Search results

for

car servicing and repairs in Horsham (Sussex)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
AD

Raf Trading Ltd

Car Garage

Trusted Quality Car Centre
MOT & Services Repairs Diagnostics
Unit 4a Cases Yard, Bognor Road, Horsham, RH12 3PS

01403 791604

T J Hurst - Citroen Specialists

0.77 miles       49a Kempshott Road, Horsham, RH12 2EX

(01403) 241623

Shawman Motors

0.18 miles       5 Railway Goods Yard Nightingale Road, Horsham, RH12 2NW

(01403) 242479

Addspeed Performance Cars Ltd

0.42 miles       Unit F Foundry Close, Horsham, RH13 5TX

(01403) 255616

Kwik Fit

0.42 miles       24 Brighton Road, Horsham, RH13 5BA

(01403) 257529

B E L Signs

0.48 miles       The Sign Centre Blatchford Road, Horsham, RH13 5QR

(01403) 255442

Revs of Horsham

0.52 miles       Unit 9 Redkiln Close, Horsham, RH13 5QL

(01403) 240513

Horsham Motor Services

0.65 miles       3 James Searle Industrial Estate, Horsham, RH12 4AQ

(01403) 249580

Tony Kneale Motor Engineer

0.67 miles       3-5 Victory Road, Horsham, RH12 2JF

(01403) 264418

Lifestyle Ford

1.57 miles       Old Guildford Road, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, RH12 3NS

0844 692 6174

G C S Engineering Ltd

2.64 miles       Unit A Monks Gate Garage Brighton Road, Monks Gate, Horsham, RH13 6JD

(01403) 891060

Raf Trading Ltd

3.51 miles       Unit 4 Cases Yard Bognor Road, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, RH12 3PS

(01306) 888300

Haven Motor Holdings

3.52 miles       Handcross Road, Plummers Plain, Horsham, RH13 6NX

(01403) 891700

Bond Motor Services

4.56 miles       The Barn St Johns Farm Trout Lane, Brooks Green, Horsham, RH13 0JN

(01403) 740076

Xtreme Restorations

5.25 miles       Capons Hill Farm Station Road, Cowfold, Horsham, RH13 8DE

(01403) 864375

H T Motor Services Ltd

5.47 miles       Unit 2 Hillhouse Farm Worthing Road, West Grinstead, Horsham, RH13 8LG

(01403) 289555

Talon Motor Co

5.72 miles       Windacres Farm Church Street, Rudgwick, Horsham, RH12 3EG

(01403) 822118

Kwik Fit

5.79 miles       County Oak Way London Road, Crawley, RH11 0PF

(01293) 551055

Southern Motor Group Cowfold

5.8 miles       Henfield Road, Cowfold, Horsham, RH13 8DT

(01403) 864785

James Paul Car Sales Ltd

5.81 miles       The Workshop Jubilee Road, Rudgwick, Horsham, RH12 3EU

(01403) 823723

Ace Mechanics Ltd

5.87 miles       Unit A3 Oakendene Industrial Estate, Cowfold, Horsham, RH13 8AZ

(01403) 864764

Alfa Lusso Specialists

5.87 miles       Unit C3 Oakendene Industrial Estate Bolney Road, Cowfold, Horsham, RH13 8AZ

(01403) 864264

Auto Colour Worx

5.87 miles       Unit C4 Oakendene Industrial Estate Bolney Road, Cowfold, Horsham, RH13 8AZ

(01403) 865656

Smart Signs Solutions

6.05 miles       23 Lanercost Road, Crawley, RH11 8YA

07429 105488

Kipling Motorist Centre

6.17 miles       76 Ifield Road, Crawley, RH11 7BQ

(01293) 612211

Page : 1 | 2