New Search
in
Showing

Charitable Organisations in Coleraine

Hope & Gloria Emporium
Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PE
Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PE
0.09 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.09 miles from the centre of coleraine
Hope & Gloria Emporium
Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PE
Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PE
0.09 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.09 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bee Heard
22a New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1AF
22a New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1AF
0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bee Heard
22a New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1AF
22a New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1AF
0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
Coleraine Ulster Scots Resource Centre
3a Union Street, Coleraine, BT52 1QB
3a Union Street, Coleraine, BT52 1QB
0.16 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.16 miles from the centre of coleraine
Coleraine Ulster Scots Resource Centre
3a Union Street, Coleraine, BT52 1QB
3a Union Street, Coleraine, BT52 1QB
0.16 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.16 miles from the centre of coleraine
British Red Cross
2 Railway Place, Coleraine, BT52 1PQ
2 Railway Place, Coleraine, BT52 1PQ
0.17 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.17 miles from the centre of coleraine
British Red Cross
2 Railway Place, Coleraine, BT52 1PQ
2 Railway Place, Coleraine, BT52 1PQ
0.17 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.17 miles from the centre of coleraine
Home Start
74-76 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
74-76 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine
Home Start
74-76 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
74-76 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Conservation Volunteers
78 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
78 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Conservation Volunteers
78 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
78 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine
Womens Aid
23 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1DU
23 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1DU
0.23 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.23 miles from the centre of coleraine
Womens Aid
23 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1DU
23 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1DU
0.23 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.23 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ashes to Gold Oasis
35 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
35 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ashes to Gold Oasis
35 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
35 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
R N I B
37 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
37 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
R N I B
37 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
37 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Causeway Volunteer Centre
3rd Floor River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
3rd Floor River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine
Causeway Volunteer Centre
3rd Floor River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
3rd Floor River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine
Customize Training Services
River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine
Customize Training Services
River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine
Praxis Care
62 Killowen Street, Coleraine, BT51 3DD
62 Killowen Street, Coleraine, BT51 3DD
0.44 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.44 miles from the centre of coleraine
Praxis Care
62 Killowen Street, Coleraine, BT51 3DD
62 Killowen Street, Coleraine, BT51 3DD
0.44 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.44 miles from the centre of coleraine
Praxis Care Group
Unit 2 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
Unit 2 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine
Praxis Care Group
Unit 2 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
Unit 2 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine
West Bann Development
8 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
8 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine
West Bann Development
8 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
8 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine
Vineyard Compassion
10 Hillmans Way, Coleraine, BT52 2ED
10 Hillmans Way, Coleraine, BT52 2ED
0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
Vineyard Compassion
10 Hillmans Way, Coleraine, BT52 2ED
10 Hillmans Way, Coleraine, BT52 2ED
0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
St Johns Ambulance
Spittal Hill, Coleraine, BT52 2BY
Spittal Hill, Coleraine, BT52 2BY
0.52 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.52 miles from the centre of coleraine
St Johns Ambulance
Spittal Hill, Coleraine, BT52 2BY
Spittal Hill, Coleraine, BT52 2BY
0.52 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.52 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Salvation Army
152 Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2EH
152 Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2EH
0.56 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.56 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Salvation Army
152 Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2EH
152 Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2EH
0.56 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.56 miles from the centre of coleraine
Alzheimers Society Within Coleraine Community Clinic
Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
0.58 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.58 miles from the centre of coleraine
Alzheimers Society Within Coleraine Community Clinic
Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
0.58 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.58 miles from the centre of coleraine
Early years-the Organisation for Young Children
Riverside House28 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1RN
Riverside House28 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1RN
0.6 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.6 miles from the centre of coleraine
Early years-the Organisation for Young Children
Riverside House28 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1RN
Riverside House28 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1RN
0.6 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.6 miles from the centre of coleraine
Cross Glebe Community Association
Cuilrath Corner, 68 Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Cuilrath Corner, 68 Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine
Cross Glebe Community Association
Cuilrath Corner, 68 Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Cuilrath Corner, 68 Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine
Harpurs Hill Children & Family Centre Ltd
Cuilrath Corner Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Cuilrath Corner Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine
Harpurs Hill Children & Family Centre Ltd
Cuilrath Corner Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Cuilrath Corner Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine
Focus on Family
11-19 Glenburn Crescent, Coleraine, BT52 2QR
11-19 Glenburn Crescent, Coleraine, BT52 2QR
0.95 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.95 miles from the centre of coleraine
Focus on Family
11-19 Glenburn Crescent, Coleraine, BT52 2QR
11-19 Glenburn Crescent, Coleraine, BT52 2QR
0.95 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.95 miles from the centre of coleraine
Prince's Trust - Coleraine
4 Ballyrashane Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NL
4 Ballyrashane Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NL
1.2 miles from the centre of coleraine 1.2 miles from the centre of coleraine
Prince's Trust - Coleraine
4 Ballyrashane Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NL
4 Ballyrashane Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NL
1.2 miles from the centre of coleraine 1.2 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Honourable the Irish Society
54 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RL
54 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RL
1.42 miles from the centre of coleraine 1.42 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Honourable the Irish Society
54 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RL
54 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RL
1.42 miles from the centre of coleraine 1.42 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Sandel Centre
6 Knocklynn Road, Coleraine, BT52 1WT
6 Knocklynn Road, Coleraine, BT52 1WT
1.53 miles from the centre of coleraine 1.53 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Sandel Centre
6 Knocklynn Road, Coleraine, BT52 1WT
6 Knocklynn Road, Coleraine, BT52 1WT
1.53 miles from the centre of coleraine 1.53 miles from the centre of coleraine
Hope & Gloria Emporium
Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PE
Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PE
0.09 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.09 miles from the centre of coleraine
Bee Heard
22a New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1AF
22a New Row, Coleraine, BT52 1AF
0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.15 miles from the centre of coleraine
Coleraine Ulster Scots Resource Centre
3a Union Street, Coleraine, BT52 1QB
3a Union Street, Coleraine, BT52 1QB
0.16 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.16 miles from the centre of coleraine
British Red Cross
2 Railway Place, Coleraine, BT52 1PQ
2 Railway Place, Coleraine, BT52 1PQ
0.17 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.17 miles from the centre of coleraine
Home Start
74-76 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
74-76 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Conservation Volunteers
78 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
78 Railway Road, Coleraine, BT52 1PG
0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.21 miles from the centre of coleraine
Womens Aid
23 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1DU
23 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1DU
0.23 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.23 miles from the centre of coleraine
Ashes to Gold Oasis
35 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
35 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
R N I B
37 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
37 Abbey Street, Coleraine, BT52 1EX
0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.25 miles from the centre of coleraine
Causeway Volunteer Centre
3rd Floor River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
3rd Floor River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine
Customize Training Services
River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
River House Castle Lane, Coleraine, BT51 3DR
0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.39 miles from the centre of coleraine
Praxis Care
62 Killowen Street, Coleraine, BT51 3DD
62 Killowen Street, Coleraine, BT51 3DD
0.44 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.44 miles from the centre of coleraine
Praxis Care Group
Unit 2 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
Unit 2 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine
West Bann Development
8 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
8 Killowen Court, Coleraine, BT51 3TP
0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.45 miles from the centre of coleraine
Vineyard Compassion
10 Hillmans Way, Coleraine, BT52 2ED
10 Hillmans Way, Coleraine, BT52 2ED
0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.47 miles from the centre of coleraine
St Johns Ambulance
Spittal Hill, Coleraine, BT52 2BY
Spittal Hill, Coleraine, BT52 2BY
0.52 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.52 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Salvation Army
152 Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2EH
152 Ballycastle Road, Coleraine, BT52 2EH
0.56 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.56 miles from the centre of coleraine
Alzheimers Society Within Coleraine Community Clinic
Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
Castlerock Road, Coleraine, BT51 3HP
0.58 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.58 miles from the centre of coleraine
Early years-the Organisation for Young Children
Riverside House28 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1RN
Riverside House28 Portstewart Road, Coleraine, BT52 1RN
0.6 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.6 miles from the centre of coleraine
Cross Glebe Community Association
Cuilrath Corner, 68 Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Cuilrath Corner, 68 Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine
Harpurs Hill Children & Family Centre Ltd
Cuilrath Corner Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
Cuilrath Corner Cuilrath Street, Coleraine, BT52 2ER
0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.62 miles from the centre of coleraine
Focus on Family
11-19 Glenburn Crescent, Coleraine, BT52 2QR
11-19 Glenburn Crescent, Coleraine, BT52 2QR
0.95 miles from the centre of coleraine 0.95 miles from the centre of coleraine
Prince's Trust - Coleraine
4 Ballyrashane Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NL
4 Ballyrashane Road, Coleraine, BT52 2NL
1.2 miles from the centre of coleraine 1.2 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Honourable the Irish Society
54 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RL
54 Castleroe Road, Coleraine, BT51 3RL
1.42 miles from the centre of coleraine 1.42 miles from the centre of coleraine
The Sandel Centre
6 Knocklynn Road, Coleraine, BT52 1WT
6 Knocklynn Road, Coleraine, BT52 1WT
1.53 miles from the centre of coleraine 1.53 miles from the centre of coleraine
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2