The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

carpet and rug shops in rugby warwickshire

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Cut Price Carpets
0.38 miles     22 Railway Terrace, Rugby, CV21 3LJ 22 Railway Terrace, Rugby, CV21 3LJ
0.38 miles     22 Railway Terrace, Rugby, CV21 3LJ 22 Railway Terrace, Rugby, CV21 3LJ
P C F Carpets & Furniture
0.53 miles     104 Railway Terrace, Rugby, CV21 3HE 104 Railway Terrace, Rugby, CV21 3HE
0.53 miles     104 Railway Terrace, Rugby, CV21 3HE 104 Railway Terrace, Rugby, CV21 3HE
House of Carpets & Flooring
1.05 miles     329 Clifton Road, Rugby, CV21 3QZ 329 Clifton Road, Rugby, CV21 3QZ
1.05 miles     329 Clifton Road, Rugby, CV21 3QZ 329 Clifton Road, Rugby, CV21 3QZ
Web
Cresta Carpets
1.22 miles     347 Newbold Road, Rugby, CV21 1EH 347 Newbold Road, Rugby, CV21 1EH
1.22 miles     347 Newbold Road, Rugby, CV21 1EH 347 Newbold Road, Rugby, CV21 1EH
Web
Tom Schoales Carpets
1.26 miles     59 Norton Leys, Rugby, CV22 5RT 59 Norton Leys, Rugby, CV22 5RT
1.26 miles     59 Norton Leys, Rugby, CV22 5RT 59 Norton Leys, Rugby, CV22 5RT
R W Vessey & Son
1.3 miles     16a Westgate Road, Rugby, CV21 3UD 16a Westgate Road, Rugby, CV21 3UD
1.3 miles     16a Westgate Road, Rugby, CV21 3UD 16a Westgate Road, Rugby, CV21 3UD
Web
Monarch Carpets
2.3 miles     Rugby, CV23 0UX Rugby, CV23 0UX
2.3 miles     Rugby, CV23 0UX Rugby, CV23 0UX
Web
Stewart Groom Carpets & Flooring
4.13 miles     Beechwood Main Street, Shawell, Lutterworth, LE17 6AG Beechwood Main Street, Shawell, Lutterworth, LE17 6AG
4.13 miles     Beechwood Main Street, Shawell, Lutterworth, LE17 6AG Beechwood Main Street, Shawell, Lutterworth, LE17 6AG
Web
Powers Carpets & Floorings Ltd
6.64 miles     36 Lower Leicester Road, Lutterworth, LE17 4NG 36 Lower Leicester Road, Lutterworth, LE17 4NG
6.64 miles     36 Lower Leicester Road, Lutterworth, LE17 4NG 36 Lower Leicester Road, Lutterworth, LE17 4NG
Web
D & M Ball Carpets
6.67 miles     Hilast Works Bitteswell Road, Lutterworth, LE17 4EP Hilast Works Bitteswell Road, Lutterworth, LE17 4EP
6.67 miles     Hilast Works Bitteswell Road, Lutterworth, LE17 4EP Hilast Works Bitteswell Road, Lutterworth, LE17 4EP
Caludon Carpets
8.51 miles     53a Belgrave Road, Coventry, CV2 5AX 53a Belgrave Road, Coventry, CV2 5AX
8.51 miles     53a Belgrave Road, Coventry, CV2 5AX 53a Belgrave Road, Coventry, CV2 5AX
B W Male & Sons Ltd
8.81 miles     31-35 High Street, Daventry, NN11 4BG 31-35 High Street, Daventry, NN11 4BG
8.81 miles     31-35 High Street, Daventry, NN11 4BG 31-35 High Street, Daventry, NN11 4BG
Web
Alpine Carpet Warehouse
8.93 miles     7-8 Station Close, Daventry, NN11 4FJ 7-8 Station Close, Daventry, NN11 4FJ
8.93 miles     7-8 Station Close, Daventry, NN11 4FJ 7-8 Station Close, Daventry, NN11 4FJ
Web
J & A Rugs
9.32 miles     16 Vernon Close, Daventry, NN11 4PB 16 Vernon Close, Daventry, NN11 4PB
9.32 miles     16 Vernon Close, Daventry, NN11 4PB 16 Vernon Close, Daventry, NN11 4PB
Southam Carpets
9.43 miles     39 Coventry Street, Southam, CV47 0EP 39 Coventry Street, Southam, CV47 0EP
9.43 miles     39 Coventry Street, Southam, CV47 0EP 39 Coventry Street, Southam, CV47 0EP
Web
Whilton Locks Carpet Company
9.53 miles     Whilton Locks, Whilton, Daventry, NN11 2NH Whilton Locks, Whilton, Daventry, NN11 2NH
9.53 miles     Whilton Locks, Whilton, Daventry, NN11 2NH Whilton Locks, Whilton, Daventry, NN11 2NH
Web
Floors 4 Less
9.62 miles     Unit 9 Ford Farm Welsh Road West, Southam, CV47 2BH Unit 9 Ford Farm Welsh Road West, Southam, CV47 2BH
9.62 miles     Unit 9 Ford Farm Welsh Road West, Southam, CV47 2BH Unit 9 Ford Farm Welsh Road West, Southam, CV47 2BH
Riley Carpets
9.74 miles     71 Riley Square, Coventry, CV2 1LY 71 Riley Square, Coventry, CV2 1LY
9.74 miles     71 Riley Square, Coventry, CV2 1LY 71 Riley Square, Coventry, CV2 1LY
Foleshill Carpet Centre
9.85 miles     Unit D & E 32-42 East Street, Coventry, CV1 5LS Unit D & E 32-42 East Street, Coventry, CV1 5LS
9.85 miles     Unit D & E 32-42 East Street, Coventry, CV1 5LS Unit D & E 32-42 East Street, Coventry, CV1 5LS
D Wilson Carpets
10.07 miles     144 Aldermans Green Road, Coventry, CV2 1PP 144 Aldermans Green Road, Coventry, CV2 1PP
10.07 miles     144 Aldermans Green Road, Coventry, CV2 1PP 144 Aldermans Green Road, Coventry, CV2 1PP
Web
Crazy Carpets
10.19 miles     550-554 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV6 5FS 550-554 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV6 5FS
10.19 miles     550-554 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV6 5FS 550-554 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV6 5FS
Carpet Mill
10.19 miles     51 Cromwell Street, Coventry, CV6 5EY 51 Cromwell Street, Coventry, CV6 5EY
10.19 miles     51 Cromwell Street, Coventry, CV6 5EY 51 Cromwell Street, Coventry, CV6 5EY
Euro Carpet Warehouse
10.26 miles     440-450 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV6 5DG 440-450 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV6 5DG
10.26 miles     440-450 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV6 5DG 440-450 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV6 5DG
Web
Eagle Carpets
10.32 miles     178 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV1 4FN 178 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV1 4FN
10.32 miles     178 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV1 4FN 178 Stoney Stanton Road, Coventry, CV1 4FN
Carpet City
10.51 miles     490 Foleshill Road, Coventry, CV6 5HP 490 Foleshill Road, Coventry, CV6 5HP
10.51 miles     490 Foleshill Road, Coventry, CV6 5HP 490 Foleshill Road, Coventry, CV6 5HP
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2