in
Showing

Carpenters and Joiners in Bb5

Pilkington Bros
0.83 miles     Railway Saw Mills Gordon Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DY Railway Saw Mills Gordon Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DY
Web
Pilkington Bros
0.83 miles     Railway Saw Mills Gordon Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DY
Victoria Glass Joinery & Plumbing Ltd
0.12 miles     20-22 Ormerod Street, Accrington, BB5 0PF 20-22 Ormerod Street, Accrington, BB5 0PF
Web
Victoria Glass Joinery & Plumbing Ltd
0.12 miles     20-22 Ormerod Street, Accrington, BB5 0PF
G K Carpentry & Building Services
0.55 miles     4 Mountain Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LT 4 Mountain Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LT
G K Carpentry & Building Services
0.55 miles     4 Mountain Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LT
Whittaker Building & Joinery
0.57 miles     26 Hollins Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LY 26 Hollins Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LY
Whittaker Building & Joinery
0.57 miles     26 Hollins Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LY
Howdens Joinery Accrington
0.58 miles     Unit 1 Accrington Trade Park Electricity Street, Accrington, BB5 1DD Unit 1 Accrington Trade Park Electricity Street, Accrington, BB5 1DD
Web
Howdens Joinery Accrington
0.58 miles     Unit 1 Accrington Trade Park Electricity Street, Accrington, BB5 1DD
R & M Joiners & Building Contractors
0.67 miles     65 Apple Tree Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 0FB 65 Apple Tree Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 0FB
R & M Joiners & Building Contractors
0.67 miles     65 Apple Tree Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 0FB
Martin J Gaskell Joinery
0.76 miles     155 Manchester Road, Accrington, BB5 2NY 155 Manchester Road, Accrington, BB5 2NY
Martin J Gaskell Joinery
0.76 miles     155 Manchester Road, Accrington, BB5 2NY
R B Builders
0.88 miles     42 Catlow Hall Street, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3EU 42 Catlow Hall Street, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3EU
R B Builders
0.88 miles     42 Catlow Hall Street, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3EU
E Maden Joiner
1.0 miles     14 Coppice Avenue, Accrington, BB5 6QS 14 Coppice Avenue, Accrington, BB5 6QS
E Maden Joiner
1.0 miles     14 Coppice Avenue, Accrington, BB5 6QS
Walsh & Coulthard Ltd
1.12 miles     22 Cleveleys Road, Accrington, BB5 5ET 22 Cleveleys Road, Accrington, BB5 5ET
Walsh & Coulthard Ltd
1.12 miles     22 Cleveleys Road, Accrington, BB5 5ET
Andrew Leeming Joinery & Carpentry
1.13 miles     40 Balmoral Road, Accrington, BB5 6DB 40 Balmoral Road, Accrington, BB5 6DB
Andrew Leeming Joinery & Carpentry
1.13 miles     40 Balmoral Road, Accrington, BB5 6DB
M Hannum Ltd
1.14 miles     50 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ 50 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ
Web
M Hannum Ltd
1.14 miles     50 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ
Topworks Bespoke Joinery Ltd
1.22 miles     4 Lower Aspen Cottage Lower Aspen Lane, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4NY 4 Lower Aspen Cottage Lower Aspen Lane, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4NY
Web
Topworks Bespoke Joinery Ltd
1.22 miles     4 Lower Aspen Cottage Lower Aspen Lane, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4NY
Hodgkinson Joiners
1.42 miles     3 Saxon Close, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4NH 3 Saxon Close, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4NH
Hodgkinson Joiners
1.42 miles     3 Saxon Close, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4NH
M Salmon Joiner
1.48 miles     109 New Lane, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3QN 109 New Lane, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3QN
M Salmon Joiner
1.48 miles     109 New Lane, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3QN
Loft Boarding North West
1.65 miles     Junction 7 Business Park Blackburn Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5JW Junction 7 Business Park Blackburn Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5JW
Web
Loft Boarding North West
1.65 miles     Junction 7 Business Park Blackburn Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5JW
W Pollard & Sons
1.97 miles     8 Beetham Court, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5GB 8 Beetham Court, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5GB
W Pollard & Sons
1.97 miles     8 Beetham Court, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5GB
Kenny Wildeman Joiner & Glazier
2.78 miles     20 Shakespeare Avenue, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LE 20 Shakespeare Avenue, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LE
Kenny Wildeman Joiner & Glazier
2.78 miles     20 Shakespeare Avenue, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LE
Ian Stirzaker Ltd
2.87 miles     55 Mill Hill Lane, Hapton, Burnley, BB11 5QU 55 Mill Hill Lane, Hapton, Burnley, BB11 5QU
Web
Ian Stirzaker Ltd
2.87 miles     55 Mill Hill Lane, Hapton, Burnley, BB11 5QU
Glenn Slater Contractors Ltd
2.99 miles     1 Russell Place, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7JW 1 Russell Place, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7JW
Web
Glenn Slater Contractors Ltd
2.99 miles     1 Russell Place, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7JW
Teknobois Ltd
3.03 miles     25 Wordsworth Drive, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7JR 25 Wordsworth Drive, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7JR
Teknobois Ltd
3.03 miles     25 Wordsworth Drive, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7JR
Topworks Bespoke Joinery Ltd
3.05 miles     Unit 2 Britannia Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QX Unit 2 Britannia Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QX
Web
Topworks Bespoke Joinery Ltd
3.05 miles     Unit 2 Britannia Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QX
James Lee Joinery
3.23 miles     37 Kirkside View, Hapton, Burnley, BB11 5RJ 37 Kirkside View, Hapton, Burnley, BB11 5RJ
Web
James Lee Joinery
3.23 miles     37 Kirkside View, Hapton, Burnley, BB11 5RJ
Edwin Wood Joiners
3.44 miles     Unit 6 Hargreaves Street Mill Chapel Street, Haslingden, Rossendale, BB4 5QR Unit 6 Hargreaves Street Mill Chapel Street, Haslingden, Rossendale, BB4 5QR
Edwin Wood Joiners
3.44 miles     Unit 6 Hargreaves Street Mill Chapel Street, Haslingden, Rossendale, BB4 5QR
Howdens Joinery Co
3.58 miles     Unit 1-5 Three Point Business Park Charles Lane, Haslingden, Rossendale, BB4 5EH Unit 1-5 Three Point Business Park Charles Lane, Haslingden, Rossendale, BB4 5EH
Web
Howdens Joinery Co
3.58 miles     Unit 1-5 Three Point Business Park Charles Lane, Haslingden, Rossendale, BB4 5EH
Pilkington Bros
0.83 miles     Railway Saw Mills Gordon Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DY
Victoria Glass Joinery & Plumbing Ltd
0.12 miles     20-22 Ormerod Street, Accrington, BB5 0PF
G K Carpentry & Building Services
0.55 miles     4 Mountain Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LT
Whittaker Building & Joinery
0.57 miles     26 Hollins Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LY
Howdens Joinery Accrington
0.58 miles     Unit 1 Accrington Trade Park Electricity Street, Accrington, BB5 1DD
R & M Joiners & Building Contractors
0.67 miles     65 Apple Tree Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 0FB
Martin J Gaskell Joinery
0.76 miles     155 Manchester Road, Accrington, BB5 2NY
R B Builders
0.88 miles     42 Catlow Hall Street, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3EU
E Maden Joiner
1.0 miles     14 Coppice Avenue, Accrington, BB5 6QS
Walsh & Coulthard Ltd
1.12 miles     22 Cleveleys Road, Accrington, BB5 5ET
Andrew Leeming Joinery & Carpentry
1.13 miles     40 Balmoral Road, Accrington, BB5 6DB
M Hannum Ltd
1.14 miles     50 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ
Topworks Bespoke Joinery Ltd
1.22 miles     4 Lower Aspen Cottage Lower Aspen Lane, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4NY
Hodgkinson Joiners
1.42 miles     3 Saxon Close, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4NH
M Salmon Joiner
1.48 miles     109 New Lane, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3QN
Loft Boarding North West
1.65 miles     Junction 7 Business Park Blackburn Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5JW
W Pollard & Sons
1.97 miles     8 Beetham Court, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5GB
Kenny Wildeman Joiner & Glazier
2.78 miles     20 Shakespeare Avenue, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LE
Ian Stirzaker Ltd
2.87 miles     55 Mill Hill Lane, Hapton, Burnley, BB11 5QU
Glenn Slater Contractors Ltd
2.99 miles     1 Russell Place, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7JW
Teknobois Ltd
3.03 miles     25 Wordsworth Drive, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7JR
Topworks Bespoke Joinery Ltd
3.05 miles     Unit 2 Britannia Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QX
James Lee Joinery
3.23 miles     37 Kirkside View, Hapton, Burnley, BB11 5RJ
Edwin Wood Joiners
3.44 miles     Unit 6 Hargreaves Street Mill Chapel Street, Haslingden, Rossendale, BB4 5QR
Howdens Joinery Co
3.58 miles     Unit 1-5 Three Point Business Park Charles Lane, Haslingden, Rossendale, BB4 5EH
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2