New Search
in
Showing

Care Homes in Watergate Bay Newquay Cornwall

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Lilena Care Homes
1.86 miles     2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ 2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
Web
Lilena Care Homes
1.86 miles     2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
Crantock Lodge
1.94 miles     34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN 34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
Web
Crantock Lodge
1.94 miles     34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
Tramways
2.66 miles     39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX 39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
Tramways
2.66 miles     39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
Crescent Residental Care Home
2.66 miles     1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ 1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
Crescent Residental Care Home
2.66 miles     1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
Green Light P B S Ltd
2.74 miles     Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
Web
Green Light P B S Ltd
2.74 miles     Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
The Battery
2.74 miles     King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
Web
The Battery
2.74 miles     King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
Anchor Trust - Kimberley Court Care Home
3.01 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Web
Anchor Trust - Kimberley Court Care Home
3.01 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Kimberley Court
3.01 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Web
Kimberley Court
3.01 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Penberthy House
3.03 miles     111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT 111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
Web
Penberthy House
3.03 miles     111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
Lilena & Pentree Lodge Care Homes Ltd
3.65 miles     63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD 63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
Web
Lilena & Pentree Lodge Care Homes Ltd
3.65 miles     63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
Philiphaugh Manor
4.43 miles     Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
Web
Philiphaugh Manor
4.43 miles     Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
East Wheal Rose
5.3 miles     St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
East Wheal Rose
5.3 miles     St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
Little Croft
5.75 miles     Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
Little Croft
5.75 miles     Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
Longview Care Home
7.53 miles     Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
Longview Care Home
7.53 miles     Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
Menna House
7.76 miles     Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
Web
Menna House
7.76 miles     Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
St Erme House Residential Home
9.18 miles     St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
Web
St Erme House Residential Home
9.18 miles     St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
The Hollies Care Home
9.39 miles     1 Tremodrett Road, Roche, St Austell, PL26 8JA 1 Tremodrett Road, Roche, St Austell, PL26 8JA
The Hollies Care Home
9.39 miles     1 Tremodrett Road, Roche, St Austell, PL26 8JA
St Breock
9.96 miles     Whiterock, Wadebridge, PL27 7NN Whiterock, Wadebridge, PL27 7NN
Web
St Breock
9.96 miles     Whiterock, Wadebridge, PL27 7NN
Roslyn House
10.0 miles     68 Molesworth Street, Wadebridge, PL27 7DS 68 Molesworth Street, Wadebridge, PL27 7DS
Web
Roslyn House
10.0 miles     68 Molesworth Street, Wadebridge, PL27 7DS
Zion House
10.08 miles     Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
Zion House
10.08 miles     Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
Trezela House
10.31 miles     23 Egloshayle Road, Wadebridge, PL27 6AD 23 Egloshayle Road, Wadebridge, PL27 6AD
Web
Trezela House
10.31 miles     23 Egloshayle Road, Wadebridge, PL27 6AD
Montrose Barn
10.41 miles     Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
Web
Montrose Barn
10.41 miles     Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
Tanglewood
11.02 miles     Coombe Road, High Street, St Austell, PL26 7TL Coombe Road, High Street, St Austell, PL26 7TL
Web
Tanglewood
11.02 miles     Coombe Road, High Street, St Austell, PL26 7TL
Richard Willson Accessible Transport
11.15 miles     49 Carne View Road, Probus, Truro, TR2 4HZ 49 Carne View Road, Probus, Truro, TR2 4HZ
Richard Willson Accessible Transport
11.15 miles     49 Carne View Road, Probus, Truro, TR2 4HZ
Mount Pleasant Residential Home
11.42 miles     18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD 18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
Web
Mount Pleasant Residential Home
11.42 miles     18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
Lilena Care Homes
1.86 miles     2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
Crantock Lodge
1.94 miles     34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
Tramways
2.66 miles     39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
Crescent Residental Care Home
2.66 miles     1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
Green Light P B S Ltd
2.74 miles     Mor Workspace Treloggan Lane, Newquay, TR7 2FP
The Battery
2.74 miles     King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
Anchor Trust - Kimberley Court Care Home
3.01 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Kimberley Court
3.01 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Penberthy House
3.03 miles     111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
Lilena & Pentree Lodge Care Homes Ltd
3.65 miles     63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
Philiphaugh Manor
4.43 miles     Station Road, St Columb, TR9 6BX
East Wheal Rose
5.3 miles     St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
Little Croft
5.75 miles     Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
Longview Care Home
7.53 miles     Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
Menna House
7.76 miles     Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
St Erme House Residential Home
9.18 miles     St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
The Hollies Care Home
9.39 miles     1 Tremodrett Road, Roche, St Austell, PL26 8JA
St Breock
9.96 miles     Whiterock, Wadebridge, PL27 7NN
Roslyn House
10.0 miles     68 Molesworth Street, Wadebridge, PL27 7DS
Zion House
10.08 miles     Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
Trezela House
10.31 miles     23 Egloshayle Road, Wadebridge, PL27 6AD
Montrose Barn
10.41 miles     Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
Tanglewood
11.02 miles     Coombe Road, High Street, St Austell, PL26 7TL
Richard Willson Accessible Transport
11.15 miles     49 Carne View Road, Probus, Truro, TR2 4HZ
Mount Pleasant Residential Home
11.42 miles     18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2