Search results

for

charitable organisations in Cullen (Buckie - Banffshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Cullen Sea School

0.45 miles       1 Port Long Road, Cullen, Buckie, AB56 4AG

(01542) 840830

The Salvation Army

3.36 miles       3a Chapel Street, Findochty, Buckie, AB56 4QX

(01542) 832189

Babs Dial a Bus Ltd

4.79 miles       1 Douglas Centre Marchmont Crescent, Buckie, AB56 4BX

(01542) 835800

The Royal British Legion Scotland

5.35 miles       65 High Street, Buckie, AB56 1AX

(01542) 832636

Banffshire Partnership Ltd

5.51 miles       The Old School, Boyndie, Banff, AB45 2JT

(01261) 843598

Buckie Yarns

5.57 miles       33 West Church Street, Buckie, AB56 1BP

(01542) 835598

The Salvation Army

5.69 miles       New Street, Buckie, AB56 1JP

(01542) 832790

Action for Children Scotland

5.92 miles       50 Land Street, Buckie, AB56 1QS

(01542) 839068

Royal National Lifeboat Institution

7.44 miles       17 Richmond Terrace, Portgordon, Buckie, AB56 5RA

(01542) 835590

The Scottish Dolphin Centre

9.79 miles       Spey Bay, Fochabers, IV32 7PJ

(01343) 820339

Talking Banffie

10.84 miles       Castle Street, Banff, AB45 1DL

(01261) 818063

Home Start Deveron

10.93 miles       10 Carmelite Street, Banff, AB45 1AF

(01261) 819964

Cetacean Research & Rescue Unit

10.93 miles       PO Box 11307, Banff, AB45 3WB

(01261) 851696

Princess Royal Sports & Community Trust

10.98 miles       56 Airlie Gardens, Banff, AB45 1AZ

(01261) 818303

R E A P

11.05 miles       177 Mid Street, Keith, AB55 5BL

(01542) 888070

The Loft Youth Project

11.24 miles       Langstane Lane West Mid Street, Keith, AB55 5AF

(01542) 886630

Rnli

11.83 miles       Bankhead, Macduff, AB44 1RD

(01261) 832813

Daniels Place

11.88 miles       73 Duff Street, Macduff, AB44 1LQ

(01261) 831887

The Deveron Bogie & Isla Rivers Charitable Trust

12.28 miles       The Offices The Stables, Avochie, Huntly, AB54 7YY

(01466) 711388

Inspire

16.32 miles       34 West Park Street, Huntly, AB54 8DY

(01466) 794375

Huntly Area Cancer Support

16.4 miles       11 Deveron Street, Huntly, AB54 8BY

(01466) 799202

Huntly Development Trust

16.44 miles       Brander Building The Square, Huntly, AB54 8BR

(01466) 799416

Abbeyfield Scotland Ltd

16.47 miles       Abbeyfield House, 1 The Wynd, Turriff, AB53 4FB

(0131) 225 7801

Gordon Rural Action Ltd

16.51 miles       55 Gordon Street, Huntly, AB54 8EQ

(01466) 793676

Networks of Wellbeing Ltd

16.57 miles       18 Steven Road, Huntly, AB54 8SX

(01466) 793732

Page : 1 | 2