Search results

for

catteries in Eastbourne (Sussex)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Southwinds Boarding Cattery

2.33 miles       51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD

(01323) 761924

Cuckoo Trail Cattery

5.39 miles       1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG

(01323) 848459

Arlington Cattery

6.4 miles       3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD

(01323) 846454

Marshfoot Cattery

6.55 miles       145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD

(01323) 841204

Martlets Cattery

6.93 miles       Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA

(01323) 844023

Linden Lodge Kennels & Cattery

6.96 miles       Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR

(01323) 842049

Coopers Croft Cattery

7.91 miles       New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX

(01323) 832762

Halls Cross Cattery

7.94 miles       Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA

(01424) 848444

Cat Haven

8.94 miles       42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT

(01323) 873545

Westcott Cattery

9.96 miles       208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD

(01424) 215241

Highlands Kennels

10.39 miles       Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG

(01435) 813659

Benwick Boarding Kennels & Cattery

11.27 miles       17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT

(01273) 587809

Whistlewood Cattery

11.72 miles       2 Juziers Drive, East Hoathly, Lewes, BN8 6AE

07949 840236

Battle Oaks Boarding Cattery

11.77 miles       Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ

(01424) 892302

Dart Vale Boarding Cattery

12.38 miles       Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH

(01273) 814722

Coriecollies Kennels & Catteries

12.41 miles       Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB

(01273) 472913

Chequer Trees Cattery

13.01 miles       Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG

(01435) 865105

The Telscombe Cattery

13.22 miles       22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR

(01273) 582997

Bijou Boarding Cattery

14.71 miles       147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW

(01424) 434144

Cushka Cats Holiday Home

15.63 miles       Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN

(01424) 755165

Cove Kennels & Cattery

16.36 miles       Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY

(01424) 433560

Mayfield Cattery

16.81 miles       1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG

(01435) 873833

Colliers Cattery

18.25 miles       St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP

0800 009 6961

Beacon House Cattery

18.62 miles       Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX

(01424) 882326

Rohese Cattery

18.83 miles       Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES

(01424) 882129

Page : 1 | 2