in
Showing

care homes in clitheroe lancashire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Lowfield House Care Home
0.1 miles     Railway View Avenue, Clitheroe, BB7 2HA Railway View Avenue, Clitheroe, BB7 2HA
0.1 miles     Railway View Avenue, Clitheroe, BB7 2HA Railway View Avenue, Clitheroe, BB7 2HA
Web
The Clitheroe Residential Care Home
0.37 miles     Eshton Terrace, Clitheroe, BB7 1BQ Eshton Terrace, Clitheroe, BB7 1BQ
0.37 miles     Eshton Terrace, Clitheroe, BB7 1BQ Eshton Terrace, Clitheroe, BB7 1BQ
Web
Ribble Valley Respite Service
0.51 miles     12 Croasdale Drive, Clitheroe, BB7 1LQ 12 Croasdale Drive, Clitheroe, BB7 1LQ
0.51 miles     12 Croasdale Drive, Clitheroe, BB7 1LQ 12 Croasdale Drive, Clitheroe, BB7 1LQ
High Brake House
0.59 miles     129 Chatburn Road, Clitheroe, BB7 2BD 129 Chatburn Road, Clitheroe, BB7 2BD
0.59 miles     129 Chatburn Road, Clitheroe, BB7 2BD 129 Chatburn Road, Clitheroe, BB7 2BD
Web
Roseberry Care Centres
0.79 miles     Beech Grove St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS Beech Grove St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS
0.79 miles     Beech Grove St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS Beech Grove St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS
Web
Abbeyfield Care Home Clitheroe
0.82 miles     Abbeyfield House Union Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2NH Abbeyfield House Union Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2NH
0.82 miles     Abbeyfield House Union Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2NH Abbeyfield House Union Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2NH
Web
Thistle Manor
0.86 miles     Edisford Road, Clitheroe, BB7 3LA Edisford Road, Clitheroe, BB7 3LA
0.86 miles     Edisford Road, Clitheroe, BB7 3LA Edisford Road, Clitheroe, BB7 3LA
Web
Riverside Care Centre
3.39 miles     Sawley, Clitheroe, BB7 4LF Sawley, Clitheroe, BB7 4LF
3.39 miles     Sawley, Clitheroe, BB7 4LF Sawley, Clitheroe, BB7 4LF
Web
The Croft Care Home
3.51 miles     84 King Street, Whalley, Clitheroe, BB7 9SN 84 King Street, Whalley, Clitheroe, BB7 9SN
3.51 miles     84 King Street, Whalley, Clitheroe, BB7 9SN 84 King Street, Whalley, Clitheroe, BB7 9SN
Web
Townfield & Coach House
5.79 miles     99-103 Church Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QB 99-103 Church Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QB
5.79 miles     99-103 Church Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QB 99-103 Church Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QB
Web
Mill Lodge Residential Care Home
5.97 miles     Belmont Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7HL Belmont Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7HL
5.97 miles     Belmont Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7HL Belmont Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7HL
Pathways Northwest
6.32 miles     175 Blackburn Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LU 175 Blackburn Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LU
6.32 miles     175 Blackburn Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LU 175 Blackburn Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LU
Web
Stopford Court
6.45 miles     Sparth Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QN Sparth Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QN
6.45 miles     Sparth Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QN Sparth Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QN
Web
Gloucester Avenue
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
Web
Gloucester Avenue
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
Web
Hope House
6.59 miles     Rishton Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5PN Rishton Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5PN
6.59 miles     Rishton Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5PN Rishton Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5PN
Web
Le Moors
6.7 miles     287 Whalley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QU 287 Whalley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QU
6.7 miles     287 Whalley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QU 287 Whalley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QU
Web
Altham Care Home
6.82 miles     Burnley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5TW Burnley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5TW
6.82 miles     Burnley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5TW Burnley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5TW
Web
Wordsworth House Care Home
6.82 miles     Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX
6.82 miles     Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX
Web
Moorhead Rest Home
7.39 miles     309-315 Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 5DF 309-315 Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 5DF
7.39 miles     309-315 Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 5DF 309-315 Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 5DF
St Clements Court
7.02 miles     Pendle Street, Barrowford, Nelson, BB9 8QU Pendle Street, Barrowford, Nelson, BB9 8QU
7.02 miles     Pendle Street, Barrowford, Nelson, BB9 8QU Pendle Street, Barrowford, Nelson, BB9 8QU
Web
Brook House Residential Home
7.06 miles     391 Padiham Road, Burnley, BB12 6SZ 391 Padiham Road, Burnley, BB12 6SZ
7.06 miles     391 Padiham Road, Burnley, BB12 6SZ 391 Padiham Road, Burnley, BB12 6SZ
Web
Victoria House
7.12 miles     25 Victoria Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RH 25 Victoria Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RH
7.12 miles     25 Victoria Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RH 25 Victoria Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RH
Web
Brierfield House Care Home
7.19 miles     Hardy Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RN Hardy Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RN
7.19 miles     Hardy Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RN Hardy Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RN
Web
Four Seasons Health Care
7.19 miles     Brierfield House Hardy Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RN Brierfield House Hardy Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RN
7.19 miles     Brierfield House Hardy Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RN Brierfield House Hardy Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RN
Web
Lowfield House Care Home
0.1 miles     Railway View Avenue, Clitheroe, BB7 2HA
The Clitheroe Residential Care Home
0.37 miles     Eshton Terrace, Clitheroe, BB7 1BQ
Ribble Valley Respite Service
0.51 miles     12 Croasdale Drive, Clitheroe, BB7 1LQ
High Brake House
0.59 miles     129 Chatburn Road, Clitheroe, BB7 2BD
Roseberry Care Centres
0.79 miles     Beech Grove St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS
Abbeyfield Care Home Clitheroe
0.82 miles     Abbeyfield House Union Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2NH
Thistle Manor
0.86 miles     Edisford Road, Clitheroe, BB7 3LA
Riverside Care Centre
3.39 miles     Sawley, Clitheroe, BB7 4LF
The Croft Care Home
3.51 miles     84 King Street, Whalley, Clitheroe, BB7 9SN
Townfield & Coach House
5.79 miles     99-103 Church Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QB
Mill Lodge Residential Care Home
5.97 miles     Belmont Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7HL
Pathways Northwest
6.32 miles     175 Blackburn Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LU
Stopford Court
6.45 miles     Sparth Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QN
Gloucester Avenue
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
Gloucester Avenue
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
Hope House
6.59 miles     Rishton Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5PN
Le Moors
6.7 miles     287 Whalley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QU
Altham Care Home
6.82 miles     Burnley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5TW
Wordsworth House Care Home
6.82 miles     Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX
Moorhead Rest Home
7.39 miles     309-315 Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 5DF
St Clements Court
7.02 miles     Pendle Street, Barrowford, Nelson, BB9 8QU
Brook House Residential Home
7.06 miles     391 Padiham Road, Burnley, BB12 6SZ
Victoria House
7.12 miles     25 Victoria Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RH
Brierfield House Care Home
7.19 miles     Hardy Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RN
Four Seasons Health Care
7.19 miles     Brierfield House Hardy Avenue, Brierfield, Nelson, BB9 5RN
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2