New Search
in
Showing

Cat and Dog Grooming in Huddersfield

Alice in Grooming Land
7-9 Beast Market, Huddersfield, HD1 1QF
7-9 Beast Market, Huddersfield, HD1 1QF
0.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Alice in Grooming Land
7-9 Beast Market, Huddersfield, HD1 1QF
7-9 Beast Market, Huddersfield, HD1 1QF
0.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Bubbles Bath's & Bark's
2 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
2 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
0.39 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.39 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Bubbles Bath's & Bark's
2 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
2 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
0.39 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.39 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Designer Paws
234 Lockwood Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3TG
234 Lockwood Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3TG
0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Designer Paws
234 Lockwood Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3TG
234 Lockwood Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3TG
0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Kutz 4 Muttz
Luck Lane, Huddersfield, HD1 4RA
Luck Lane, Huddersfield, HD1 4RA
1.19 miles from the centre of huddersfield 1.19 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Kutz 4 Muttz
Luck Lane, Huddersfield, HD1 4RA
Luck Lane, Huddersfield, HD1 4RA
1.19 miles from the centre of huddersfield 1.19 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Stinky Dog Grooming
39 Carr Street, Huddersfield, HD3 4AU
39 Carr Street, Huddersfield, HD3 4AU
1.23 miles from the centre of huddersfield 1.23 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Stinky Dog Grooming
39 Carr Street, Huddersfield, HD3 4AU
39 Carr Street, Huddersfield, HD3 4AU
1.23 miles from the centre of huddersfield 1.23 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A V Purrfect Pets
50 Aldonley, Huddersfield, HD5 8SH
50 Aldonley, Huddersfield, HD5 8SH
1.76 miles from the centre of huddersfield 1.76 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A V Purrfect Pets
50 Aldonley, Huddersfield, HD5 8SH
50 Aldonley, Huddersfield, HD5 8SH
1.76 miles from the centre of huddersfield 1.76 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Diva Dogs
8 Old Bank Road, Mirfield, WF14 0HS
8 Old Bank Road, Mirfield, WF14 0HS
4.51 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.51 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Diva Dogs
8 Old Bank Road, Mirfield, WF14 0HS
8 Old Bank Road, Mirfield, WF14 0HS
4.51 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.51 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Mucky Pups
77 Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8AG
77 Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8AG
4.04 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.04 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Mucky Pups
77 Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8AG
77 Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8AG
4.04 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.04 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Happy Cat Boarding Cattery
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Happy Cat Boarding Cattery
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Happy Cat Grooming Parlour
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Happy Cat Grooming Parlour
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Snippets
3 Top of The Moor, Stocksmoor, Huddersfield, HD4 6XR
3 Top of The Moor, Stocksmoor, Huddersfield, HD4 6XR
4.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Snippets
3 Top of The Moor, Stocksmoor, Huddersfield, HD4 6XR
3 Top of The Moor, Stocksmoor, Huddersfield, HD4 6XR
4.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield
The Groom Room
37a Dunbottle Lane, Mirfield, WF14 9JJ
37a Dunbottle Lane, Mirfield, WF14 9JJ
4.72 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.72 miles from the centre of huddersfield
The Groom Room
37a Dunbottle Lane, Mirfield, WF14 9JJ
37a Dunbottle Lane, Mirfield, WF14 9JJ
4.72 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.72 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Pat's Dog Boutique
3 Towngate, Southowram, Halifax, HX3 9QZ
3 Towngate, Southowram, Halifax, HX3 9QZ
4.75 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.75 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Pat's Dog Boutique
3 Towngate, Southowram, Halifax, HX3 9QZ
3 Towngate, Southowram, Halifax, HX3 9QZ
4.75 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.75 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Cosypaws
1 Fountain Drive, Liversedge, WF15 7PX
1 Fountain Drive, Liversedge, WF15 7PX
4.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Cosypaws
1 Fountain Drive, Liversedge, WF15 7PX
1 Fountain Drive, Liversedge, WF15 7PX
4.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Holmfirth Dog Grooming
11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Holmfirth Dog Grooming
11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Holmfirth & Hollies
Dog Grooming Centre, 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
Dog Grooming Centre, 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Holmfirth & Hollies
Dog Grooming Centre, 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
Dog Grooming Centre, 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Scruffs Dog Grooming
14a Oldfield Lane, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JD
14a Oldfield Lane, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JD
6.18 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.18 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Scruffs Dog Grooming
14a Oldfield Lane, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JD
14a Oldfield Lane, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JD
6.18 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.18 miles from the centre of huddersfield
In the Dog House Grooming
69 Booth Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 3QA
69 Booth Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 3QA
6.27 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.27 miles from the centre of huddersfield
In the Dog House Grooming
69 Booth Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 3QA
69 Booth Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 3QA
6.27 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.27 miles from the centre of huddersfield
The Groom Room Within Pets at Home
Unit 4 Crossley Retail Park Pellon Lane, Halifax, HX1 5RA
Unit 4 Crossley Retail Park Pellon Lane, Halifax, HX1 5RA
6.67 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.67 miles from the centre of huddersfield
The Groom Room Within Pets at Home
Unit 4 Crossley Retail Park Pellon Lane, Halifax, HX1 5RA
Unit 4 Crossley Retail Park Pellon Lane, Halifax, HX1 5RA
6.67 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.67 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Janimals Dog Grooming Centre
Heritage House, 25-27 Mary Street, Wyke, Bradford, BD12 8AX
Heritage House, 25-27 Mary Street, Wyke, Bradford, BD12 8AX
6.87 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.87 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Janimals Dog Grooming Centre
Heritage House, 25-27 Mary Street, Wyke, Bradford, BD12 8AX
Heritage House, 25-27 Mary Street, Wyke, Bradford, BD12 8AX
6.87 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.87 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A Dog House
Unit 9 Crackenedge Lane, Dewsbury, WF13 1QD
Unit 9 Crackenedge Lane, Dewsbury, WF13 1QD
7.14 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.14 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A Dog House
Unit 9 Crackenedge Lane, Dewsbury, WF13 1QD
Unit 9 Crackenedge Lane, Dewsbury, WF13 1QD
7.14 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.14 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Warilda Canine Salon
Newlands House Newlands Road, Warley, Halifax, HX2 7BW
Newlands House Newlands Road, Warley, Halifax, HX2 7BW
7.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Warilda Canine Salon
Newlands House Newlands Road, Warley, Halifax, HX2 7BW
Newlands House Newlands Road, Warley, Halifax, HX2 7BW
7.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Urban Paws
Redbrick Mill, 218 Bradford Road, Batley, WF17 6JF
Redbrick Mill, 218 Bradford Road, Batley, WF17 6JF
7.36 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.36 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Urban Paws
Redbrick Mill, 218 Bradford Road, Batley, WF17 6JF
Redbrick Mill, 218 Bradford Road, Batley, WF17 6JF
7.36 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.36 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Hair 'n' Houndz
Unit 7 Union Street Business Centre Wakefield Road, Scissett, Huddersfield, HD8 9JL
Unit 7 Union Street Business Centre Wakefield Road, Scissett, Huddersfield, HD8 9JL
7.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Hair 'n' Houndz
Unit 7 Union Street Business Centre Wakefield Road, Scissett, Huddersfield, HD8 9JL
Unit 7 Union Street Business Centre Wakefield Road, Scissett, Huddersfield, HD8 9JL
7.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Boothwood Kennels
Little London Oldham Road, Rishworth, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 4RH
Little London Oldham Road, Rishworth, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 4RH
7.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Boothwood Kennels
Little London Oldham Road, Rishworth, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 4RH
Little London Oldham Road, Rishworth, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 4RH
7.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Alice in Grooming Land
7-9 Beast Market, Huddersfield, HD1 1QF
7-9 Beast Market, Huddersfield, HD1 1QF
0.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Bubbles Bath's & Bark's
2 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
2 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
0.39 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.39 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Designer Paws
234 Lockwood Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3TG
234 Lockwood Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3TG
0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield 0.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Kutz 4 Muttz
Luck Lane, Huddersfield, HD1 4RA
Luck Lane, Huddersfield, HD1 4RA
1.19 miles from the centre of huddersfield 1.19 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Stinky Dog Grooming
39 Carr Street, Huddersfield, HD3 4AU
39 Carr Street, Huddersfield, HD3 4AU
1.23 miles from the centre of huddersfield 1.23 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A V Purrfect Pets
50 Aldonley, Huddersfield, HD5 8SH
50 Aldonley, Huddersfield, HD5 8SH
1.76 miles from the centre of huddersfield 1.76 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Diva Dogs
8 Old Bank Road, Mirfield, WF14 0HS
8 Old Bank Road, Mirfield, WF14 0HS
4.51 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.51 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Mucky Pups
77 Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8AG
77 Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8AG
4.04 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.04 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Happy Cat Boarding Cattery
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Happy Cat Grooming Parlour
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.12 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Snippets
3 Top of The Moor, Stocksmoor, Huddersfield, HD4 6XR
3 Top of The Moor, Stocksmoor, Huddersfield, HD4 6XR
4.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.22 miles from the centre of huddersfield
The Groom Room
37a Dunbottle Lane, Mirfield, WF14 9JJ
37a Dunbottle Lane, Mirfield, WF14 9JJ
4.72 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.72 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Pat's Dog Boutique
3 Towngate, Southowram, Halifax, HX3 9QZ
3 Towngate, Southowram, Halifax, HX3 9QZ
4.75 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.75 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Cosypaws
1 Fountain Drive, Liversedge, WF15 7PX
1 Fountain Drive, Liversedge, WF15 7PX
4.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield 4.85 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Holmfirth Dog Grooming
11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Holmfirth & Hollies
Dog Grooming Centre, 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
Dog Grooming Centre, 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield 5.06 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Scruffs Dog Grooming
14a Oldfield Lane, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JD
14a Oldfield Lane, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JD
6.18 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.18 miles from the centre of huddersfield
In the Dog House Grooming
69 Booth Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 3QA
69 Booth Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 3QA
6.27 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.27 miles from the centre of huddersfield
The Groom Room Within Pets at Home
Unit 4 Crossley Retail Park Pellon Lane, Halifax, HX1 5RA
Unit 4 Crossley Retail Park Pellon Lane, Halifax, HX1 5RA
6.67 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.67 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Janimals Dog Grooming Centre
Heritage House, 25-27 Mary Street, Wyke, Bradford, BD12 8AX
Heritage House, 25-27 Mary Street, Wyke, Bradford, BD12 8AX
6.87 miles from the centre of huddersfield 6.87 miles from the centre of huddersfield
A Dog House
Unit 9 Crackenedge Lane, Dewsbury, WF13 1QD
Unit 9 Crackenedge Lane, Dewsbury, WF13 1QD
7.14 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.14 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Warilda Canine Salon
Newlands House Newlands Road, Warley, Halifax, HX2 7BW
Newlands House Newlands Road, Warley, Halifax, HX2 7BW
7.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.26 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Urban Paws
Redbrick Mill, 218 Bradford Road, Batley, WF17 6JF
Redbrick Mill, 218 Bradford Road, Batley, WF17 6JF
7.36 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.36 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Hair 'n' Houndz
Unit 7 Union Street Business Centre Wakefield Road, Scissett, Huddersfield, HD8 9JL
Unit 7 Union Street Business Centre Wakefield Road, Scissett, Huddersfield, HD8 9JL
7.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.45 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Boothwood Kennels
Little London Oldham Road, Rishworth, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 4RH
Little London Oldham Road, Rishworth, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 4RH
7.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield 7.49 miles from the centre of huddersfield
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2