New Search
in
Showing

Car Servicing and Repairs in St Agnes Cornwall

St Agnes Garage
Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PA
Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PA
0.72 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 0.72 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
St Agnes Garage
Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PA
Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PA
0.72 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 0.72 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Air Kraft
Unit 15 Great Western Railway Yard Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PD
Unit 15 Great Western Railway Yard Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PD
1.09 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 1.09 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Air Kraft
Unit 15 Great Western Railway Yard Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PD
Unit 15 Great Western Railway Yard Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PD
1.09 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 1.09 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Creative View
Higher Trevellas Farm, Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XR
Higher Trevellas Farm, Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XR
1.13 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 1.13 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Creative View
Higher Trevellas Farm, Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XR
Higher Trevellas Farm, Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XR
1.13 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 1.13 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
C N V Motor Services Ltd
Chiverton Cross Garage Chiverton Cross, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8HS
Chiverton Cross Garage Chiverton Cross, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8HS
2.88 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 2.88 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
C N V Motor Services Ltd
Chiverton Cross Garage Chiverton Cross, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8HS
Chiverton Cross Garage Chiverton Cross, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8HS
2.88 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 2.88 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Townend Motors
Roseland Villa, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8EY
Roseland Villa, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8EY
3.34 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 3.34 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Townend Motors
Roseland Villa, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8EY
Roseland Villa, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8EY
3.34 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 3.34 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Medlin's Motor Services
Unit 4 Duckworth Business Park Wheal Busy, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8NZ
Unit 4 Duckworth Business Park Wheal Busy, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8NZ
3.92 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 3.92 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Medlin's Motor Services
Unit 4 Duckworth Business Park Wheal Busy, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8NZ
Unit 4 Duckworth Business Park Wheal Busy, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8NZ
3.92 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 3.92 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Auto Styl
Unit 5 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Unit 5 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Auto Styl
Unit 5 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Unit 5 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
R W Motors
Unit 6 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Unit 6 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
R W Motors
Unit 6 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Unit 6 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
V W Connections
Unit 3 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Unit 3 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
V W Connections
Unit 3 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Unit 3 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
North Country Garage Ltd
North Country Garage, North Country, Redruth, TR16 4AA
North Country Garage, North Country, Redruth, TR16 4AA
4.82 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.82 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
North Country Garage Ltd
North Country Garage, North Country, Redruth, TR16 4AA
North Country Garage, North Country, Redruth, TR16 4AA
4.82 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.82 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Howard BMW & Mini Specialist
Unit 32 Cardrew Industrial Estate Cardrew Way, Redruth, TR15 1SS
Unit 32 Cardrew Industrial Estate Cardrew Way, Redruth, TR15 1SS
4.84 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.84 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Howard BMW & Mini Specialist
Unit 32 Cardrew Industrial Estate Cardrew Way, Redruth, TR15 1SS
Unit 32 Cardrew Industrial Estate Cardrew Way, Redruth, TR15 1SS
4.84 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.84 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Carrs Threemilestone
Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Carrs Threemilestone
Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Vospers of Roche - Ford
Unit 1601872 Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
Unit 1601872 Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Vospers of Roche - Ford
Unit 1601872 Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
Unit 1601872 Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
P M Classic Cars
Unit 2, Gilberts Coombe, Redruth, TR16 4HG
Unit 2, Gilberts Coombe, Redruth, TR16 4HG
4.98 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.98 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
P M Classic Cars
Unit 2, Gilberts Coombe, Redruth, TR16 4HG
Unit 2, Gilberts Coombe, Redruth, TR16 4HG
4.98 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.98 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Langarth Garage
East Langarth, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9AL
East Langarth, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9AL
5.08 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.08 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Langarth Garage
East Langarth, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9AL
East Langarth, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9AL
5.08 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.08 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Portreath Garage
Penberthy Road, Portreath, Redruth, TR16 4LN
Penberthy Road, Portreath, Redruth, TR16 4LN
5.15 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.15 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Portreath Garage
Penberthy Road, Portreath, Redruth, TR16 4LN
Penberthy Road, Portreath, Redruth, TR16 4LN
5.15 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.15 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
United Garage
United Road, Carharrack, Redruth, TR16 5HT
United Road, Carharrack, Redruth, TR16 5HT
5.8 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.8 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
United Garage
United Road, Carharrack, Redruth, TR16 5HT
United Road, Carharrack, Redruth, TR16 5HT
5.8 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.8 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Bodyworx
Unit 19 United Downs Industrial Park, St Day, Redruth, TR16 5HY
Unit 19 United Downs Industrial Park, St Day, Redruth, TR16 5HY
5.93 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.93 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Bodyworx
Unit 19 United Downs Industrial Park, St Day, Redruth, TR16 5HY
Unit 19 United Downs Industrial Park, St Day, Redruth, TR16 5HY
5.93 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.93 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Maynes Garage
Barncoose Terrace, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3EY
Barncoose Terrace, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3EY
6.11 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.11 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Maynes Garage
Barncoose Terrace, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3EY
Barncoose Terrace, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3EY
6.11 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.11 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
AVS Service Centre Ltd
Unit 9c Barncoose Industrial Estate, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Unit 9c Barncoose Industrial Estate, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
AVS Service Centre Ltd
Unit 9c Barncoose Industrial Estate, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Unit 9c Barncoose Industrial Estate, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Powells Garage
Hospital Roundabout, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Hospital Roundabout, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Powells Garage
Hospital Roundabout, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Hospital Roundabout, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Kwik Fit
Agar Road, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3ED
Agar Road, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3ED
6.44 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.44 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Kwik Fit
Agar Road, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3ED
Agar Road, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3ED
6.44 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.44 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Roadsters of Redruth Ltd
Poole Industrial Estate Wilson Way, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3RT
Poole Industrial Estate Wilson Way, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3RT
6.53 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.53 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Roadsters of Redruth Ltd
Poole Industrial Estate Wilson Way, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3RT
Poole Industrial Estate Wilson Way, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3RT
6.53 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.53 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Fiddlers Green Garage
Fiddlers Green, St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5NJ
Fiddlers Green, St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5NJ
6.55 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.55 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Fiddlers Green Garage
Fiddlers Green, St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5NJ
Fiddlers Green, St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5NJ
6.55 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.55 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
L J Richards & Sons
Point Mills Garage Bissoe, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8RA
Point Mills Garage Bissoe, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8RA
6.56 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.56 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
L J Richards & Sons
Point Mills Garage Bissoe, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8RA
Point Mills Garage Bissoe, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8RA
6.56 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.56 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
St Agnes Garage
Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PA
Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PA
0.72 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 0.72 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Air Kraft
Unit 15 Great Western Railway Yard Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PD
Unit 15 Great Western Railway Yard Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PD
1.09 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 1.09 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Creative View
Higher Trevellas Farm, Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XR
Higher Trevellas Farm, Higher Trevellas, St Agnes, TR5 0XR
1.13 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 1.13 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
C N V Motor Services Ltd
Chiverton Cross Garage Chiverton Cross, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8HS
Chiverton Cross Garage Chiverton Cross, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8HS
2.88 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 2.88 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Townend Motors
Roseland Villa, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8EY
Roseland Villa, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8EY
3.34 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 3.34 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Medlin's Motor Services
Unit 4 Duckworth Business Park Wheal Busy, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8NZ
Unit 4 Duckworth Business Park Wheal Busy, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8NZ
3.92 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 3.92 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Auto Styl
Unit 5 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Unit 5 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
R W Motors
Unit 6 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Unit 6 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
V W Connections
Unit 3 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Unit 3 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.27 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
North Country Garage Ltd
North Country Garage, North Country, Redruth, TR16 4AA
North Country Garage, North Country, Redruth, TR16 4AA
4.82 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.82 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Howard BMW & Mini Specialist
Unit 32 Cardrew Industrial Estate Cardrew Way, Redruth, TR15 1SS
Unit 32 Cardrew Industrial Estate Cardrew Way, Redruth, TR15 1SS
4.84 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.84 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Carrs Threemilestone
Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Vospers of Roche - Ford
Unit 1601872 Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
Unit 1601872 Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.97 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
P M Classic Cars
Unit 2, Gilberts Coombe, Redruth, TR16 4HG
Unit 2, Gilberts Coombe, Redruth, TR16 4HG
4.98 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 4.98 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Langarth Garage
East Langarth, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9AL
East Langarth, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9AL
5.08 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.08 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Portreath Garage
Penberthy Road, Portreath, Redruth, TR16 4LN
Penberthy Road, Portreath, Redruth, TR16 4LN
5.15 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.15 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
United Garage
United Road, Carharrack, Redruth, TR16 5HT
United Road, Carharrack, Redruth, TR16 5HT
5.8 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.8 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Bodyworx
Unit 19 United Downs Industrial Park, St Day, Redruth, TR16 5HY
Unit 19 United Downs Industrial Park, St Day, Redruth, TR16 5HY
5.93 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 5.93 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Maynes Garage
Barncoose Terrace, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3EY
Barncoose Terrace, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3EY
6.11 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.11 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
AVS Service Centre Ltd
Unit 9c Barncoose Industrial Estate, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Unit 9c Barncoose Industrial Estate, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Powells Garage
Hospital Roundabout, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Hospital Roundabout, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.25 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Kwik Fit
Agar Road, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3ED
Agar Road, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3ED
6.44 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.44 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Roadsters of Redruth Ltd
Poole Industrial Estate Wilson Way, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3RT
Poole Industrial Estate Wilson Way, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3RT
6.53 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.53 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Fiddlers Green Garage
Fiddlers Green, St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5NJ
Fiddlers Green, St Newlyn East, Newquay, TR8 5NJ
6.55 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.55 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
L J Richards & Sons
Point Mills Garage Bissoe, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8RA
Point Mills Garage Bissoe, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8RA
6.56 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall 6.56 miles from the centre of st agnes cornwall
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2