Search results

for

carpet and furnishing cleaners in Gravesend (Kent)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Lee's Cleaning Services

0.52 miles       53 Artillery Row, Gravesend, DA12 1LY

07515 830449

Carpetpride Carpet & Upholstery Cleaners

1.05 miles       129 Sun Lane, Gravesend, DA12 5HW

(01474) 363578

Force 12

2.02 miles       48 Railway Street, Northfleet, Gravesend, DA11 9DU

(01474) 351771

Cobthorne Cleaning & Maintenance

2.35 miles       Unit K4 Kent Kraft Industrial Estate Lower Road, Northfleet, Gravesend, DA11 9SR

(01322) 383197

Burlingtons

3.38 miles       41 Bessborough House Carmichael Avenue, Greenhithe, DA9 9FF

(01322) 382543

Chem Dry

3.56 miles       5 The Maples, Longfield, DA3 7JW

(01474) 709520

Good-az-gold

4.48 miles       2 Woodview Green Street Green Road, Dartford, DA2 8DR

(01474) 703058

A P C Cleaning

6.73 miles       38 Cedar Road, Dartford, DA1 2SF

(01322) 382279

S J Group

7.72 miles       The Old Courthouse New Road Avenue, Chatham, ME4 6BE

0800 163805

Barnes Cray Carpet Cleaners

7.75 miles       28 Crayford Road, Dartford, DA1 4AY

(020) 3743 9283

Safeclean

7.82 miles       El Paso Lower Dunton Road, Bulphan, Upminster, RM14 3TD

0800 585390

Accomplished Contract Services Ltd

7.83 miles       39 Acorn Industrial Park Crayford Road, Dartford, DA1 4AL

(01322) 618901

Stain Buster Ltd

8.01 miles       7 Hever Avenue, West Kingsdown, Sevenoaks, TN15 6HE

(01474) 854786

Masterclean

8.64 miles       2 Woodside Close, Rainham, RM13 9PB

(01708) 522714

Essex Supreme Carpet Clean

8.72 miles       98 Cranston Park Avenue, Upminster, RM14 3XH

(01708) 702194

J R Cleaning Services

8.79 miles       51 Courtney Park Road, Langdon Hills, Basildon, SS16 6RF

(01268) 414319

Carpet Cleaning Co

8.85 miles       1 Grove Road, Bexleyheath, DA7 6AX

(01322) 551463

Suite Deal

9.25 miles       13 Bourne Road, Bexley, DA5 1LW

(01322) 558881

Concept

9.26 miles       58 Thorndon Avenue, West Horndon, Brentwood, CM13 3TT

(01277) 811792

M C Cleaning

9.38 miles       41 Grove Road, Gillingham, ME7 2TX

(01634) 855066

Dynafoam Carpet & Upholstery Cleaners

9.43 miles       Ryedene Vange, Basildon, SS16 4SY

(01268) 558146

Servicemaster London S East

9.81 miles       20 Crook Log, Bexleyheath, DA6 8BP

(020) 8301 0481

Micron Cleaning Services Ltd

9.9 miles       Karen Close, Rainham, RM13 8NU

(01375) 857926

Budget Cleaning Services

9.97 miles       26 Dunmow Drive, Rainham, RM13 7UD

07774 217633

P C C Cleaning Services

10.46 miles       58 Marlborough Road, Bexleyheath, DA7 4UL

07956 552765

Page : 1 | 2