Search results

for

caterers in Leeds (Yorkshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Town Hall Tavern

0.19 miles       17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA

(0113) 244 0765

Brod

0.21 miles       31 Great George Street, Leeds, LS1 3BB

(0113) 245 3900

S S P UK Ltd

0.25 miles       City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY

(0113) 234 1437

Riveresque

0.4 miles       15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG

(0113) 244 5846

Relish Food

0.63 miles       59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB

(0113) 243 3133

Salt's Catering

0.7 miles       Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA

(0113) 243 5453

Punjab Catering Leeds

0.9 miles       20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB

(0113) 242 0420

Room Service Catering

0.94 miles       Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ

(0113) 245 8748

Swift Caterers

0.95 miles       Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP

(0113) 240 0001

Juste Nous Catering

1.02 miles       Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre, Leeds, LS9 7AS

(0113) 232 6220

Yankees Pancake House

1.03 miles       10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX

(0113) 345 1570

Armitage's Snack Factory

1.04 miles       69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS

(0113) 245 4993

Blue Pepper Catering Ltd

1.23 miles       York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS

(01138) 715999

Premier Banqueting

1.24 miles       Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ

(0113) 235 9290

Market Wraps

1.38 miles       Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX

(0113) 345 2963

Fresh Hospitality

1.39 miles       Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG

(0113) 263 7915

Roast & Toast

1.52 miles       350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ

(0113) 278 4555

Yasin Catering

1.56 miles       55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR

(0113) 277 3708

Aunty Pheby

1.56 miles       25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ

(0113) 380 7410

Armley Junktion

1.58 miles       1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ

(0113) 318 1844

Headingley Experience

1.76 miles       Headingley Carnegie Stadium St Michaels Lane, Leeds, LS6 3BR

(0113) 203 3899

P & D Broxup

1.91 miles       104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD

(0113) 263 0124

Catering Yorkshire

1.98 miles       4 Upper Wortley Drive, Leeds, LS12 4JA

(0113) 279 8455

Casamia

2.07 miles       10-12 Stainbeck Lane, Leeds, LS7 3QY

(0113) 266 1269

Istanbul Catering Frozenfood Ltd

2.08 miles       Unit 3 Lockwood House Lockwood Way, Leeds, LS11 5TQ

(0113) 277 5211

Page : 1 | 2