The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

cat and dog grooming in huddersfield

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Alice in Grooming Land
0.26 miles     7-9 Beast Market, Huddersfield, HD1 1QF 7-9 Beast Market, Huddersfield, HD1 1QF
0.26 miles     7-9 Beast Market, Huddersfield, HD1 1QF 7-9 Beast Market, Huddersfield, HD1 1QF
Web
Bubbles Bath's & Bark's
0.39 miles     2 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL 2 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
0.39 miles     2 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL 2 Railway Arches Viaduct Street, Huddersfield, HD1 5DL
Web
Designer Paws
0.85 miles     234 Lockwood Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3TG 234 Lockwood Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3TG
0.85 miles     234 Lockwood Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3TG 234 Lockwood Road, Huddersfield, HD1 3TG
Web
Kutz 4 Muttz
1.19 miles     Luck Lane, Huddersfield, HD1 4RA Luck Lane, Huddersfield, HD1 4RA
1.19 miles     Luck Lane, Huddersfield, HD1 4RA Luck Lane, Huddersfield, HD1 4RA
Web
Stinky Dog Grooming
1.23 miles     39 Carr Street, Huddersfield, HD3 4AU 39 Carr Street, Huddersfield, HD3 4AU
1.23 miles     39 Carr Street, Huddersfield, HD3 4AU 39 Carr Street, Huddersfield, HD3 4AU
A V Purrfect Pets
1.76 miles     50 Aldonley, Huddersfield, HD5 8SH 50 Aldonley, Huddersfield, HD5 8SH
1.76 miles     50 Aldonley, Huddersfield, HD5 8SH 50 Aldonley, Huddersfield, HD5 8SH
Web
Diva Dogs
4.51 miles     8 Old Bank Road, Mirfield, WF14 0HS 8 Old Bank Road, Mirfield, WF14 0HS
4.51 miles     8 Old Bank Road, Mirfield, WF14 0HS 8 Old Bank Road, Mirfield, WF14 0HS
Mucky Pups
4.04 miles     77 Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8AG 77 Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8AG
4.04 miles     77 Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8AG 77 Saddleworth Road, Greetland, Halifax, HX4 8AG
Happy Cat Boarding Cattery
4.12 miles     The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
4.12 miles     The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
Web
Happy Cat Grooming Parlour
4.12 miles     The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
4.12 miles     The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY The Old Pump House Wakefield Road, Lepton, Huddersfield, HD8 0LY
Web
Snippets
4.22 miles     3 Top of The Moor, Stocksmoor, Huddersfield, HD4 6XR 3 Top of The Moor, Stocksmoor, Huddersfield, HD4 6XR
4.22 miles     3 Top of The Moor, Stocksmoor, Huddersfield, HD4 6XR 3 Top of The Moor, Stocksmoor, Huddersfield, HD4 6XR
The Groom Room
4.72 miles     37a Dunbottle Lane, Mirfield, WF14 9JJ 37a Dunbottle Lane, Mirfield, WF14 9JJ
4.72 miles     37a Dunbottle Lane, Mirfield, WF14 9JJ 37a Dunbottle Lane, Mirfield, WF14 9JJ
Pat's Dog Boutique
4.75 miles     3 Towngate, Southowram, Halifax, HX3 9QZ 3 Towngate, Southowram, Halifax, HX3 9QZ
4.75 miles     3 Towngate, Southowram, Halifax, HX3 9QZ 3 Towngate, Southowram, Halifax, HX3 9QZ
Cosypaws
4.85 miles     1 Fountain Drive, Liversedge, WF15 7PX 1 Fountain Drive, Liversedge, WF15 7PX
4.85 miles     1 Fountain Drive, Liversedge, WF15 7PX 1 Fountain Drive, Liversedge, WF15 7PX
Web
Holmfirth Dog Grooming
5.06 miles     11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
5.06 miles     11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
Holmfirth & Hollies
5.06 miles     Dog Grooming Centre, 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB Dog Grooming Centre, 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
5.06 miles     Dog Grooming Centre, 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB Dog Grooming Centre, 11 Norridge Bottom, Holmfirth, HD9 7BB
Scruffs Dog Grooming
6.18 miles     14a Oldfield Lane, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JD 14a Oldfield Lane, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JD
6.18 miles     14a Oldfield Lane, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JD 14a Oldfield Lane, Heckmondwike, WF16 0JD
In the Dog House Grooming
6.27 miles     69 Booth Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 3QA 69 Booth Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 3QA
6.27 miles     69 Booth Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 3QA 69 Booth Street, Cleckheaton, BD19 3QA
The Groom Room Within Pets at Home
6.67 miles     Unit 4 Crossley Retail Park Pellon Lane, Halifax, HX1 5RA Unit 4 Crossley Retail Park Pellon Lane, Halifax, HX1 5RA
6.67 miles     Unit 4 Crossley Retail Park Pellon Lane, Halifax, HX1 5RA Unit 4 Crossley Retail Park Pellon Lane, Halifax, HX1 5RA
Web
Janimals Dog Grooming Centre
6.87 miles     Heritage House, 25-27 Mary Street, Wyke, Bradford, BD12 8AX Heritage House, 25-27 Mary Street, Wyke, Bradford, BD12 8AX
6.87 miles     Heritage House, 25-27 Mary Street, Wyke, Bradford, BD12 8AX Heritage House, 25-27 Mary Street, Wyke, Bradford, BD12 8AX
Web
A Dog House
7.14 miles     Unit 9 Crackenedge Lane, Dewsbury, WF13 1QD Unit 9 Crackenedge Lane, Dewsbury, WF13 1QD
7.14 miles     Unit 9 Crackenedge Lane, Dewsbury, WF13 1QD Unit 9 Crackenedge Lane, Dewsbury, WF13 1QD
Warilda Canine Salon
7.26 miles     Newlands House Newlands Road, Warley, Halifax, HX2 7BW Newlands House Newlands Road, Warley, Halifax, HX2 7BW
7.26 miles     Newlands House Newlands Road, Warley, Halifax, HX2 7BW Newlands House Newlands Road, Warley, Halifax, HX2 7BW
Urban Paws
7.36 miles     Redbrick Mill, 218 Bradford Road, Batley, WF17 6JF Redbrick Mill, 218 Bradford Road, Batley, WF17 6JF
7.36 miles     Redbrick Mill, 218 Bradford Road, Batley, WF17 6JF Redbrick Mill, 218 Bradford Road, Batley, WF17 6JF
Hair 'n' Houndz
7.45 miles     Unit 7 Union Street Business Centre Wakefield Road, Scissett, Huddersfield, HD8 9JL Unit 7 Union Street Business Centre Wakefield Road, Scissett, Huddersfield, HD8 9JL
7.45 miles     Unit 7 Union Street Business Centre Wakefield Road, Scissett, Huddersfield, HD8 9JL Unit 7 Union Street Business Centre Wakefield Road, Scissett, Huddersfield, HD8 9JL
Web
Boothwood Kennels
7.49 miles     Little London Oldham Road, Rishworth, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 4RH Little London Oldham Road, Rishworth, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 4RH
7.49 miles     Little London Oldham Road, Rishworth, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 4RH Little London Oldham Road, Rishworth, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 4RH
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2