New Search
in
Showing

Caterers in Leeds

Town Hall Tavern
17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA
17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA
0.19 miles from the centre of leeds 0.19 miles from the centre of leeds
Town Hall Tavern
17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA
17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA
0.19 miles from the centre of leeds 0.19 miles from the centre of leeds
S S P UK Ltd
City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY
City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY
0.25 miles from the centre of leeds 0.25 miles from the centre of leeds
S S P UK Ltd
City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY
City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY
0.25 miles from the centre of leeds 0.25 miles from the centre of leeds
Fish Out
City Central, 27 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4EA
City Central, 27 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4EA
0.25 miles from the centre of leeds 0.25 miles from the centre of leeds
Fish Out
City Central, 27 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4EA
City Central, 27 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4EA
0.25 miles from the centre of leeds 0.25 miles from the centre of leeds
Riveresque
15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG
15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG
0.4 miles from the centre of leeds 0.4 miles from the centre of leeds
Riveresque
15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG
15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG
0.4 miles from the centre of leeds 0.4 miles from the centre of leeds
Relish Food
59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB
59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB
0.63 miles from the centre of leeds 0.63 miles from the centre of leeds
Relish Food
59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB
59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB
0.63 miles from the centre of leeds 0.63 miles from the centre of leeds
Salt's Catering
Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA
Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA
0.7 miles from the centre of leeds 0.7 miles from the centre of leeds
Salt's Catering
Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA
Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA
0.7 miles from the centre of leeds 0.7 miles from the centre of leeds
Punjab Catering Leeds
20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB
20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB
0.9 miles from the centre of leeds 0.9 miles from the centre of leeds
Punjab Catering Leeds
20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB
20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB
0.9 miles from the centre of leeds 0.9 miles from the centre of leeds
Baxter Storey
Canal Street, Leeds, LS12 2UE
Canal Street, Leeds, LS12 2UE
0.92 miles from the centre of leeds 0.92 miles from the centre of leeds
Baxter Storey
Canal Street, Leeds, LS12 2UE
Canal Street, Leeds, LS12 2UE
0.92 miles from the centre of leeds 0.92 miles from the centre of leeds
Room Service Catering
Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ
Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ
0.94 miles from the centre of leeds 0.94 miles from the centre of leeds
Room Service Catering
Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ
Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ
0.94 miles from the centre of leeds 0.94 miles from the centre of leeds
Swift Caterers
Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP
Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP
0.95 miles from the centre of leeds 0.95 miles from the centre of leeds
Swift Caterers
Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP
Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP
0.95 miles from the centre of leeds 0.95 miles from the centre of leeds
Juste Nous Catering
Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre Dolly Lane, Leeds, LS9 7AS
Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre Dolly Lane, Leeds, LS9 7AS
1.02 miles from the centre of leeds 1.02 miles from the centre of leeds
Juste Nous Catering
Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre Dolly Lane, Leeds, LS9 7AS
Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre Dolly Lane, Leeds, LS9 7AS
1.02 miles from the centre of leeds 1.02 miles from the centre of leeds
Yankees Pancake House
10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX
10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX
1.03 miles from the centre of leeds 1.03 miles from the centre of leeds
Yankees Pancake House
10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX
10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX
1.03 miles from the centre of leeds 1.03 miles from the centre of leeds
Armitage's Snack Factory
69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS
69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS
1.04 miles from the centre of leeds 1.04 miles from the centre of leeds
Armitage's Snack Factory
69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS
69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS
1.04 miles from the centre of leeds 1.04 miles from the centre of leeds
Blue Pepper Catering Ltd
York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS
York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS
1.23 miles from the centre of leeds 1.23 miles from the centre of leeds
Blue Pepper Catering Ltd
York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS
York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS
1.23 miles from the centre of leeds 1.23 miles from the centre of leeds
Premier Banqueting
Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ
Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ
1.24 miles from the centre of leeds 1.24 miles from the centre of leeds
Premier Banqueting
Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ
Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ
1.24 miles from the centre of leeds 1.24 miles from the centre of leeds
Market Wraps
Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX
Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX
1.38 miles from the centre of leeds 1.38 miles from the centre of leeds
Market Wraps
Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX
Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX
1.38 miles from the centre of leeds 1.38 miles from the centre of leeds
Fresh Hospitality
Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG
Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG
1.39 miles from the centre of leeds 1.39 miles from the centre of leeds
Fresh Hospitality
Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG
Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG
1.39 miles from the centre of leeds 1.39 miles from the centre of leeds
Beeston Hill Cakes & Bakes & Mtimbaz
177 Hill Side Buildings, Leeds, LS11 6AY
177 Hill Side Buildings, Leeds, LS11 6AY
1.49 miles from the centre of leeds 1.49 miles from the centre of leeds
Beeston Hill Cakes & Bakes & Mtimbaz
177 Hill Side Buildings, Leeds, LS11 6AY
177 Hill Side Buildings, Leeds, LS11 6AY
1.49 miles from the centre of leeds 1.49 miles from the centre of leeds
Roast & Toast
350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ
350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ
1.52 miles from the centre of leeds 1.52 miles from the centre of leeds
Roast & Toast
350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ
350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ
1.52 miles from the centre of leeds 1.52 miles from the centre of leeds
Yasin Catering
55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR
55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR
1.56 miles from the centre of leeds 1.56 miles from the centre of leeds
Yasin Catering
55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR
55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR
1.56 miles from the centre of leeds 1.56 miles from the centre of leeds
Aunty Pheby
25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ
25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ
1.56 miles from the centre of leeds 1.56 miles from the centre of leeds
Aunty Pheby
25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ
25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ
1.56 miles from the centre of leeds 1.56 miles from the centre of leeds
Armley Junktion
1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ
1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ
1.58 miles from the centre of leeds 1.58 miles from the centre of leeds
Armley Junktion
1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ
1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ
1.58 miles from the centre of leeds 1.58 miles from the centre of leeds
Lahore Catering
27 Harehills Road, Leeds, LS8 5HR
27 Harehills Road, Leeds, LS8 5HR
1.68 miles from the centre of leeds 1.68 miles from the centre of leeds
Lahore Catering
27 Harehills Road, Leeds, LS8 5HR
27 Harehills Road, Leeds, LS8 5HR
1.68 miles from the centre of leeds 1.68 miles from the centre of leeds
Headingley Experience
Emerald Headingley Stadium, Leeds, LS6 3BR
Emerald Headingley Stadium, Leeds, LS6 3BR
1.76 miles from the centre of leeds 1.76 miles from the centre of leeds
Headingley Experience
Emerald Headingley Stadium, Leeds, LS6 3BR
Emerald Headingley Stadium, Leeds, LS6 3BR
1.76 miles from the centre of leeds 1.76 miles from the centre of leeds
P & D Broxup
104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD
104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD
1.91 miles from the centre of leeds 1.91 miles from the centre of leeds
P & D Broxup
104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD
104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD
1.91 miles from the centre of leeds 1.91 miles from the centre of leeds
Town Hall Tavern
17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA
17 Westgate, Leeds, LS1 2RA
0.19 miles from the centre of leeds 0.19 miles from the centre of leeds
S S P UK Ltd
City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY
City Railway Station, Leeds, LS1 4DY
0.25 miles from the centre of leeds 0.25 miles from the centre of leeds
Fish Out
City Central, 27 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4EA
City Central, 27 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4EA
0.25 miles from the centre of leeds 0.25 miles from the centre of leeds
Riveresque
15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG
15 Bridge End, Leeds, LS1 7HG
0.4 miles from the centre of leeds 0.4 miles from the centre of leeds
Relish Food
59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB
59 Brussels Street, Leeds, LS9 8AB
0.63 miles from the centre of leeds 0.63 miles from the centre of leeds
Salt's Catering
Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA
Unit A1 Wellington Road Industrial Estate Wellington Bridge, Leeds, LS12 2UA
0.7 miles from the centre of leeds 0.7 miles from the centre of leeds
Punjab Catering Leeds
20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB
20 Roundhay Road, Leeds, LS7 1AB
0.9 miles from the centre of leeds 0.9 miles from the centre of leeds
Baxter Storey
Canal Street, Leeds, LS12 2UE
Canal Street, Leeds, LS12 2UE
0.92 miles from the centre of leeds 0.92 miles from the centre of leeds
Room Service Catering
Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ
Unit 11 Albion Park Armley Road, Leeds, LS12 2EJ
0.94 miles from the centre of leeds 0.94 miles from the centre of leeds
Swift Caterers
Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP
Stoney Rock Lane, 75 Beckett Street, Leeds, LS9 7LP
0.95 miles from the centre of leeds 0.95 miles from the centre of leeds
Juste Nous Catering
Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre Dolly Lane, Leeds, LS9 7AS
Unit 7 Dolly Lane Business Centre Dolly Lane, Leeds, LS9 7AS
1.02 miles from the centre of leeds 1.02 miles from the centre of leeds
Yankees Pancake House
10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX
10 St Stephens Court, Leeds, LS9 7HX
1.03 miles from the centre of leeds 1.03 miles from the centre of leeds
Armitage's Snack Factory
69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS
69 Domestic Street, Leeds, LS11 9NS
1.04 miles from the centre of leeds 1.04 miles from the centre of leeds
Blue Pepper Catering Ltd
York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS
York House Easy Road, Leeds, LS9 8QS
1.23 miles from the centre of leeds 1.23 miles from the centre of leeds
Premier Banqueting
Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ
Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7TZ
1.24 miles from the centre of leeds 1.24 miles from the centre of leeds
Market Wraps
Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX
Unit 11 Moorside Maltings Burton Row, Leeds, LS11 5NX
1.38 miles from the centre of leeds 1.38 miles from the centre of leeds
Fresh Hospitality
Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG
Unit 4 Carlton Mills Pickering Street, Leeds, LS12 2QG
1.39 miles from the centre of leeds 1.39 miles from the centre of leeds
Beeston Hill Cakes & Bakes & Mtimbaz
177 Hill Side Buildings, Leeds, LS11 6AY
177 Hill Side Buildings, Leeds, LS11 6AY
1.49 miles from the centre of leeds 1.49 miles from the centre of leeds
Roast & Toast
350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ
350 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS4 2HQ
1.52 miles from the centre of leeds 1.52 miles from the centre of leeds
Yasin Catering
55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR
55-61 Wickham Street, Leeds, LS11 7AR
1.56 miles from the centre of leeds 1.56 miles from the centre of leeds
Aunty Pheby
25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ
25 Compton Road, Leeds, LS9 7BJ
1.56 miles from the centre of leeds 1.56 miles from the centre of leeds
Armley Junktion
1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ
1 Chapel Lane, Armley, Leeds, LS12 2DJ
1.58 miles from the centre of leeds 1.58 miles from the centre of leeds
Lahore Catering
27 Harehills Road, Leeds, LS8 5HR
27 Harehills Road, Leeds, LS8 5HR
1.68 miles from the centre of leeds 1.68 miles from the centre of leeds
Headingley Experience
Emerald Headingley Stadium, Leeds, LS6 3BR
Emerald Headingley Stadium, Leeds, LS6 3BR
1.76 miles from the centre of leeds 1.76 miles from the centre of leeds
P & D Broxup
104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD
104 Dixon Lane, Leeds, LS12 4AD
1.91 miles from the centre of leeds 1.91 miles from the centre of leeds
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2