Search results

for

carpet and rug shops in Rugby (Warwickshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Cut Price Carpets

0.38 miles       22 Railway Terrace, Rugby, CV21 3LJ

(01788) 572301

P C F Carpets & Furniture

0.53 miles       104 Railway Terrace, Rugby, CV21 3HE

(01788) 551444

House of Carpets Ltd

1.05 miles       329 Clifton Road, Rugby, CV21 3QZ

(01788) 551888

Cresta Carpets

1.22 miles       347 Newbold Road, Rugby, CV21 1EH

(01788) 537873

Tom Schoales Carpets

1.26 miles       59 Norton Leys, Rugby, CV22 5RT

(01788) 521699

R W Vessey & Son

1.3 miles       16a Westgate Road, Rugby, CV21 3UD

(01788) 551110

Monarch Carpets

2.3 miles       Rugby, CV23 0UX

(01788) 573743

Stewart Groom Carpets & Flooring

4.13 miles       Beechwood Main Street, Shawell, Lutterworth, LE17 6AG

(01788) 860002

Powers Carpets & Floorings Ltd

6.64 miles       36 Lower Leicester Road, Lutterworth, LE17 4NG

(01455) 552155

D & M Ball Carpets

6.67 miles       Hilast Works Bitteswell Road, Lutterworth, LE17 4EP

(01455) 559006

Caludon Carpets

8.51 miles       53a Belgrave Road, Coventry, CV2 5AX

(024) 7644 2190

B W Male & Sons Ltd

8.81 miles       31-35 High Street, Daventry, NN11 4BG

(01327) 702505

Alpine Carpet Warehouse

8.93 miles       7-8 Station Close, Daventry, NN11 4FJ

(01327) 301040

J & A Rugs

9.32 miles       16 Vernon Close, Daventry, NN11 4PB

07927 423052

Southam Carpets

9.43 miles       39 Coventry Street, Southam, CV47 0EP

(01926) 814944

Whilton Locks Carpet Company

9.53 miles       Whilton Locks, Whilton, Daventry, NN11 2NH

(01327) 842172

Floors 4 Less

9.62 miles       Unit 9 Ford Farm Welsh Road West, Southam, CV47 2BH

(01926) 811494

Riley Carpets

9.74 miles       71 Riley Square, Coventry, CV2 1LY

(024) 7666 4113

Foleshill Carpet Centre

9.85 miles       Unit D & E 32-42 East Street, Coventry, CV1 5LS

(024) 7622 3168

D Wilson Carpets

10.07 miles       144 Aldermans Green Road, Coventry, CV2 1PP

(024) 7668 3196

Crazy Carpets

10.19 miles       550-554 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV6 5FS

(024) 7668 6728

Carpet Mill

10.19 miles       51 Cromwell Street, Coventry, CV6 5EY

(024) 7666 1985

Euro Carpet Warehouse

10.26 miles       440-450 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV6 5DG

(024) 7668 6867

Eagle Carpets

10.32 miles       178 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV1 4FN

(024) 7625 1414

Carpet City

10.51 miles       490 Foleshill Road, Coventry, CV6 5HP

(024) 7666 2969

Page : 1 | 2