in
Showing

Charitable Organisations in Coleraine

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Hope & Gloria Emporium
0.09 miles     Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PE Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PE
Web
Hope & Gloria Emporium
0.09 miles     Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PE
Coleraine Ulster Scots Resource Centre
0.16 miles     3a Union Street, Coleraine, BT52 1QB 3a Union Street, Coleraine, BT52 1QB
Coleraine Ulster Scots Resource Centre
0.16 miles     3a Union Street, Coleraine, BT52 1QB
British Red Cross
0.17 miles     2 Railway Place, Coleraine, BT52 1PQ 2 Railway Place, Coleraine, BT52 1PQ
Web
British Red Cross
0.17 miles     2 Railway Place, Coleraine, BT52 1PQ
Home Start
0.21 miles     74-76 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG 74-76 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
Web
Home Start
0.21 miles     74-76 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
The Conservation Volunteers
0.21 miles     78 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG 78 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
Web
The Conservation Volunteers
0.21 miles     78 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
Womens Aid
0.23 miles     23 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1DU 23 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1DU
Web
Womens Aid
0.23 miles     23 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1DU
Oasis Causeway
0.25 miles     35 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX 35 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
Web
Oasis Causeway
0.25 miles     35 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
R N I B
0.25 miles     37 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX 37 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
Web
R N I B
0.25 miles     37 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
Causeway Volunteer Centre
0.39 miles     3rd Floor River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR 3rd Floor River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
Web
Causeway Volunteer Centre
0.39 miles     3rd Floor River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
Customize Training Services
0.39 miles     River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
Customize Training Services
0.39 miles     River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
Praxis Care
0.44 miles     62 Killowen Street, Coleraine, BT51 3DD 62 Killowen Street, Coleraine, BT51 3DD
Web
Praxis Care
0.44 miles     62 Killowen Street, Coleraine, BT51 3DD
Praxis Care Group
0.45 miles     Unit 2 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP Unit 2 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
Web
Praxis Care Group
0.45 miles     Unit 2 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
West Bann Development
0.45 miles     8 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP 8 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
Web
West Bann Development
0.45 miles     8 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
Vineyard Compassion
0.47 miles     10 Hillmans Way, Coleraine, BT52 2ED 10 Hillmans Way, Coleraine, BT52 2ED
Web
Vineyard Compassion
0.47 miles     10 Hillmans Way, Coleraine, BT52 2ED
St Johns Ambulance
0.52 miles     Spittal Hill, Coleraine, BT52 2BY Spittal Hill, Coleraine, BT52 2BY
Web
St Johns Ambulance
0.52 miles     Spittal Hill, Coleraine, BT52 2BY
The Salvation Army
0.56 miles     152 Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2EH 152 Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2EH
Web
The Salvation Army
0.56 miles     152 Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2EH
Alzheimers Society Within Coleraine Community Clinic
0.58 miles     Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Web
Alzheimers Society Within Coleraine Community Clinic
0.58 miles     Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Early years-the Organisation for Young Children
0.6 miles     Riverside House28 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1RN Riverside House28 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1RN
Web
Early years-the Organisation for Young Children
0.6 miles     Riverside House28 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1RN
Cross Glebe Community Association
0.62 miles     Cuilrath Corner, 68 Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER Cuilrath Corner, 68 Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Cross Glebe Community Association
0.62 miles     Cuilrath Corner, 68 Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Harpurs Hill Children & Family Centre Ltd
0.62 miles     Cuilrath Corner Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER Cuilrath Corner Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Web
Harpurs Hill Children & Family Centre Ltd
0.62 miles     Cuilrath Corner Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Focus on Family
0.95 miles     11-19 Glenburn Crescent, Coleraine, BT52 2QR 11-19 Glenburn Crescent, Coleraine, BT52 2QR
Web
Focus on Family
0.95 miles     11-19 Glenburn Crescent, Coleraine, BT52 2QR
Prince's Trust - Coleraine
1.2 miles     4 Ballyrashane Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NL 4 Ballyrashane Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NL
Web
Prince's Trust - Coleraine
1.2 miles     4 Ballyrashane Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NL
The Honourable the Irish Society
1.42 miles     54 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RL 54 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RL
Web
The Honourable the Irish Society
1.42 miles     54 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RL
The Sandel Centre
1.53 miles     6 Knocklynn Road, Coleraine, BT52 1WT 6 Knocklynn Road, Coleraine, BT52 1WT
Web
The Sandel Centre
1.53 miles     6 Knocklynn Road, Coleraine, BT52 1WT
Big Telly Theatre Company
2.61 miles     185 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7HU 185 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7HU
Web
Big Telly Theatre Company
2.61 miles     185 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7HU
Hope & Gloria Emporium
0.09 miles     Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PE
Coleraine Ulster Scots Resource Centre
0.16 miles     3a Union Street, Coleraine, BT52 1QB
British Red Cross
0.17 miles     2 Railway Place, Coleraine, BT52 1PQ
Home Start
0.21 miles     74-76 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
The Conservation Volunteers
0.21 miles     78 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
Womens Aid
0.23 miles     23 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1DU
Oasis Causeway
0.25 miles     35 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
R N I B
0.25 miles     37 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
Causeway Volunteer Centre
0.39 miles     3rd Floor River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
Customize Training Services
0.39 miles     River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
Praxis Care
0.44 miles     62 Killowen Street, Coleraine, BT51 3DD
Praxis Care Group
0.45 miles     Unit 2 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
West Bann Development
0.45 miles     8 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
Vineyard Compassion
0.47 miles     10 Hillmans Way, Coleraine, BT52 2ED
St Johns Ambulance
0.52 miles     Spittal Hill, Coleraine, BT52 2BY
The Salvation Army
0.56 miles     152 Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2EH
Alzheimers Society Within Coleraine Community Clinic
0.58 miles     Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Early years-the Organisation for Young Children
0.6 miles     Riverside House28 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1RN
Cross Glebe Community Association
0.62 miles     Cuilrath Corner, 68 Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Harpurs Hill Children & Family Centre Ltd
0.62 miles     Cuilrath Corner Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Focus on Family
0.95 miles     11-19 Glenburn Crescent, Coleraine, BT52 2QR
Prince's Trust - Coleraine
1.2 miles     4 Ballyrashane Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NL
The Honourable the Irish Society
1.42 miles     54 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RL
The Sandel Centre
1.53 miles     6 Knocklynn Road, Coleraine, BT52 1WT
Big Telly Theatre Company
2.61 miles     185 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7HU
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2