New Search
in
Showing

Carpenters and Joiners in Bishop Middleham Ferryhill

P J Wright Joinery Services
13 Hawthorn Terrace, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AX
13 Hawthorn Terrace, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AX
1.02 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 1.02 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
P J Wright Joinery Services
13 Hawthorn Terrace, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AX
13 Hawthorn Terrace, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AX
1.02 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 1.02 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Allen Temple
8 Stoneybeck, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9BL
8 Stoneybeck, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9BL
1.04 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 1.04 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Allen Temple
8 Stoneybeck, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9BL
8 Stoneybeck, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9BL
1.04 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 1.04 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Funky Woodworks Ltd
5 Hurworth Close Trimdon Village, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6JD
5 Hurworth Close Trimdon Village, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6JD
2.54 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.54 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Funky Woodworks Ltd
5 Hurworth Close Trimdon Village, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6JD
5 Hurworth Close Trimdon Village, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6JD
2.54 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.54 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Hilders Joinery Ltd
19 Northside Buildings, Trimdon Grange, Trimdon Station, TS29 6HW
19 Northside Buildings, Trimdon Grange, Trimdon Station, TS29 6HW
3.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Hilders Joinery Ltd
19 Northside Buildings, Trimdon Grange, Trimdon Station, TS29 6HW
19 Northside Buildings, Trimdon Grange, Trimdon Station, TS29 6HW
3.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
The Carpenter's House
Rear of 27 Church Street, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4HF
Rear of 27 Church Street, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4HF
3.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
The Carpenter's House
Rear of 27 Church Street, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4HF
Rear of 27 Church Street, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4HF
3.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Rosedale Utilities Ltd
Unit 7 Avenue Three Chilton Industrial Estate, Chilton, Ferryhill, DL17 0PB
Unit 7 Avenue Three Chilton Industrial Estate, Chilton, Ferryhill, DL17 0PB
3.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Rosedale Utilities Ltd
Unit 7 Avenue Three Chilton Industrial Estate, Chilton, Ferryhill, DL17 0PB
Unit 7 Avenue Three Chilton Industrial Estate, Chilton, Ferryhill, DL17 0PB
3.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mackleys Builders
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mackleys Builders
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Anderson Joinery & Building
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Anderson Joinery & Building
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Glen McNaughton Kitchen Fitter
1 Hardwick Court, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4RB
1 Hardwick Court, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4RB
4.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Glen McNaughton Kitchen Fitter
1 Hardwick Court, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4RB
1 Hardwick Court, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4RB
4.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Howell Cummings Group
Unit 9 Enterprise City Meadowfield Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 6JF
Unit 9 Enterprise City Meadowfield Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 6JF
4.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Howell Cummings Group
Unit 9 Enterprise City Meadowfield Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 6JF
Unit 9 Enterprise City Meadowfield Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 6JF
4.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
M Y Dream Interiors
178 Guthrum Place, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QF
178 Guthrum Place, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QF
4.99 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.99 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
M Y Dream Interiors
178 Guthrum Place, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QF
178 Guthrum Place, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QF
4.99 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.99 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
H & H Joinery Services
12 Van Mildert Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5DS
12 Van Mildert Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5DS
5.12 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.12 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
H & H Joinery Services
12 Van Mildert Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5DS
12 Van Mildert Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5DS
5.12 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.12 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Sangers Buildings & Joinery Group Ltd
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Sangers Buildings & Joinery Group Ltd
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Bespoak Kitchens
11 St Charles Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JY
11 St Charles Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JY
5.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Bespoak Kitchens
11 St Charles Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JY
11 St Charles Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JY
5.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
A B C Joinery
152 Greenlee Garth, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7EX
152 Greenlee Garth, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7EX
5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
A B C Joinery
152 Greenlee Garth, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7EX
152 Greenlee Garth, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7EX
5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C R Atkinson & Sons Ltd
Burtree Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6HQ
Burtree Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6HQ
5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C R Atkinson & Sons Ltd
Burtree Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6HQ
Burtree Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6HQ
5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C M Joinery & Building Services
14 Durham Road, Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6LJ
14 Durham Road, Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6LJ
5.85 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.85 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C M Joinery & Building Services
14 Durham Road, Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6LJ
14 Durham Road, Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6LJ
5.85 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.85 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
J Quinn Builder & Joiner
15 Parkside, Spennymoor, DL16 6SA
15 Parkside, Spennymoor, DL16 6SA
6.03 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.03 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
J Quinn Builder & Joiner
15 Parkside, Spennymoor, DL16 6SA
15 Parkside, Spennymoor, DL16 6SA
6.03 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.03 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C V S Joinery
Beaumont Way, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6SN
Beaumont Way, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6SN
6.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C V S Joinery
Beaumont Way, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6SN
Beaumont Way, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6SN
6.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Paul Ogilvie Joinery Services
37 Ancroft Garth, High Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2UD
37 Ancroft Garth, High Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2UD
6.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Paul Ogilvie Joinery Services
37 Ancroft Garth, High Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2UD
37 Ancroft Garth, High Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2UD
6.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Bowman's Joinery & Building
2 West Cottages, School Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6QB
2 West Cottages, School Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6QB
6.6 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.6 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Bowman's Joinery & Building
2 West Cottages, School Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6QB
2 West Cottages, School Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6QB
6.6 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.6 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
David Stoker
1 Langley Grove, Peterlee, SR8 1QL
1 Langley Grove, Peterlee, SR8 1QL
6.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
David Stoker
1 Langley Grove, Peterlee, SR8 1QL
1 Langley Grove, Peterlee, SR8 1QL
6.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Spraytech Joinery Ltd
28 Bracken Hill, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2LS
28 Bracken Hill, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2LS
7.2 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.2 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Spraytech Joinery Ltd
28 Bracken Hill, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2LS
28 Bracken Hill, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2LS
7.2 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.2 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
T W Clark & Sons
Peel House, 11 Front Street, Sherburn Village, Durham, DH6 1HA
Peel House, 11 Front Street, Sherburn Village, Durham, DH6 1HA
7.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
T W Clark & Sons
Peel House, 11 Front Street, Sherburn Village, Durham, DH6 1HA
Peel House, 11 Front Street, Sherburn Village, Durham, DH6 1HA
7.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Tees Valley Joinery Ltd
2 Brenkley Close, Stockton-on-Tees, TS20 1TD
2 Brenkley Close, Stockton-on-Tees, TS20 1TD
7.52 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.52 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Tees Valley Joinery Ltd
2 Brenkley Close, Stockton-on-Tees, TS20 1TD
2 Brenkley Close, Stockton-on-Tees, TS20 1TD
7.52 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.52 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
P J Wright Joinery Services
13 Hawthorn Terrace, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AX
13 Hawthorn Terrace, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9AX
1.02 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 1.02 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Allen Temple
8 Stoneybeck, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9BL
8 Stoneybeck, Bishop Middleham, Ferryhill, DL17 9BL
1.04 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 1.04 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Funky Woodworks Ltd
5 Hurworth Close Trimdon Village, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6JD
5 Hurworth Close Trimdon Village, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6JD
2.54 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.54 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Hilders Joinery Ltd
19 Northside Buildings, Trimdon Grange, Trimdon Station, TS29 6HW
19 Northside Buildings, Trimdon Grange, Trimdon Station, TS29 6HW
3.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
The Carpenter's House
Rear of 27 Church Street, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4HF
Rear of 27 Church Street, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4HF
3.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Rosedale Utilities Ltd
Unit 7 Avenue Three Chilton Industrial Estate, Chilton, Ferryhill, DL17 0PB
Unit 7 Avenue Three Chilton Industrial Estate, Chilton, Ferryhill, DL17 0PB
3.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mackleys Builders
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Anderson Joinery & Building
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Glen McNaughton Kitchen Fitter
1 Hardwick Court, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4RB
1 Hardwick Court, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4RB
4.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Howell Cummings Group
Unit 9 Enterprise City Meadowfield Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 6JF
Unit 9 Enterprise City Meadowfield Avenue, Spennymoor, DL16 6JF
4.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.88 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
M Y Dream Interiors
178 Guthrum Place, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QF
178 Guthrum Place, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4QF
4.99 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.99 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
H & H Joinery Services
12 Van Mildert Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5DS
12 Van Mildert Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 5DS
5.12 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.12 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Sangers Buildings & Joinery Group Ltd
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Bespoak Kitchens
11 St Charles Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JY
11 St Charles Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JY
5.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
A B C Joinery
152 Greenlee Garth, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7EX
152 Greenlee Garth, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 7EX
5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C R Atkinson & Sons Ltd
Burtree Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6HQ
Burtree Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6HQ
5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.83 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C M Joinery & Building Services
14 Durham Road, Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6LJ
14 Durham Road, Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6LJ
5.85 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.85 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
J Quinn Builder & Joiner
15 Parkside, Spennymoor, DL16 6SA
15 Parkside, Spennymoor, DL16 6SA
6.03 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.03 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C V S Joinery
Beaumont Way, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6SN
Beaumont Way, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6SN
6.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Paul Ogilvie Joinery Services
37 Ancroft Garth, High Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2UD
37 Ancroft Garth, High Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2UD
6.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Bowman's Joinery & Building
2 West Cottages, School Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6QB
2 West Cottages, School Aycliffe, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6QB
6.6 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.6 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
David Stoker
1 Langley Grove, Peterlee, SR8 1QL
1 Langley Grove, Peterlee, SR8 1QL
6.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Spraytech Joinery Ltd
28 Bracken Hill, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2LS
28 Bracken Hill, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2LS
7.2 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.2 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
T W Clark & Sons
Peel House, 11 Front Street, Sherburn Village, Durham, DH6 1HA
Peel House, 11 Front Street, Sherburn Village, Durham, DH6 1HA
7.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Tees Valley Joinery Ltd
2 Brenkley Close, Stockton-on-Tees, TS20 1TD
2 Brenkley Close, Stockton-on-Tees, TS20 1TD
7.52 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.52 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2