in
Showing

Car Servicing and Repairs in Penarth

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Gimber Motors
0.34 miles     A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
Web
Gimber Motors
0.34 miles     A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
Welsh Porsche Specialists
0.51 miles     The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
Web
Welsh Porsche Specialists
0.51 miles     The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
Pearsons Garage Penarth
0.68 miles     Salop Street, Penarth, CF64 1HF Salop Street, Penarth, CF64 1HF
Web
Pearsons Garage Penarth
0.68 miles     Salop Street, Penarth, CF64 1HF
Andrew Wilson Motors
1.5 miles     Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
Andrew Wilson Motors
1.5 miles     Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
Glyns Repair Services
1.75 miles     Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Glyns Repair Services
1.75 miles     Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Penarth Autocare
1.75 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Penarth Autocare
1.75 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Black Knight Tinting
2.08 miles     Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
Web
Black Knight Tinting
2.08 miles     Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
C I V S
2.21 miles     Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
Web
C I V S
2.21 miles     Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
Cardiff Independent Volkswagen Services
2.21 miles     17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU 17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
Web
Cardiff Independent Volkswagen Services
2.21 miles     17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
Sully Marine Centre Ltd
2.28 miles     57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL 57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
Sully Marine Centre Ltd
2.28 miles     57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
Ford Thorne
2.4 miles     281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ 281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
Ford Thorne
2.4 miles     281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
Welsh Volkswagen Specialists
2.45 miles     Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
Web
Welsh Volkswagen Specialists
2.45 miles     Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
White Dove Garages
2.48 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
Web
White Dove Garages
2.48 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
G & G Motors Service & Repair
2.57 miles     Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
G & G Motors Service & Repair
2.57 miles     Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Mr Car Sales
2.58 miles     Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Mr Car Sales
2.58 miles     Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Jenkins Garages
2.63 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
Web
Jenkins Garages
2.63 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
Tanner Electrics Ltd
2.66 miles     Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
Web
Tanner Electrics Ltd
2.66 miles     Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
Treble B Tyre Services Ltd
2.68 miles     Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
Web
Treble B Tyre Services Ltd
2.68 miles     Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
Audi Volkswagen Services
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH 9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
Audi Volkswagen Services
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
Audi Volkswagen Services
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH 9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
Audi Volkswagen Services
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
Ron Simons Motor Engineers
2.75 miles     Dorset Street Grangetown, Cardiff, CF11 6PS Dorset Street Grangetown, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
Ron Simons Motor Engineers
2.75 miles     Dorset Street Grangetown, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
King Baby Tyres
2.76 miles     51 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL 51 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
Web
King Baby Tyres
2.76 miles     51 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
Kwik Fit
2.76 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
Web
Kwik Fit
2.76 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
Taxi Motor Garage
2.93 miles     59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP 59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
Taxi Motor Garage
2.93 miles     59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
J & S Engine Repairs
3.05 miles     18 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ 18 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
J & S Engine Repairs
3.05 miles     18 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
Gimber Motors
0.34 miles     A3 Station Approach, Penarth, CF64 3EE
Welsh Porsche Specialists
0.51 miles     The Old Stables Railway Terrace Garage, Penarth, CF64 2TT
Pearsons Garage Penarth
0.68 miles     Salop Street, Penarth, CF64 1HF
Andrew Wilson Motors
1.5 miles     Cardiff Road, Dinas Powys, CF64 4JS
Glyns Repair Services
1.75 miles     Unit E2 West Point Industrial Estate Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Penarth Autocare
1.75 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8JQ
Black Knight Tinting
2.08 miles     Cardiff Marine Village Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
C I V S
2.21 miles     Unit 17a Freemans Parc Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8EQ
Cardiff Independent Volkswagen Services
2.21 miles     17a Freeman Park Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TU
Sully Marine Centre Ltd
2.28 miles     57 South Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5SL
Ford Thorne
2.4 miles     281 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8YZ
Welsh Volkswagen Specialists
2.45 miles     Sully Moors Road, Sully, Penarth, CF64 5RP
White Dove Garages
2.48 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8WD
G & G Motors Service & Repair
2.57 miles     Unit 28i Administration Block Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Mr Car Sales
2.58 miles     Rear 19 Wholesale Fruit Centre Bessemer Road, Cardiff, CF11 8BE
Jenkins Garages
2.63 miles     Hadfield Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AQ
Tanner Electrics Ltd
2.66 miles     Whittle Road, Cardiff, CF11 8AT
Treble B Tyre Services Ltd
2.68 miles     Windway Tyre & Exhaust Centre North Clive Street, Cardiff, CF11 6NR
Audi Volkswagen Services
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood St, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
Audi Volkswagen Services
2.71 miles     9 Rookwood Street, Cardiff, CF11 6PH
Ron Simons Motor Engineers
2.75 miles     Dorset Street Grangetown, Cardiff, CF11 6PS
King Baby Tyres
2.76 miles     51 Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
Kwik Fit
2.76 miles     Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF10 5DL
Taxi Motor Garage
2.93 miles     59 Clare Road, Cardiff, CF11 6QP
J & S Engine Repairs
3.05 miles     18 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2