26 miles     Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
0.26 miles     Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Web
Re - Shape
0.26 miles     15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
0.26 miles     15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Web
Rock of York
0.26 miles     13 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 13 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
0.26 miles     13 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 13 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Web
Survive
0.26 miles     25 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JH 25 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JH
0.26 miles     25 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JH 25 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JH
Web
Victim Support
0.26 miles     The Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET The Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
0.26 miles     The Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET The Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Web
York Carers Centre
0.26 miles     17 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 17 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
0.26 miles     17 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 17 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Web
York Council for Voluntary Services
0.26 miles     15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
0.26 miles     15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Web
Yorkshire Mesmac
0.27 miles     The Workshop Marygate Lane, York, YO30 7BJ The Workshop Marygate Lane, York, YO30 7BJ
0.27 miles     The Workshop Marygate Lane, York, YO30 7BJ The Workshop Marygate Lane, York, YO30 7BJ
Web
Yorkshire Philosophical Society
0.28 miles     The Lodge Museum Gardens, York, YO1 7DR The Lodge Museum Gardens, York, YO1 7DR
0.28 miles     The Lodge Museum Gardens, York, YO1 7DR The Lodge Museum Gardens, York, YO1 7DR
Web
York R I C I O
0.18 miles     22 Queen Street, York, YO24 1AD
English Heritage
0.19 miles     37 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6WP
Friends of National Railway Museum
0.19 miles     Leeman Road, York, YO26 4XJ
Oxfam Bookshop
0.22 miles     46 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
United Nations Association International Service
0.22 miles     Rougier House, 5 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
York Blind & Partially Sighted Society
0.22 miles     Rougier House, 5 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
Blossom Street
0.23 miles     3 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AU
Older Citizens Advocacy York
0.25 miles     Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
United Response Training Employment & Community
0.25 miles     3-5 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6JB
Family Matters York
0.26 miles     St Columba's Foundation Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX
Refugee Action York
0.26 miles     Priory Street Registered Office Only, York, YO1 6EX
The Island
0.26 miles     St Columba's Foundation, 32 Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX
Zambesi Mission With York Baptist Church
0.26 miles     Priory Street, York, YO1 6EX
Baspcan
0.26 miles     17 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Brunswick Social Club
0.26 miles     Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Jessie's Fund
0.26 miles     15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Partog
0.26 miles     Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Re - Shape
0.26 miles     15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Rock of York
0.26 miles     13 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Survive
0.26 miles     25 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JH
Victim Support
0.26 miles     The Priory Street Centre, 15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
York Carers Centre
0.26 miles     17 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
York Council for Voluntary Services
0.26 miles     15 Priory Street, York, YO1 6ET
Yorkshire Mesmac
0.27 miles     The Workshop Marygate Lane, York, YO30 7BJ
Yorkshire Philosophical Society
0.28 miles     The Lodge Museum Gardens, York, YO1 7DR
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2