in
Showing

Car Servicing and Repairs in Redruth Cornwall

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Stuarts Truck & Bus
0.26 miles     Drump Road, Redruth, TR15 1PS Drump Road, Redruth, TR15 1PS
Web
Stuarts Truck & Bus
0.26 miles     Drump Road, Redruth, TR15 1PS
Howard BMW & Mini Specialist
0.73 miles     Unit 32 Cardrew Industrial Estate Cardrew Way, Redruth, TR15 1SS Unit 32 Cardrew Industrial Estate Cardrew Way, Redruth, TR15 1SS
Web
Howard BMW & Mini Specialist
0.73 miles     Unit 32 Cardrew Industrial Estate Cardrew Way, Redruth, TR15 1SS
Maynes Garage
1.12 miles     Barncoose Terrace, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3EY Barncoose Terrace, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3EY
Web
Maynes Garage
1.12 miles     Barncoose Terrace, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3EY
AVS Service Centre Ltd
1.19 miles     Unit 9c Barncoose Industrial Estate, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ Unit 9c Barncoose Industrial Estate, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Web
AVS Service Centre Ltd
1.19 miles     Unit 9c Barncoose Industrial Estate, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Powells Garage
1.19 miles     Hospital Roundabout, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ Hospital Roundabout, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Web
Powells Garage
1.19 miles     Hospital Roundabout, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Roadsters of Redruth Ltd
1.6 miles     Wilson Way, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3RT Wilson Way, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3RT
Roadsters of Redruth Ltd
1.6 miles     Wilson Way, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3RT
Kwik Fit
1.62 miles     Agar Road Illogan Highway, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3ED Agar Road Illogan Highway, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3ED
Web
Kwik Fit
1.62 miles     Agar Road Illogan Highway, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3ED
Merc Autocare
2.19 miles     Unit C1a Pool Business Park Dudnance Lane, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3QW Unit C1a Pool Business Park Dudnance Lane, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3QW
Web
Merc Autocare
2.19 miles     Unit C1a Pool Business Park Dudnance Lane, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3QW
Bridge Garage
2.31 miles     Bridge, Redruth, TR16 4QG Bridge, Redruth, TR16 4QG
Bridge Garage
2.31 miles     Bridge, Redruth, TR16 4QG
Jose Recovery
2.42 miles     Gas Lane, Tolvaddon, Camborne, TR14 0BJ Gas Lane, Tolvaddon, Camborne, TR14 0BJ
Jose Recovery
2.42 miles     Gas Lane, Tolvaddon, Camborne, TR14 0BJ
United Garage
2.6 miles     United Road, Carharrack, Redruth, TR16 5HT United Road, Carharrack, Redruth, TR16 5HT
Web
United Garage
2.6 miles     United Road, Carharrack, Redruth, TR16 5HT
Bodyworx
2.68 miles     Unit 19 United Downs Industrial Park, St Day, Redruth, TR16 5HY Unit 19 United Downs Industrial Park, St Day, Redruth, TR16 5HY
Bodyworx
2.68 miles     Unit 19 United Downs Industrial Park, St Day, Redruth, TR16 5HY
Medlin's Motor Services
2.88 miles     Unit 4 Duckworth Business Park Wheal Busy, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8NZ Unit 4 Duckworth Business Park Wheal Busy, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8NZ
Medlin's Motor Services
2.88 miles     Unit 4 Duckworth Business Park Wheal Busy, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8NZ
Clive Brown Automotive Engineers
3.08 miles     60 Condurrow Road, Beacon, Camborne, TR14 7SR 60 Condurrow Road, Beacon, Camborne, TR14 7SR
Clive Brown Automotive Engineers
3.08 miles     60 Condurrow Road, Beacon, Camborne, TR14 7SR
Mill Grist Developments Ltd-motor Trading Saab Specialists
3.22 miles     Mill Grist Development Ltd, 41 Newton Road, Troon, Camborne, TR14 9DP Mill Grist Development Ltd, 41 Newton Road, Troon, Camborne, TR14 9DP
Mill Grist Developments Ltd-motor Trading Saab Specialists
3.22 miles     Mill Grist Development Ltd, 41 Newton Road, Troon, Camborne, TR14 9DP
Portreath Garage
3.23 miles     Penberthy Road, Portreath, Redruth, TR16 4LN Penberthy Road, Portreath, Redruth, TR16 4LN
Portreath Garage
3.23 miles     Penberthy Road, Portreath, Redruth, TR16 4LN
Autostyl
3.77 miles     Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Autostyl
3.77 miles     Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
V W Connections
3.77 miles     Unit 3 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF Unit 3 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Web
V W Connections
3.77 miles     Unit 3 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Allen Jenkins Car Centre
3.92 miles     Unit B Fiveways Workshops, Ponsanooth, Truro, TR3 7JQ Unit B Fiveways Workshops, Ponsanooth, Truro, TR3 7JQ
Allen Jenkins Car Centre
3.92 miles     Unit B Fiveways Workshops, Ponsanooth, Truro, TR3 7JQ
C N V Motor Services Ltd
4.07 miles     Chiverton Cross Garage Chiverton Cross, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8HS Chiverton Cross Garage Chiverton Cross, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8HS
C N V Motor Services Ltd
4.07 miles     Chiverton Cross Garage Chiverton Cross, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8HS
L J Richards & Sons
4.24 miles     Point Mills Garage Bissoe, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8RA Point Mills Garage Bissoe, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8RA
Web
L J Richards & Sons
4.24 miles     Point Mills Garage Bissoe, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8RA
Air Kraft
4.54 miles     Unit 15 Great Western Railway Yard Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PD Unit 15 Great Western Railway Yard Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PD
Web
Air Kraft
4.54 miles     Unit 15 Great Western Railway Yard Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PD
Motorpoint Garage
4.64 miles     The Forge, Kehelland, Camborne, TR14 0DA The Forge, Kehelland, Camborne, TR14 0DA
Motorpoint Garage
4.64 miles     The Forge, Kehelland, Camborne, TR14 0DA
St Agnes Garage
4.86 miles     Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PA Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PA
St Agnes Garage
4.86 miles     Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PA
Carrs Threemilestone
4.9 miles     Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
Web
Carrs Threemilestone
4.9 miles     Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
Stuarts Truck & Bus
0.26 miles     Drump Road, Redruth, TR15 1PS
Howard BMW & Mini Specialist
0.73 miles     Unit 32 Cardrew Industrial Estate Cardrew Way, Redruth, TR15 1SS
Maynes Garage
1.12 miles     Barncoose Terrace, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3EY
AVS Service Centre Ltd
1.19 miles     Unit 9c Barncoose Industrial Estate, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Powells Garage
1.19 miles     Hospital Roundabout, Barncoose, Redruth, TR15 3RQ
Roadsters of Redruth Ltd
1.6 miles     Wilson Way, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3RT
Kwik Fit
1.62 miles     Agar Road Illogan Highway, Illogan Highway, Redruth, TR15 3ED
Merc Autocare
2.19 miles     Unit C1a Pool Business Park Dudnance Lane, Pool, Redruth, TR15 3QW
Bridge Garage
2.31 miles     Bridge, Redruth, TR16 4QG
Jose Recovery
2.42 miles     Gas Lane, Tolvaddon, Camborne, TR14 0BJ
United Garage
2.6 miles     United Road, Carharrack, Redruth, TR16 5HT
Bodyworx
2.68 miles     Unit 19 United Downs Industrial Park, St Day, Redruth, TR16 5HY
Medlin's Motor Services
2.88 miles     Unit 4 Duckworth Business Park Wheal Busy, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8NZ
Clive Brown Automotive Engineers
3.08 miles     60 Condurrow Road, Beacon, Camborne, TR14 7SR
Mill Grist Developments Ltd-motor Trading Saab Specialists
3.22 miles     Mill Grist Development Ltd, 41 Newton Road, Troon, Camborne, TR14 9DP
Portreath Garage
3.23 miles     Penberthy Road, Portreath, Redruth, TR16 4LN
Autostyl
3.77 miles     Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
V W Connections
3.77 miles     Unit 3 Killiwherries Barton, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8QF
Allen Jenkins Car Centre
3.92 miles     Unit B Fiveways Workshops, Ponsanooth, Truro, TR3 7JQ
C N V Motor Services Ltd
4.07 miles     Chiverton Cross Garage Chiverton Cross, Blackwater, Truro, TR4 8HS
L J Richards & Sons
4.24 miles     Point Mills Garage Bissoe, Chacewater, Truro, TR4 8RA
Air Kraft
4.54 miles     Unit 15 Great Western Railway Yard Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PD
Motorpoint Garage
4.64 miles     The Forge, Kehelland, Camborne, TR14 0DA
St Agnes Garage
4.86 miles     Penwinnick Road, St Agnes, TR5 0PA
Carrs Threemilestone
4.9 miles     Threemilestone Industrial Estate, Threemilestone, Truro, TR4 9LD
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2