in
Showing

caterers in leeds

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Town Hall Tavern
0.19 miles     17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA 17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA
0.19 miles     17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA 17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA
Web
Brod
0.21 miles     31 Great George Street, Leeds, LS1 3BB 31 Great George Street, Leeds, LS1 3BB
0.21 miles     31 Great George Street, Leeds, LS1 3BB 31 Great George Street, Leeds, LS1 3BB
Web
S S P UK Ltd
0.25 miles     City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY
0.25 miles     City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY
Web
Fish Out
0.25 miles     City Central, 27 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4EA City Central, 27 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4EA
0.25 miles     City Central, 27 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4EA City Central, 27 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4EA
Riveresque
0.4 miles     15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG 15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG
0.4 miles     15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG 15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG
Web
Relish Food
0.63 miles     59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB 59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB
0.63 miles     59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB 59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB
Web
Salt's Catering
0.7 miles     Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA
0.7 miles     Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA
Web
Punjab Catering Leeds
0.9 miles     20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB 20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB
0.9 miles     20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB 20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB
Web
Room Service Catering
0.94 miles     Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ
0.94 miles     Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ
Web
Swift Caterers
0.95 miles     Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP
0.95 miles     Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP
Juste Nous Catering
1.02 miles     Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre Dolly Lane, Leeds, LS9 7AS Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre Dolly Lane, Leeds, LS9 7AS
1.02 miles     Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre Dolly Lane, Leeds, LS9 7AS Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre Dolly Lane, Leeds, LS9 7AS
Web
Yankees Pancake House
1.03 miles     10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX 10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX
1.03 miles     10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX 10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX
Armitage's Snack Factory
1.04 miles     69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS 69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS
1.04 miles     69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS 69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS
Web
Blue Pepper Catering Ltd
1.23 miles     York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS
1.23 miles     York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS
Web
Premier Banqueting
1.24 miles     Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ
1.24 miles     Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ
Web
Market Wraps
1.38 miles     Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX
1.38 miles     Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX
Web
Fresh Hospitality
1.39 miles     Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG
1.39 miles     Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG
Web
Beeston Hill Cakes & Bakes & Mtimbaz
1.49 miles     177 Hill Side Buildings, Leeds, LS11 6AY 177 Hill Side Buildings, Leeds, LS11 6AY
1.49 miles     177 Hill Side Buildings, Leeds, LS11 6AY 177 Hill Side Buildings, Leeds, LS11 6AY
Roast & Toast
1.52 miles     350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ 350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ
1.52 miles     350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ 350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ
Web
Yasin Catering
1.56 miles     55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR 55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR
1.56 miles     55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR 55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR
Aunty Pheby
1.56 miles     25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ 25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ
1.56 miles     25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ 25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ
Web
Armley Junktion
1.58 miles     1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ 1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ
1.58 miles     1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ 1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ
Web
Headingley Experience
1.76 miles     Headingley Carnegie Stadium St Michaels Lane, Leeds, LS6 3BR Headingley Carnegie Stadium St Michaels Lane, Leeds, LS6 3BR
1.76 miles     Headingley Carnegie Stadium St Michaels Lane, Leeds, LS6 3BR Headingley Carnegie Stadium St Michaels Lane, Leeds, LS6 3BR
Web
P & D Broxup
1.91 miles     104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD 104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD
1.91 miles     104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD 104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD
Catering Yorkshire
1.98 miles     4 Upper Wortley Drive, Leeds, LS12 4JA 4 Upper Wortley Drive, Leeds, LS12 4JA
1.98 miles     4 Upper Wortley Drive, Leeds, LS12 4JA 4 Upper Wortley Drive, Leeds, LS12 4JA
Web
Town Hall Tavern
0.19 miles     17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA
Brod
0.21 miles     31 Great George Street, Leeds, LS1 3BB
S S P UK Ltd
0.25 miles     City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY
Fish Out
0.25 miles     City Central, 27 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4EA
Riveresque
0.4 miles     15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG
Relish Food
0.63 miles     59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB
Salt's Catering
0.7 miles     Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA
Punjab Catering Leeds
0.9 miles     20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB
Room Service Catering
0.94 miles     Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ
Swift Caterers
0.95 miles     Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP
Juste Nous Catering
1.02 miles     Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre Dolly Lane, Leeds, LS9 7AS
Yankees Pancake House
1.03 miles     10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX
Armitage's Snack Factory
1.04 miles     69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS
Blue Pepper Catering Ltd
1.23 miles     York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS
Premier Banqueting
1.24 miles     Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ
Market Wraps
1.38 miles     Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX
Fresh Hospitality
1.39 miles     Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG
Beeston Hill Cakes & Bakes & Mtimbaz
1.49 miles     177 Hill Side Buildings, Leeds, LS11 6AY
Roast & Toast
1.52 miles     350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ
Yasin Catering
1.56 miles     55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR
Aunty Pheby
1.56 miles     25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ
Armley Junktion
1.58 miles     1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ
Headingley Experience
1.76 miles     Headingley Carnegie Stadium St Michaels Lane, Leeds, LS6 3BR
P & D Broxup
1.91 miles     104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD
Catering Yorkshire
1.98 miles     4 Upper Wortley Drive, Leeds, LS12 4JA
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2