The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

catteries in eastbourne

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Southwinds Boarding Cattery
2.33 miles     51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD 51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD
2.33 miles     51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD 51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD
Web
Cuckoo Trail Cattery
5.39 miles     1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG 1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG
5.39 miles     1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG 1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG
Arlington Cattery
6.4 miles     3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD 3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD
6.4 miles     3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD 3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD
Web
Marshfoot Cattery
6.55 miles     145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD 145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD
6.55 miles     145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD 145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD
Web
Martlets Cattery
6.93 miles     Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA
6.93 miles     Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA
Web
Linden Lodge Kennels & Cattery
6.96 miles     Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR
6.96 miles     Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR
Web
Coopers Croft Cattery
7.91 miles     New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX
7.91 miles     New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX
Web
Halls Cross Cattery
7.94 miles     Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA
7.94 miles     Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA
Web
Cat Haven
8.94 miles     42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT 42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT
8.94 miles     42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT 42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT
Westcott Cattery
9.96 miles     208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD 208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD
9.96 miles     208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD 208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD
Web
Highlands Kennels
10.39 miles     Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG
10.39 miles     Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG
Web
Benwick Boarding Kennels & Cattery
11.27 miles     17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT 17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT
11.27 miles     17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT 17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT
Web
Battle Oaks Boarding Cattery
11.77 miles     Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ
11.77 miles     Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ
Web
Dart Vale Boarding Cattery
12.38 miles     Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH
12.38 miles     Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH
Web
Coriecollies Kennels & Catteries
12.41 miles     Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB
12.41 miles     Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB
Web
Chequer Trees Cattery
13.01 miles     Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG
13.01 miles     Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG
Web
The Telscombe Cattery
13.22 miles     22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR 22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR
13.22 miles     22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR 22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR
Web
Bijou Boarding Cattery
14.71 miles     147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW 147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW
14.71 miles     147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW 147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW
Cushka Cats Holiday Home
15.63 miles     Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN
15.63 miles     Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN
Web
Mayfield Cattery
16.81 miles     1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG 1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG
16.81 miles     1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG 1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG
Web
Cove Kennels & Cattery
16.36 miles     Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY
16.36 miles     Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY
Web
Colliers Cattery
18.25 miles     St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP
18.25 miles     St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP
Web
Beacon House Cattery
18.62 miles     Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX
18.62 miles     Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX
Web
Rohese Cattery
18.83 miles     Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES
18.83 miles     Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES
Web
Browside Cattery
19.63 miles     Moseham, Wadhurst, TN5 6NA Moseham, Wadhurst, TN5 6NA
19.63 miles     Moseham, Wadhurst, TN5 6NA Moseham, Wadhurst, TN5 6NA
Showing 1-25 of 50
2