in
Showing

Catteries in Eastbourne

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Southwinds Boarding Cattery
2.33 miles     51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD 51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD
Web
Southwinds Boarding Cattery
2.33 miles     51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD
Cuckoo Trail Cattery
5.39 miles     1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG 1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG
Cuckoo Trail Cattery
5.39 miles     1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG
Arlington Cattery
6.4 miles     3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD 3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD
Web
Arlington Cattery
6.4 miles     3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD
Marshfoot Cattery
6.55 miles     145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD 145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD
Web
Marshfoot Cattery
6.55 miles     145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD
Martlets Cattery
6.93 miles     Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA
Web
Martlets Cattery
6.93 miles     Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA
Linden Lodge Kennels & Cattery
6.96 miles     Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR
Web
Linden Lodge Kennels & Cattery
6.96 miles     Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR
Coopers Croft Cattery
7.9 miles     New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX
Web
Coopers Croft Cattery
7.9 miles     New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX
Halls Cross Cattery
7.94 miles     Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA
Web
Halls Cross Cattery
7.94 miles     Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA
Cat Haven
8.94 miles     42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT 42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT
Cat Haven
8.94 miles     42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT
Westcott Cattery
9.96 miles     208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD 208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD
Web
Westcott Cattery
9.96 miles     208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD
Highlands Kennels
10.39 miles     Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG
Web
Highlands Kennels
10.39 miles     Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG
Benwick Kennels & Cattery
11.27 miles     17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT 17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT
Web
Benwick Kennels & Cattery
11.27 miles     17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT
Battle Oaks Boarding Cattery
11.77 miles     Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ
Web
Battle Oaks Boarding Cattery
11.77 miles     Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ
Dart Vale Boarding Cattery
12.38 miles     Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH
Web
Dart Vale Boarding Cattery
12.38 miles     Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH
Coriecollies Kennels & Catteries
12.41 miles     Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB
Web
Coriecollies Kennels & Catteries
12.41 miles     Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB
Chequer Trees Cattery
13.01 miles     Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG
Web
Chequer Trees Cattery
13.01 miles     Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG
The Telscombe Cattery
13.22 miles     22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR 22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR
Web
The Telscombe Cattery
13.22 miles     22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR
Bijou Boarding Cattery
14.71 miles     147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW 147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW
Bijou Boarding Cattery
14.71 miles     147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW
Cushka Cats Holiday Home
15.63 miles     Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN
Web
Cushka Cats Holiday Home
15.63 miles     Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN
Mayfield Cattery
16.81 miles     1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG 1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG
Web
Mayfield Cattery
16.81 miles     1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG
Cove Kennels & Cattery
16.36 miles     Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY
Web
Cove Kennels & Cattery
16.36 miles     Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY
Colliers Cattery
18.25 miles     St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP
Web
Colliers Cattery
18.25 miles     St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP
Beacon House Cattery
18.62 miles     Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX
Web
Beacon House Cattery
18.62 miles     Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX
Rohese Cattery
18.83 miles     Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES
Web
Rohese Cattery
18.83 miles     Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES
Browside Cattery
19.63 miles     Moseham, Wadhurst, TN5 6NA Moseham, Wadhurst, TN5 6NA
Browside Cattery
19.63 miles     Moseham, Wadhurst, TN5 6NA
Southwinds Boarding Cattery
2.33 miles     51 Pevensey Bay Road, Eastbourne, BN23 6JD
Cuckoo Trail Cattery
5.39 miles     1 Railway Cottage Ersham Road, Mulbrooks, Hailsham, BN27 2RG
Arlington Cattery
6.4 miles     3 Highlands Farm Cottages Arlington Road West, Hailsham, BN27 3RD
Marshfoot Cattery
6.55 miles     145 Marshfoot Lane, Hailsham, BN27 2RD
Martlets Cattery
6.93 miles     Cold Harbour Road, Upper Dicker, Hailsham, BN27 3QA
Linden Lodge Kennels & Cattery
6.96 miles     Hempstead Lane West, Hailsham, BN27 3PR
Coopers Croft Cattery
7.9 miles     New Road, Herstmonceux, Hailsham, BN27 1PX
Halls Cross Cattery
7.94 miles     Halls Cross Cottage, Hooe, Battle, TN33 9HA
Cat Haven
8.94 miles     42 Marine Drive, Seaford, BN25 2RT
Westcott Cattery
9.96 miles     208 Ninfield Road, Bexhill-on-Sea, TN39 5DD
Highlands Kennels
10.39 miles     Coggers Cross, Horam, Heathfield, TN21 0LG
Benwick Kennels & Cattery
11.27 miles     17 Maple Road, Peacehaven, BN10 8UT
Battle Oaks Boarding Cattery
11.77 miles     Battle Oaks Powdermill Lane, Battle, TN33 0SZ
Dart Vale Boarding Cattery
12.38 miles     Laughton Road, Ringmer, Lewes, BN8 5NH
Coriecollies Kennels & Catteries
12.41 miles     Ranscombe Hill, Lewes, BN8 6AB
Chequer Trees Cattery
13.01 miles     Whitehouse Lane, Waldron, Heathfield, TN21 0NG
The Telscombe Cattery
13.22 miles     22 Springfield Avenue, Telscombe Cliffs, Peacehaven, BN10 7AR
Bijou Boarding Cattery
14.71 miles     147 St Helens Park Road, Hastings, TN34 2JW
Cushka Cats Holiday Home
15.63 miles     Cushka Cottage Ivyhouse Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NN
Mayfield Cattery
16.81 miles     1 Rothermead, Mayfield, TN20 6EG
Cove Kennels & Cattery
16.36 miles     Pigeon Cove Rock Lane, Hastings, TN35 4NY
Colliers Cattery
18.25 miles     St Colliers Northiam Road, Staplecross, Robertsbridge, TN32 5RP
Beacon House Cattery
18.62 miles     Udimore Road, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6BX
Rohese Cattery
18.83 miles     Furnace Lane, Broad Oak, Rye, TN31 6ES
Browside Cattery
19.63 miles     Moseham, Wadhurst, TN5 6NA
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2