New Search
in
Showing

Catteries in Eastbourne

Southwinds Boarding Cattery
51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD
51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD
2.33 miles from the centre of eastbourne 2.33 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Southwinds Boarding Cattery
51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD
51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD
2.33 miles from the centre of eastbourne 2.33 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cuckoo Trail Cattery
1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG
1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG
5.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne 5.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cuckoo Trail Cattery
1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG
1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG
5.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne 5.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Arlington Cattery
3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD
3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD
6.4 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.4 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Arlington Cattery
3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD
3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD
6.4 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.4 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Marshfoot Cattery
145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD
145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD
6.55 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.55 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Marshfoot Cattery
145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD
145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD
6.55 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.55 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Martlets Cattery
Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA
Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA
6.93 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.93 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Martlets Cattery
Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA
Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA
6.93 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.93 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Linden Lodge Kennels & Cattery
Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR
Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR
6.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Linden Lodge Kennels & Cattery
Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR
Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR
6.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Coopers Croft Cattery
New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX
New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX
7.9 miles from the centre of eastbourne 7.9 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Coopers Croft Cattery
New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX
New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX
7.9 miles from the centre of eastbourne 7.9 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Halls Cross Cattery
Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA
Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA
7.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne 7.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Halls Cross Cattery
Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA
Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA
7.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne 7.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cat Haven
42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT
42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT
8.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne 8.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cat Haven
42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT
42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT
8.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne 8.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Westcott Cattery
208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD
208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD
9.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne 9.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Westcott Cattery
208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD
208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD
9.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne 9.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Highlands Kennels
Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG
Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG
10.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne 10.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Highlands Kennels
Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG
Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG
10.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne 10.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Benwick Kennels & Cattery
17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT
17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT
11.27 miles from the centre of eastbourne 11.27 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Benwick Kennels & Cattery
17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT
17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT
11.27 miles from the centre of eastbourne 11.27 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Burrow Hide Farm Kennels
Church Road, Catsfield, Battle, TN33 9BG
Church Road, Catsfield, Battle, TN33 9BG
11.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne 11.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Burrow Hide Farm Kennels
Church Road, Catsfield, Battle, TN33 9BG
Church Road, Catsfield, Battle, TN33 9BG
11.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne 11.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Battle Oaks Boarding Cattery
Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ
Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ
11.77 miles from the centre of eastbourne 11.77 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Battle Oaks Boarding Cattery
Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ
Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ
11.77 miles from the centre of eastbourne 11.77 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Dart Vale Boarding Cattery
Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH
Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH
12.38 miles from the centre of eastbourne 12.38 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Dart Vale Boarding Cattery
Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH
Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH
12.38 miles from the centre of eastbourne 12.38 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Coriecollies Kennels & Catteries
Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB
Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB
12.41 miles from the centre of eastbourne 12.41 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Coriecollies Kennels & Catteries
Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB
Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB
12.41 miles from the centre of eastbourne 12.41 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Chequer Trees Cattery
Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG
Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG
13.01 miles from the centre of eastbourne 13.01 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Chequer Trees Cattery
Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG
Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG
13.01 miles from the centre of eastbourne 13.01 miles from the centre of eastbourne
The Telscombe Cattery
22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR
22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR
13.22 miles from the centre of eastbourne 13.22 miles from the centre of eastbourne
The Telscombe Cattery
22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR
22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR
13.22 miles from the centre of eastbourne 13.22 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Bijou Boarding Cattery
147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW
147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW
14.71 miles from the centre of eastbourne 14.71 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Bijou Boarding Cattery
147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW
147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW
14.71 miles from the centre of eastbourne 14.71 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cushka Cats Holiday Home
Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN
Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN
15.63 miles from the centre of eastbourne 15.63 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cushka Cats Holiday Home
Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN
Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN
15.63 miles from the centre of eastbourne 15.63 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Mayfield Cattery
1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG
1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG
16.81 miles from the centre of eastbourne 16.81 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Mayfield Cattery
1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG
1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG
16.81 miles from the centre of eastbourne 16.81 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cove Kennels & Cattery
Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY
Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY
16.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne 16.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cove Kennels & Cattery
Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY
Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY
16.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne 16.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Colliers Cattery
St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP
St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP
18.25 miles from the centre of eastbourne 18.25 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Colliers Cattery
St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP
St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP
18.25 miles from the centre of eastbourne 18.25 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Beacon House Cattery
Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX
Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX
18.62 miles from the centre of eastbourne 18.62 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Beacon House Cattery
Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX
Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX
18.62 miles from the centre of eastbourne 18.62 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Rohese Cattery
Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES
Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES
18.83 miles from the centre of eastbourne 18.83 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Rohese Cattery
Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES
Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES
18.83 miles from the centre of eastbourne 18.83 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Southwinds Boarding Cattery
51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD
51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD
2.33 miles from the centre of eastbourne 2.33 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cuckoo Trail Cattery
1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG
1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG
5.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne 5.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Arlington Cattery
3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD
3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD
6.4 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.4 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Marshfoot Cattery
145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD
145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD
6.55 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.55 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Martlets Cattery
Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA
Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA
6.93 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.93 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Linden Lodge Kennels & Cattery
Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR
Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR
6.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne 6.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Coopers Croft Cattery
New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX
New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX
7.9 miles from the centre of eastbourne 7.9 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Halls Cross Cattery
Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA
Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA
7.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne 7.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cat Haven
42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT
42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT
8.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne 8.94 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Westcott Cattery
208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD
208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD
9.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne 9.96 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Highlands Kennels
Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG
Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG
10.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne 10.39 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Benwick Kennels & Cattery
17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT
17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT
11.27 miles from the centre of eastbourne 11.27 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Burrow Hide Farm Kennels
Church Road, Catsfield, Battle, TN33 9BG
Church Road, Catsfield, Battle, TN33 9BG
11.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne 11.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Battle Oaks Boarding Cattery
Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ
Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ
11.77 miles from the centre of eastbourne 11.77 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Dart Vale Boarding Cattery
Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH
Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH
12.38 miles from the centre of eastbourne 12.38 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Coriecollies Kennels & Catteries
Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB
Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB
12.41 miles from the centre of eastbourne 12.41 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Chequer Trees Cattery
Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG
Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG
13.01 miles from the centre of eastbourne 13.01 miles from the centre of eastbourne
The Telscombe Cattery
22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR
22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR
13.22 miles from the centre of eastbourne 13.22 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Bijou Boarding Cattery
147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW
147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW
14.71 miles from the centre of eastbourne 14.71 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cushka Cats Holiday Home
Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN
Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN
15.63 miles from the centre of eastbourne 15.63 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Mayfield Cattery
1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG
1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG
16.81 miles from the centre of eastbourne 16.81 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Cove Kennels & Cattery
Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY
Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY
16.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne 16.36 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Colliers Cattery
St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP
St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP
18.25 miles from the centre of eastbourne 18.25 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Beacon House Cattery
Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX
Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX
18.62 miles from the centre of eastbourne 18.62 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Rohese Cattery
Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES
Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES
18.83 miles from the centre of eastbourne 18.83 miles from the centre of eastbourne
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2