The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

car servicing and repairs in ely cambridgeshire

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Kings of Witcham Ltd

Independent Volvo Specialists & Repairer of Ford and All Other Makes

Volvo Car Sales| Servicing & Parts| MOT Testing|
Unit 3 Sterling Place, Elean Bus Pk Cambridgeshire, CB6 2QE Unit 3 Sterling Place, Elean Bus Pk Cambridgeshire, CB6 2QE
Unit 3 Sterling Place, Elean Bus Pk Cambridgeshire, CB6 2QE Unit 3 Sterling Place, Elean Bus Pk Cambridgeshire, CB6 2QE
Jagutek
1.1 miles     Unit 22 Lancaster Way Business Park, Ely, CB6 3NW Unit 22 Lancaster Way Business Park, Ely, CB6 3NW
1.1 miles     Unit 22 Lancaster Way Business Park, Ely, CB6 3NW Unit 22 Lancaster Way Business Park, Ely, CB6 3NW
Web
S & J Berry Repairs
2.64 miles     California House, Little Downham, Ely, CB6 2UF California House, Little Downham, Ely, CB6 2UF
2.64 miles     California House, Little Downham, Ely, CB6 2UF California House, Little Downham, Ely, CB6 2UF
B K D Motors
3.1 miles     Unit 16, 141 Wisbech Road, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1JH Unit 16, 141 Wisbech Road, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1JH
3.1 miles     Unit 16, 141 Wisbech Road, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1JH Unit 16, 141 Wisbech Road, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1JH
Web
L G Car Sales Ltd
4.01 miles     Unit 2a Saxon Business Park, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1XX Unit 2a Saxon Business Park, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1XX
4.01 miles     Unit 2a Saxon Business Park, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1XX Unit 2a Saxon Business Park, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1XX
Web
D & L Vehicle Repairs
4.02 miles     3 The Shade Business Park The Shade, Soham, Ely, CB7 5DE 3 The Shade Business Park The Shade, Soham, Ely, CB7 5DE
4.02 miles     3 The Shade Business Park The Shade, Soham, Ely, CB7 5DE 3 The Shade Business Park The Shade, Soham, Ely, CB7 5DE
Wigglesworth & Daughters Ltd
4.41 miles     40 Victoria Street, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1LX 40 Victoria Street, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1LX
4.41 miles     40 Victoria Street, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1LX 40 Victoria Street, Littleport, Ely, CB6 1LX
Web
Mereside Motors
4.86 miles     8 Townsend, Soham, Ely, CB7 5DB 8 Townsend, Soham, Ely, CB7 5DB
4.86 miles     8 Townsend, Soham, Ely, CB7 5DB 8 Townsend, Soham, Ely, CB7 5DB
Universal Graphix
5.02 miles     Unit 1-1a Haddenham Business Park Sutton Road, Haddenham, Ely, CB6 3PT Unit 1-1a Haddenham Business Park Sutton Road, Haddenham, Ely, CB6 3PT
5.02 miles     Unit 1-1a Haddenham Business Park Sutton Road, Haddenham, Ely, CB6 3PT Unit 1-1a Haddenham Business Park Sutton Road, Haddenham, Ely, CB6 3PT
Web
H R M Motorcars
5.31 miles     12 Station Road, Haddenham, Ely, CB6 3XD 12 Station Road, Haddenham, Ely, CB6 3XD
5.31 miles     12 Station Road, Haddenham, Ely, CB6 3XD 12 Station Road, Haddenham, Ely, CB6 3XD
G W Cars
5.43 miles     Unit 1 Angle Common, Soham, Ely, CB7 5HX Unit 1 Angle Common, Soham, Ely, CB7 5HX
5.43 miles     Unit 1 Angle Common, Soham, Ely, CB7 5HX Unit 1 Angle Common, Soham, Ely, CB7 5HX
Web
Chris Green Cars
6.11 miles     1 Brangehill Lane, Mepal, Ely, CB6 2AL 1 Brangehill Lane, Mepal, Ely, CB6 2AL
6.11 miles     1 Brangehill Lane, Mepal, Ely, CB6 2AL 1 Brangehill Lane, Mepal, Ely, CB6 2AL
Web
Jaggard Brothers Motor Vehicle Engineers Ltd
7.91 miles     31 Carter Street, Fordham, Ely, CB7 5NG 31 Carter Street, Fordham, Ely, CB7 5NG
7.91 miles     31 Carter Street, Fordham, Ely, CB7 5NG 31 Carter Street, Fordham, Ely, CB7 5NG
Web
A B R
8.14 miles     Ely Road, Waterbeach, Cambridge, CB25 9PG Ely Road, Waterbeach, Cambridge, CB25 9PG
8.14 miles     Ely Road, Waterbeach, Cambridge, CB25 9PG Ely Road, Waterbeach, Cambridge, CB25 9PG
Star Rentals Within S G Stanard
8.58 miles     4a The Grove, Beck Row, Bury St Edmunds, IP28 8DN 4a The Grove, Beck Row, Bury St Edmunds, IP28 8DN
8.58 miles     4a The Grove, Beck Row, Bury St Edmunds, IP28 8DN 4a The Grove, Beck Row, Bury St Edmunds, IP28 8DN
Web
Panther Garage
9.33 miles     Convent Drive, Waterbeach, Cambridge, CB25 9QT Convent Drive, Waterbeach, Cambridge, CB25 9QT
9.33 miles     Convent Drive, Waterbeach, Cambridge, CB25 9QT Convent Drive, Waterbeach, Cambridge, CB25 9QT
Web
Fensport
9.97 miles     8 Dock Road, Chatteris, PE16 6RE 8 Dock Road, Chatteris, PE16 6RE
9.97 miles     8 Dock Road, Chatteris, PE16 6RE 8 Dock Road, Chatteris, PE16 6RE
Web
C M C Cambs Motorist Centre
10.22 miles     Unit 1a 101 High Street, Earith, Huntingdon, PE28 3PF Unit 1a 101 High Street, Earith, Huntingdon, PE28 3PF
10.22 miles     Unit 1a 101 High Street, Earith, Huntingdon, PE28 3PF Unit 1a 101 High Street, Earith, Huntingdon, PE28 3PF
Web
West's Garage Newmarket
10.29 miles     11 Church Street, Exning, Newmarket, CB8 7EH 11 Church Street, Exning, Newmarket, CB8 7EH
10.29 miles     11 Church Street, Exning, Newmarket, CB8 7EH 11 Church Street, Exning, Newmarket, CB8 7EH
Web
Bartingale Motors & Agricultural Services
10.34 miles     69 King Street, Rampton, Cambridge, CB24 8QD 69 King Street, Rampton, Cambridge, CB24 8QD
10.34 miles     69 King Street, Rampton, Cambridge, CB24 8QD 69 King Street, Rampton, Cambridge, CB24 8QD
Vince's Tyre & Auto
10.65 miles     20b Leyton Avenue, Mildenhall, Bury St Edmunds, IP28 7BL 20b Leyton Avenue, Mildenhall, Bury St Edmunds, IP28 7BL
10.65 miles     20b Leyton Avenue, Mildenhall, Bury St Edmunds, IP28 7BL 20b Leyton Avenue, Mildenhall, Bury St Edmunds, IP28 7BL
Web
Kwik Fit
10.77 miles     3 Studlands Park Avanue, Newmarket, CB8 7AU 3 Studlands Park Avanue, Newmarket, CB8 7AU
10.77 miles     3 Studlands Park Avanue, Newmarket, CB8 7AU 3 Studlands Park Avanue, Newmarket, CB8 7AU
Web
M O T Services Newmarket Ltd
10.77 miles     5b Victoria Way, Newmarket, CB8 7SH 5b Victoria Way, Newmarket, CB8 7SH
10.77 miles     5b Victoria Way, Newmarket, CB8 7SH 5b Victoria Way, Newmarket, CB8 7SH
Web
G S T Performance
10.87 miles     7 Studlands Business Centre Studlands Park Avenue, Newmarket, CB8 7SS 7 Studlands Business Centre Studlands Park Avenue, Newmarket, CB8 7SS
10.87 miles     7 Studlands Business Centre Studlands Park Avenue, Newmarket, CB8 7SS 7 Studlands Business Centre Studlands Park Avenue, Newmarket, CB8 7SS
S P A Motor Co
10.87 miles     1 Studlands Business Centre Studlands Park Avenue, Newmarket, CB8 7SS 1 Studlands Business Centre Studlands Park Avenue, Newmarket, CB8 7SS
10.87 miles     1 Studlands Business Centre Studlands Park Avenue, Newmarket, CB8 7SS 1 Studlands Business Centre Studlands Park Avenue, Newmarket, CB8 7SS
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2