Search results

for

charitable organisations in Coleraine (County Londonderry)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Coleraine Ulster Scots Resource Centre

0.16 miles       3a Union Street, Coleraine, BT52 1QB

(028) 7035 9412

British Red Cross

0.17 miles       2 Railway Place, Coleraine, BT52 1PQ

(028) 7034 2569

Home Start

0.21 miles       74-76 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG

(028) 7032 1765

The Conservation Volunteers

0.21 miles       78 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG

(028) 7035 5352

Womens Aid

0.23 miles       23 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1DU

(028) 7035 6573

Oasis Causeway

0.25 miles       35 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX

(028) 7034 3245

R N I B

0.25 miles       37 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX

(028) 7032 0333

Causeway Volunteer Centre

0.41 miles       3rd Floor River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR

(028) 7035 8285

Network Personnel - Community Family Support

0.41 miles       River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR

(028) 7032 6016

Vineyard Compassion

0.42 miles       10 Hillmans Way, Coleraine, BT52 2ED

(028) 7022 0005

Praxis Care

0.44 miles       62 Killowen Street, Coleraine, BT51 3DD

(028) 7035 2292

Praxis Care Group

0.45 miles       Unit 2 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP

(028) 7032 6165

West Bann Development

0.45 miles       8 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP

(028) 7032 7859

St Johns Ambulance

0.52 miles       Spittal Hill, Coleraine, BT52 2BY

(028) 7032 8488

The Salvation Army

0.56 miles       152 Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2EH

(028) 7032 7082

Alzheimers Society Within Coleraine Community Clinic

0.58 miles       Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP

(028) 7035 8887

Early years-the Organisation for Young Children

0.6 miles       Riverside House28 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1RN

(028) 7032 8383

Cross Glebe Community Association

0.62 miles       Cuilrath Corner, 68 Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER

(028) 7034 4744

Harpurs Hill Children & Family Centre Ltd

0.62 miles       Cuilrath Corner Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER

(028) 7032 1620

Focus on Family

0.95 miles       11-19 Glenburn Crescent, Coleraine, BT52 2QR

(028) 7032 9550

Prince's Trust - Coleraine

1.2 miles       4 Ballyrashane Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NL

(028) 7035 2488

The Honourable the Irish Society

1.42 miles       54 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RL

(028) 7034 4796

Big Telly Theatre Company

2.61 miles       185 Coleraine Road, Portstewart, BT55 7HU

(028) 7083 2588

Parkinson's Support

3.99 miles       20 Movilla Road, Portstewart, BT55 7DW

(028) 7083 3747

Alzheimer's Society

4.5 miles       2 Beresford Road, Coleraine, BT52 1HE

(028) 7035 8887

Page : 1 | 2