New Search
in
Showing

Care Homes in Tr7 1ra

Tramways
39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Tramways
39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Penberthy House
111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Penberthy House
111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Crescent Residental Care Home
1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
0.19 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.19 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Crescent Residental Care Home
1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
0.19 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.19 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Ocean Hill Lodge
4 Trelawney Road, Newquay, TR7 2DW
4 Trelawney Road, Newquay, TR7 2DW
0.2 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.2 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Ocean Hill Lodge
4 Trelawney Road, Newquay, TR7 2DW
4 Trelawney Road, Newquay, TR7 2DW
0.2 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.2 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Anchor Trust - Kimberley Court Care Home
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Anchor Trust - Kimberley Court Care Home
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Kimberley Court
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Kimberley Court
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
The Battery
King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
0.45 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.45 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
The Battery
King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
0.45 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.45 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Crantock Lodge
34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
0.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Crantock Lodge
34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
0.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Green Light P B S Ltd
Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
0.96 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.96 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Green Light P B S Ltd
Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
0.96 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.96 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Lilena&pentree Lodge Care Homes Ltd
63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
1.03 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 1.03 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Lilena&pentree Lodge Care Homes Ltd
63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
1.03 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 1.03 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Lilena Care Homes
2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
1.73 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 1.73 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Lilena Care Homes
2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
1.73 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 1.73 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Little Croft
Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
2.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 2.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Little Croft
Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
2.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 2.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
East Wheal Rose
St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
3.38 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 3.38 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
East Wheal Rose
St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
3.38 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 3.38 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Longview Care Home
Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
4.82 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 4.82 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Longview Care Home
Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
4.82 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 4.82 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Philiphaugh Manor
Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
6.3 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 6.3 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Philiphaugh Manor
Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
6.3 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 6.3 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Zion House
Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
7.24 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.24 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Zion House
Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
7.24 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.24 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
St Erme House Residential Home
St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
7.44 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.44 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
St Erme House Residential Home
St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
7.44 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.44 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Montrose Barn
Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
7.64 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.64 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Montrose Barn
Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
7.64 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.64 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Menna House
Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
7.69 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.69 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Menna House
Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
7.69 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.69 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Mount Pleasant Residential Home
18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
8.58 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 8.58 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Mount Pleasant Residential Home
18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
8.58 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 8.58 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
The Rowans Residential Care Home
31 Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
31 Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
8.79 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 8.79 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
The Rowans Residential Care Home
31 Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
31 Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
8.79 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 8.79 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Spectrum Autism Services
Underground House Trevissome Park, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8UN
Underground House Trevissome Park, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8UN
9.14 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.14 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Spectrum Autism Services
Underground House Trevissome Park, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8UN
Underground House Trevissome Park, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8UN
9.14 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.14 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Kenwyn Nursing Home
Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
9.62 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.62 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Kenwyn Nursing Home
Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
9.62 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.62 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Treseder House Care Home
111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
9.78 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.78 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Treseder House Care Home
111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
9.78 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.78 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Mountford
Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
9.84 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.84 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Mountford
Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
9.84 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.84 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Tramways
39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Penberthy House
111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.18 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Crescent Residental Care Home
1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
0.19 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.19 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Ocean Hill Lodge
4 Trelawney Road, Newquay, TR7 2DW
4 Trelawney Road, Newquay, TR7 2DW
0.2 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.2 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Anchor Trust - Kimberley Court Care Home
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Kimberley Court
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.23 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
The Battery
King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
0.45 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.45 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Crantock Lodge
34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
0.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Green Light P B S Ltd
Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
0.96 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 0.96 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Lilena&pentree Lodge Care Homes Ltd
63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
1.03 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 1.03 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Lilena Care Homes
2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
1.73 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 1.73 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Little Croft
Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
2.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 2.95 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
East Wheal Rose
St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
3.38 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 3.38 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Longview Care Home
Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
4.82 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 4.82 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Philiphaugh Manor
Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
6.3 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 6.3 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Zion House
Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
7.24 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.24 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
St Erme House Residential Home
St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
7.44 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.44 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Montrose Barn
Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
7.64 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.64 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Menna House
Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
7.69 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 7.69 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Mount Pleasant Residential Home
18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
8.58 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 8.58 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
The Rowans Residential Care Home
31 Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
31 Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
8.79 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 8.79 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Spectrum Autism Services
Underground House Trevissome Park, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8UN
Underground House Trevissome Park, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8UN
9.14 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.14 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Kenwyn Nursing Home
Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
9.62 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.62 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Treseder House Care Home
111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
9.78 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.78 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Mountford
Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
9.84 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra 9.84 miles from the centre of tr7 1ra
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2