in
Showing

car servicing and repairs in penarth

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Gimber Motors
0.34 miles     A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
0.34 miles     A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
Web
Welsh Porsche Specialists
0.51 miles     The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
0.51 miles     The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
Web
Andrew Wilson Motors
1.5 miles     Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
1.5 miles     Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
Glyns Repair Services
1.75 miles     Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
1.75 miles     Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Penarth Autocare
1.75 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
1.75 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Welsh Volkswagen Specialists
2.45 miles     Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
2.45 miles     Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
Web
Black Knight Tinting
2.08 miles     Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
2.08 miles     Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
Web
C I V S
2.21 miles     Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
2.21 miles     Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
Web
Cardiff Independent Volkswagen Services
2.21 miles     17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU 17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
2.21 miles     17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU 17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
Web
Sully Marine Centre Ltd
2.28 miles     57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL 57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
2.28 miles     57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL 57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
Ford Thorne
2.4 miles     281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ 281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
2.4 miles     281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ 281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
White Dove Garages
2.48 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
2.48 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
Web
G & G Motors Service & Repair
2.57 miles     Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
2.57 miles     Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Mr Car Sales
2.58 miles     Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
2.58 miles     Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Diamond Repair Centre Barry Ltd
2.6 miles     Unit 5 Priority Workshops Ty Verlon Industrial Estate Cardiff Road, Barry, CF63 2BE Unit 5 Priority Workshops Ty Verlon Industrial Estate Cardiff Road, Barry, CF63 2BE
2.6 miles     Unit 5 Priority Workshops Ty Verlon Industrial Estate Cardiff Road, Barry, CF63 2BE Unit 5 Priority Workshops Ty Verlon Industrial Estate Cardiff Road, Barry, CF63 2BE
Jenkins Garages
2.63 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
2.63 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
Web
Tanner Electrics Ltd
2.66 miles     Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
2.66 miles     Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
Web
Treble B Tyre Services Ltd
2.68 miles     Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
2.68 miles     Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
Web
Audi Volkswagen Services
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH 9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH 9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
Audi Volkswagen Services
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH 9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH 9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
Ron Simons Motor Engineers
2.75 miles     Dorset Street Grangetown, Cardiff, CF11 6PS Dorset Street Grangetown, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
2.75 miles     Dorset Street Grangetown, Cardiff, CF11 6PS Dorset Street Grangetown, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
Kwik Fit
2.76 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
2.76 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
Web
Taxi Motor Garage
2.93 miles     59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP 59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
2.93 miles     59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP 59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
J & S Engine Repairs
3.05 miles     18 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ 18 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
3.05 miles     18 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ 18 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
Millenium Motors
3.05 miles     27 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ 27 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
3.05 miles     27 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ 27 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
Gimber Motors
0.34 miles     A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
Welsh Porsche Specialists
0.51 miles     The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
Andrew Wilson Motors
1.5 miles     Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
Glyns Repair Services
1.75 miles     Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Penarth Autocare
1.75 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Welsh Volkswagen Specialists
2.45 miles     Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
Black Knight Tinting
2.08 miles     Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
C I V S
2.21 miles     Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
Cardiff Independent Volkswagen Services
2.21 miles     17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
Sully Marine Centre Ltd
2.28 miles     57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
Ford Thorne
2.4 miles     281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
White Dove Garages
2.48 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
G & G Motors Service & Repair
2.57 miles     Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Mr Car Sales
2.58 miles     Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Diamond Repair Centre Barry Ltd
2.6 miles     Unit 5 Priority Workshops Ty Verlon Industrial Estate Cardiff Road, Barry, CF63 2BE
Jenkins Garages
2.63 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
Tanner Electrics Ltd
2.66 miles     Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
Treble B Tyre Services Ltd
2.68 miles     Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
Audi Volkswagen Services
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
Audi Volkswagen Services
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
Ron Simons Motor Engineers
2.75 miles     Dorset Street Grangetown, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
Kwik Fit
2.76 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
Taxi Motor Garage
2.93 miles     59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
J & S Engine Repairs
3.05 miles     18 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
Millenium Motors
3.05 miles     27 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2