New Search
in
Showing

Care Homes in Tr7 1ra

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Tramways
0.18 miles     39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX 39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
Tramways
0.18 miles     39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
Penberthy House
0.18 miles     111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT 111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
Web
Penberthy House
0.18 miles     111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
Crescent Residental Care Home
0.19 miles     1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ 1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
Crescent Residental Care Home
0.19 miles     1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
Anchor Trust - Kimberley Court Care Home
0.23 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Web
Anchor Trust - Kimberley Court Care Home
0.23 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Kimberley Court
0.23 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Web
Kimberley Court
0.23 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
The Battery
0.45 miles     King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
Web
The Battery
0.45 miles     King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
Crantock Lodge
0.95 miles     34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN 34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
Web
Crantock Lodge
0.95 miles     34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
Green Light P B S Ltd
0.96 miles     Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
Web
Green Light P B S Ltd
0.96 miles     Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
Lilena & Pentree Lodge Care Homes Ltd
1.03 miles     63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD 63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
Web
Lilena & Pentree Lodge Care Homes Ltd
1.03 miles     63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
Lilena Care Homes
1.73 miles     2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ 2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
Web
Lilena Care Homes
1.73 miles     2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
Little Croft
2.95 miles     Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
Little Croft
2.95 miles     Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
East Wheal Rose
3.38 miles     St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
East Wheal Rose
3.38 miles     St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
Longview Care Home
4.82 miles     Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
Longview Care Home
4.82 miles     Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
Philiphaugh Manor
6.3 miles     Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
Web
Philiphaugh Manor
6.3 miles     Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
Zion House
7.24 miles     Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
Zion House
7.24 miles     Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
St Erme House Residential Home
7.44 miles     St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
Web
St Erme House Residential Home
7.44 miles     St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
Montrose Barn
7.64 miles     Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
Web
Montrose Barn
7.64 miles     Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
Menna House
7.69 miles     Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
Web
Menna House
7.69 miles     Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
Mount Pleasant Residential Home
8.58 miles     18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD 18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
Web
Mount Pleasant Residential Home
8.58 miles     18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
The Rowans Residential Care Home
8.79 miles     31 Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY 31 Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
The Rowans Residential Care Home
8.79 miles     31 Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
Kenwyn Nursing Home
9.62 miles     Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
Web
Kenwyn Nursing Home
9.62 miles     Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
Treseder House Care Home
9.78 miles     111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP 111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
Web
Treseder House Care Home
9.78 miles     111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
Mountford
9.84 miles     Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
Web
Mountford
9.84 miles     Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
Sundial House Care Home
9.93 miles     Sundial House, Coosebean, Truro, TR4 9EA Sundial House, Coosebean, Truro, TR4 9EA
Sundial House Care Home
9.93 miles     Sundial House, Coosebean, Truro, TR4 9EA
Lowena Short Break Centre
9.97 miles     Lowena, Truro, TR1 1JX Lowena, Truro, TR1 1JX
Web
Lowena Short Break Centre
9.97 miles     Lowena, Truro, TR1 1JX
Tramways
0.18 miles     39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
Penberthy House
0.18 miles     111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
Crescent Residental Care Home
0.19 miles     1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
Anchor Trust - Kimberley Court Care Home
0.23 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Kimberley Court
0.23 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
The Battery
0.45 miles     King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
Crantock Lodge
0.95 miles     34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
Green Light P B S Ltd
0.96 miles     Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
Lilena & Pentree Lodge Care Homes Ltd
1.03 miles     63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
Lilena Care Homes
1.73 miles     2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
Little Croft
2.95 miles     Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
East Wheal Rose
3.38 miles     St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
Longview Care Home
4.82 miles     Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
Philiphaugh Manor
6.3 miles     Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
Zion House
7.24 miles     Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
St Erme House Residential Home
7.44 miles     St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
Montrose Barn
7.64 miles     Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
Menna House
7.69 miles     Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
Mount Pleasant Residential Home
8.58 miles     18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
The Rowans Residential Care Home
8.79 miles     31 Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
Kenwyn Nursing Home
9.62 miles     Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
Treseder House Care Home
9.78 miles     111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
Mountford
9.84 miles     Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
Sundial House Care Home
9.93 miles     Sundial House, Coosebean, Truro, TR4 9EA
Lowena Short Break Centre
9.97 miles     Lowena, Truro, TR1 1JX
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2