New Search
in
Showing

Car Servicing and Repairs in Penarth

Gimber Motors
A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
0.34 miles from the centre of penarth 0.34 miles from the centre of penarth
Gimber Motors
A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
0.34 miles from the centre of penarth 0.34 miles from the centre of penarth
Welsh Porsche Specialists
The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
0.51 miles from the centre of penarth 0.51 miles from the centre of penarth
Welsh Porsche Specialists
The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
0.51 miles from the centre of penarth 0.51 miles from the centre of penarth
Pearsons Garage Penarth
Salop Street, Penarth, CF64 1HF
Salop Street, Penarth, CF64 1HF
0.68 miles from the centre of penarth 0.68 miles from the centre of penarth
Pearsons Garage Penarth
Salop Street, Penarth, CF64 1HF
Salop Street, Penarth, CF64 1HF
0.68 miles from the centre of penarth 0.68 miles from the centre of penarth
Andrew Wilson Motors
Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
1.5 miles from the centre of penarth 1.5 miles from the centre of penarth
Andrew Wilson Motors
Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
1.5 miles from the centre of penarth 1.5 miles from the centre of penarth
Glyns Repair Services
Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
1.75 miles from the centre of penarth 1.75 miles from the centre of penarth
Glyns Repair Services
Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
1.75 miles from the centre of penarth 1.75 miles from the centre of penarth
Penarth Autocare
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
1.75 miles from the centre of penarth 1.75 miles from the centre of penarth
Penarth Autocare
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
1.75 miles from the centre of penarth 1.75 miles from the centre of penarth
Black Knight Tinting
Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
2.08 miles from the centre of penarth 2.08 miles from the centre of penarth
Black Knight Tinting
Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
2.08 miles from the centre of penarth 2.08 miles from the centre of penarth
C I V S
Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
2.21 miles from the centre of penarth 2.21 miles from the centre of penarth
C I V S
Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
2.21 miles from the centre of penarth 2.21 miles from the centre of penarth
Cardiff Independent Volkswagen Services
17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
2.21 miles from the centre of penarth 2.21 miles from the centre of penarth
Cardiff Independent Volkswagen Services
17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
2.21 miles from the centre of penarth 2.21 miles from the centre of penarth
Sully Marine Centre Ltd
57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
2.28 miles from the centre of penarth 2.28 miles from the centre of penarth
Sully Marine Centre Ltd
57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
2.28 miles from the centre of penarth 2.28 miles from the centre of penarth
Ford Thorne
281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
2.4 miles from the centre of penarth 2.4 miles from the centre of penarth
Ford Thorne
281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
2.4 miles from the centre of penarth 2.4 miles from the centre of penarth
Welsh Volkswagen Specialists
Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
2.45 miles from the centre of penarth 2.45 miles from the centre of penarth
Welsh Volkswagen Specialists
Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
2.45 miles from the centre of penarth 2.45 miles from the centre of penarth
White Dove Garages
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
2.48 miles from the centre of penarth 2.48 miles from the centre of penarth
White Dove Garages
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
2.48 miles from the centre of penarth 2.48 miles from the centre of penarth
G & G Motors Service & Repair
Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
2.58 miles from the centre of penarth 2.58 miles from the centre of penarth
G & G Motors Service & Repair
Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
2.58 miles from the centre of penarth 2.58 miles from the centre of penarth
Mr Car Sales
Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
2.58 miles from the centre of penarth 2.58 miles from the centre of penarth
Mr Car Sales
Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
2.58 miles from the centre of penarth 2.58 miles from the centre of penarth
Jenkins Garages
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
2.63 miles from the centre of penarth 2.63 miles from the centre of penarth
Jenkins Garages
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
2.63 miles from the centre of penarth 2.63 miles from the centre of penarth
Tanner Electrics Ltd
Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
2.66 miles from the centre of penarth 2.66 miles from the centre of penarth
Tanner Electrics Ltd
Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
2.66 miles from the centre of penarth 2.66 miles from the centre of penarth
Treble B Tyre Services Ltd
Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
2.68 miles from the centre of penarth 2.68 miles from the centre of penarth
Treble B Tyre Services Ltd
Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
2.68 miles from the centre of penarth 2.68 miles from the centre of penarth
Audi Volkswagen Services
9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
2.71 miles from the centre of penarth 2.71 miles from the centre of penarth
Audi Volkswagen Services
9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
2.71 miles from the centre of penarth 2.71 miles from the centre of penarth
Audi Volkswagen Services
9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
2.71 miles from the centre of penarth 2.71 miles from the centre of penarth
Audi Volkswagen Services
9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
2.71 miles from the centre of penarth 2.71 miles from the centre of penarth
Ron Simons Motor Engineers
Dorset Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
Dorset Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
2.75 miles from the centre of penarth 2.75 miles from the centre of penarth
Ron Simons Motor Engineers
Dorset Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
Dorset Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
2.75 miles from the centre of penarth 2.75 miles from the centre of penarth
King Baby Tyres
51 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
51 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
2.76 miles from the centre of penarth 2.76 miles from the centre of penarth
King Baby Tyres
51 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
51 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
2.76 miles from the centre of penarth 2.76 miles from the centre of penarth
Kwik Fit
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
2.76 miles from the centre of penarth 2.76 miles from the centre of penarth
Kwik Fit
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
2.76 miles from the centre of penarth 2.76 miles from the centre of penarth
One Stop Auto's
167 Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AB
167 Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AB
2.93 miles from the centre of penarth 2.93 miles from the centre of penarth
One Stop Auto's
167 Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AB
167 Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AB
2.93 miles from the centre of penarth 2.93 miles from the centre of penarth
Taxi Motor Garage
59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
2.93 miles from the centre of penarth 2.93 miles from the centre of penarth
Taxi Motor Garage
59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
2.93 miles from the centre of penarth 2.93 miles from the centre of penarth
Gimber Motors
A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
0.34 miles from the centre of penarth 0.34 miles from the centre of penarth
Welsh Porsche Specialists
The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
0.51 miles from the centre of penarth 0.51 miles from the centre of penarth
Pearsons Garage Penarth
Salop Street, Penarth, CF64 1HF
Salop Street, Penarth, CF64 1HF
0.68 miles from the centre of penarth 0.68 miles from the centre of penarth
Andrew Wilson Motors
Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
1.5 miles from the centre of penarth 1.5 miles from the centre of penarth
Glyns Repair Services
Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
1.75 miles from the centre of penarth 1.75 miles from the centre of penarth
Penarth Autocare
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
1.75 miles from the centre of penarth 1.75 miles from the centre of penarth
Black Knight Tinting
Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
2.08 miles from the centre of penarth 2.08 miles from the centre of penarth
C I V S
Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
2.21 miles from the centre of penarth 2.21 miles from the centre of penarth
Cardiff Independent Volkswagen Services
17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
2.21 miles from the centre of penarth 2.21 miles from the centre of penarth
Sully Marine Centre Ltd
57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
2.28 miles from the centre of penarth 2.28 miles from the centre of penarth
Ford Thorne
281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
2.4 miles from the centre of penarth 2.4 miles from the centre of penarth
Welsh Volkswagen Specialists
Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
2.45 miles from the centre of penarth 2.45 miles from the centre of penarth
White Dove Garages
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
2.48 miles from the centre of penarth 2.48 miles from the centre of penarth
G & G Motors Service & Repair
Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
2.58 miles from the centre of penarth 2.58 miles from the centre of penarth
Mr Car Sales
Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
2.58 miles from the centre of penarth 2.58 miles from the centre of penarth
Jenkins Garages
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
2.63 miles from the centre of penarth 2.63 miles from the centre of penarth
Tanner Electrics Ltd
Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
2.66 miles from the centre of penarth 2.66 miles from the centre of penarth
Treble B Tyre Services Ltd
Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
2.68 miles from the centre of penarth 2.68 miles from the centre of penarth
Audi Volkswagen Services
9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
2.71 miles from the centre of penarth 2.71 miles from the centre of penarth
Audi Volkswagen Services
9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
2.71 miles from the centre of penarth 2.71 miles from the centre of penarth
Ron Simons Motor Engineers
Dorset Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
Dorset Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
2.75 miles from the centre of penarth 2.75 miles from the centre of penarth
King Baby Tyres
51 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
51 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
2.76 miles from the centre of penarth 2.76 miles from the centre of penarth
Kwik Fit
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
2.76 miles from the centre of penarth 2.76 miles from the centre of penarth
One Stop Auto's
167 Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AB
167 Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AB
2.93 miles from the centre of penarth 2.93 miles from the centre of penarth
Taxi Motor Garage
59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
2.93 miles from the centre of penarth 2.93 miles from the centre of penarth
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2