in
Showing

Care Homes in Clitheroe Lancashire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Lowfield House Care Home
0.1 miles     Railway View Avenue, Clitheroe, BB7 2HA Railway View Avenue, Clitheroe, BB7 2HA
Web
Lowfield House Care Home
0.1 miles     Railway View Avenue, Clitheroe, BB7 2HA
The Clitheroe Residential Care Home
0.37 miles     Eshton Terrace, Clitheroe, BB7 1BQ Eshton Terrace, Clitheroe, BB7 1BQ
Web
The Clitheroe Residential Care Home
0.37 miles     Eshton Terrace, Clitheroe, BB7 1BQ
Ribble Valley Respite Service
0.51 miles     12 Croasdale Drive, Clitheroe, BB7 1LQ 12 Croasdale Drive, Clitheroe, BB7 1LQ
Ribble Valley Respite Service
0.51 miles     12 Croasdale Drive, Clitheroe, BB7 1LQ
High Brake House
0.59 miles     129 Chatburn Road, Clitheroe, BB7 2BD 129 Chatburn Road, Clitheroe, BB7 2BD
Web
High Brake House
0.59 miles     129 Chatburn Road, Clitheroe, BB7 2BD
Beech Grove Care Home
0.79 miles     St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS
Web
Beech Grove Care Home
0.79 miles     St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS
Roseberry Care Centres
0.79 miles     Beech Grove St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS Beech Grove St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS
Web
Roseberry Care Centres
0.79 miles     Beech Grove St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS
Abbeyfield Care Home Clitheroe
0.82 miles     Abbeyfield House Union Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2NH Abbeyfield House Union Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2NH
Web
Abbeyfield Care Home Clitheroe
0.82 miles     Abbeyfield House Union Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2NH
Thistle Manor
0.86 miles     Edisford Road, Clitheroe, BB7 3LA Edisford Road, Clitheroe, BB7 3LA
Web
Thistle Manor
0.86 miles     Edisford Road, Clitheroe, BB7 3LA
Riverside Care Centre
3.39 miles     Sawley, Clitheroe, BB7 4LF Sawley, Clitheroe, BB7 4LF
Web
Riverside Care Centre
3.39 miles     Sawley, Clitheroe, BB7 4LF
The Croft Care Home
3.51 miles     84 King Street, Whalley, Clitheroe, BB7 9SN 84 King Street, Whalley, Clitheroe, BB7 9SN
Web
The Croft Care Home
3.51 miles     84 King Street, Whalley, Clitheroe, BB7 9SN
Townfield & Coach House
5.79 miles     99-103 Church Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QB 99-103 Church Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QB
Web
Townfield & Coach House
5.79 miles     99-103 Church Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QB
Mill Lodge Residential Care Home
5.97 miles     Belmont Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7HL Belmont Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7HL
Mill Lodge Residential Care Home
5.97 miles     Belmont Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7HL
Pathways Northwest
6.32 miles     175 Blackburn Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LU 175 Blackburn Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LU
Web
Pathways Northwest
6.32 miles     175 Blackburn Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LU
Woodlands Home for Older People
6.39 miles     Warwick Avenue, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RW Warwick Avenue, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RW
Woodlands Home for Older People
6.39 miles     Warwick Avenue, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RW
Stopford Court
6.45 miles     Sparth Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QN Sparth Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QN
Web
Stopford Court
6.45 miles     Sparth Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QN
Gloucester Avenue
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
Web
Gloucester Avenue
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
Gloucester Avenue
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
Web
Gloucester Avenue
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
Hope House
6.59 miles     Rishton Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5PN Rishton Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5PN
Web
Hope House
6.59 miles     Rishton Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5PN
Le Moors
6.7 miles     287 Whalley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QU 287 Whalley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QU
Web
Le Moors
6.7 miles     287 Whalley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QU
Hazeldene Care Home
6.75 miles     49 Ribchester Road, Wilpshire, Blackburn, BB1 9HU 49 Ribchester Road, Wilpshire, Blackburn, BB1 9HU
Hazeldene Care Home
6.75 miles     49 Ribchester Road, Wilpshire, Blackburn, BB1 9HU
Altham Care Home
6.82 miles     Burnley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5TW Burnley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5TW
Web
Altham Care Home
6.82 miles     Burnley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5TW
Wordsworth House Care Centre
6.82 miles     Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX
Web
Wordsworth House Care Centre
6.82 miles     Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX
Wordsworth House Care Home
6.82 miles     Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX
Web
Wordsworth House Care Home
6.82 miles     Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX
Moorhead Rest Home
7.39 miles     309-315 Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 5DF 309-315 Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 5DF
Moorhead Rest Home
7.39 miles     309-315 Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 5DF
St Clements Court
7.02 miles     Pendle Street, Barrowford, Nelson, BB9 8QU Pendle Street, Barrowford, Nelson, BB9 8QU
Web
St Clements Court
7.02 miles     Pendle Street, Barrowford, Nelson, BB9 8QU
Lowfield House Care Home
0.1 miles     Railway View Avenue, Clitheroe, BB7 2HA
The Clitheroe Residential Care Home
0.37 miles     Eshton Terrace, Clitheroe, BB7 1BQ
Ribble Valley Respite Service
0.51 miles     12 Croasdale Drive, Clitheroe, BB7 1LQ
High Brake House
0.59 miles     129 Chatburn Road, Clitheroe, BB7 2BD
Beech Grove Care Home
0.79 miles     St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS
Roseberry Care Centres
0.79 miles     Beech Grove St Pauls Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2LS
Abbeyfield Care Home Clitheroe
0.82 miles     Abbeyfield House Union Street, Clitheroe, BB7 2NH
Thistle Manor
0.86 miles     Edisford Road, Clitheroe, BB7 3LA
Riverside Care Centre
3.39 miles     Sawley, Clitheroe, BB7 4LF
The Croft Care Home
3.51 miles     84 King Street, Whalley, Clitheroe, BB7 9SN
Townfield & Coach House
5.79 miles     99-103 Church Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7QB
Mill Lodge Residential Care Home
5.97 miles     Belmont Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7HL
Pathways Northwest
6.32 miles     175 Blackburn Road, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LU
Woodlands Home for Older People
6.39 miles     Warwick Avenue, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RW
Stopford Court
6.45 miles     Sparth Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QN
Gloucester Avenue
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
Gloucester Avenue
6.55 miles     Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5RF
Hope House
6.59 miles     Rishton Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5PN
Le Moors
6.7 miles     287 Whalley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5QU
Hazeldene Care Home
6.75 miles     49 Ribchester Road, Wilpshire, Blackburn, BB1 9HU
Altham Care Home
6.82 miles     Burnley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5TW
Wordsworth House Care Centre
6.82 miles     Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX
Wordsworth House Care Home
6.82 miles     Wordsworth Street, Hapton, Burnley, BB12 7JX
Moorhead Rest Home
7.39 miles     309-315 Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 5DF
St Clements Court
7.02 miles     Pendle Street, Barrowford, Nelson, BB9 8QU
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2