in
Showing

care homes in newquay cornwall

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Crescent Residental Care Home
0.08 miles     1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ 1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
0.08 miles     1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ 1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
Tramways
0.09 miles     39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX 39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
0.09 miles     39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX 39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
Penberthy House
0.27 miles     111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT 111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
0.27 miles     111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT 111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
Web
Anchor Trust - Kimberley Court Care Home
0.27 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
0.27 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Web
Kimberley Court
0.27 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
0.27 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Web
The Battery
0.38 miles     King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
0.38 miles     King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
Web
Crantock Lodge
0.88 miles     34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN 34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
0.88 miles     34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN 34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
Web
Lilena & Pentree Lodge Care Homes Ltd
1.06 miles     63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD 63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
1.06 miles     63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD 63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
Web
Lilena Care Homes
1.7 miles     2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ 2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
1.7 miles     2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ 2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
Web
Little Croft
3.02 miles     Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
3.02 miles     Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
East Wheal Rose
3.46 miles     St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
3.46 miles     St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
Longview Care Home
4.93 miles     Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
4.93 miles     Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
Zion House
7.34 miles     Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
7.34 miles     Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
St Erme House Residential Home
7.53 miles     St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
7.53 miles     St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
Web
Menna House
7.73 miles     Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
7.73 miles     Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
Web
Montrose Barn
7.74 miles     Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
7.74 miles     Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
Web
Mount Pleasant Residential Home
8.68 miles     18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD 18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
8.68 miles     18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD 18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
Web
The Rowans Residential Care Home
8.89 miles     Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
8.89 miles     Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
Kenwyn Nursing Home
9.72 miles     Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
9.72 miles     Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
Web
Treseder House Care Home
9.88 miles     111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP 111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
9.88 miles     111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP 111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
Web
Mountford
9.94 miles     Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
9.94 miles     Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
Web
Sundial House Care Home
10.03 miles     Sundial House, Coosebean, Truro, TR4 9EA Sundial House, Coosebean, Truro, TR4 9EA
10.03 miles     Sundial House, Coosebean, Truro, TR4 9EA Sundial House, Coosebean, Truro, TR4 9EA
Lowena Short Break Centre
10.07 miles     Lowena Mitchell Hill, Truro, TR1 1JX Lowena Mitchell Hill, Truro, TR1 1JX
10.07 miles     Lowena Mitchell Hill, Truro, TR1 1JX Lowena Mitchell Hill, Truro, TR1 1JX
Web
Richard Willson Accessible Transport
10.25 miles     49 Carne View Road, Probus, Truro, TR2 4HZ 49 Carne View Road, Probus, Truro, TR2 4HZ
10.25 miles     49 Carne View Road, Probus, Truro, TR2 4HZ 49 Carne View Road, Probus, Truro, TR2 4HZ
Tregolls Manor
10.28 miles     Tregolls Road, Truro, TR1 1XQ Tregolls Road, Truro, TR1 1XQ
10.28 miles     Tregolls Road, Truro, TR1 1XQ Tregolls Road, Truro, TR1 1XQ
Web
Crescent Residental Care Home
0.08 miles     1 Island Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DZ
Tramways
0.09 miles     39 Trebarwith Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1DX
Penberthy House
0.27 miles     111 Mount Wise, Newquay, TR7 2BT
Anchor Trust - Kimberley Court Care Home
0.27 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
Kimberley Court
0.27 miles     Kimberley Close Crantock Street, Newquay, TR7 1JG
The Battery
0.38 miles     King Edward Crescent, Newquay, TR7 1HU
Crantock Lodge
0.88 miles     34 Bonython Road, Newquay, TR7 3AN
Lilena & Pentree Lodge Care Homes Ltd
1.06 miles     63-65 Pentire Avenue, Newquay, TR7 1PD
Lilena Care Homes
1.7 miles     2 Quintrell Road, Newquay, TR7 3DZ
Little Croft
3.02 miles     Rhubarb Hill, Holywell Bay, Newquay, TR8 5PT
East Wheal Rose
3.46 miles     St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5JD
Longview Care Home
4.93 miles     Rosehill, Goonhavern, Truro, TR4 9JX
Zion House
7.34 miles     Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XS
St Erme House Residential Home
7.53 miles     St Arms House Trevean, St Erme, Truro, TR4 9BW
Menna House
7.73 miles     Grampound Road, Truro, TR2 4HA
Montrose Barn
7.74 miles     Rose-in-vale, Mithian, St Agnes, TR5 0QE
Mount Pleasant Residential Home
8.68 miles     18 Rosemundy Lane, Rosemundy, St Agnes, TR5 0UD
The Rowans Residential Care Home
8.89 miles     Goonown, St Agnes, TR5 0UY
Kenwyn Nursing Home
9.72 miles     Newmills Lane, Truro, TR1 3EB
Treseder House Care Home
9.88 miles     111 Moresk Road, Truro, TR1 1BP
Mountford
9.94 miles     Cyril Road, Truro, TR1 3TB
Sundial House Care Home
10.03 miles     Sundial House, Coosebean, Truro, TR4 9EA
Lowena Short Break Centre
10.07 miles     Lowena Mitchell Hill, Truro, TR1 1JX
Richard Willson Accessible Transport
10.25 miles     49 Carne View Road, Probus, Truro, TR2 4HZ
Tregolls Manor
10.28 miles     Tregolls Road, Truro, TR1 1XQ
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2