The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

car sales in ballymena

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
S McAfee & Son
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE 32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
0.34 miles     32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE 32 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Web
Moody Cars
0.73 miles     33a Toome Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BT 33a Toome Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BT
0.73 miles     33a Toome Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BT 33a Toome Road, Ballymena, BT42 2BT
Web
Donnelly & Taggart
1.25 miles     120 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2HD 120 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2HD
1.25 miles     120 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2HD 120 Antrim Road, Ballymena, BT42 2HD
Web
Curtis Toyota Ballymena
1.35 miles     Unit 16 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Unit 16 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
1.35 miles     Unit 16 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Unit 16 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Web
Edwin May of Ballymena
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
1.35 miles     Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Web
Lindsay Ford
1.35 miles     Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
1.35 miles     Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Unit 14 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Wylie Motors
2.23 miles     261 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6PR 261 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6PR
2.23 miles     261 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6PR 261 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6PR
D Davidson Motors
2.53 miles     136 Raceview Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HY 136 Raceview Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HY
2.53 miles     136 Raceview Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HY 136 Raceview Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HY
U C Motors
2.54 miles     144 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1EA 144 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1EA
2.54 miles     144 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1EA 144 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1EA
Web
The Country Garage BMW
3.02 miles     59 Ballycowan Road, Ballymena, BT42 3DW 59 Ballycowan Road, Ballymena, BT42 3DW
3.02 miles     59 Ballycowan Road, Ballymena, BT42 3DW 59 Ballycowan Road, Ballymena, BT42 3DW
Web
Walter Young Ltd
3.33 miles     11 Raceview Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JL 11 Raceview Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JL
3.33 miles     11 Raceview Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JL 11 Raceview Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JL
Web
Carousel Ltd
3.46 miles     20 Belgrano, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2QQ 20 Belgrano, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2QQ
3.46 miles     20 Belgrano, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2QQ 20 Belgrano, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2QQ
Web
Walter Young Ltd
3.74 miles     51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP 51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
3.74 miles     51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP 51 Main Street, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4JP
Web
J Neill Cars
3.82 miles     102 Moorfields Road, Ballymena, BT42 3HJ 102 Moorfields Road, Ballymena, BT42 3HJ
3.82 miles     102 Moorfields Road, Ballymena, BT42 3HJ 102 Moorfields Road, Ballymena, BT42 3HJ
Browns Car Repairs
3.93 miles     33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ 33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
3.93 miles     33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ 33 Old Portglenone Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 1LQ
Nigel Millar Car Sales
4.4 miles     5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD 5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
4.4 miles     5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD 5 Drumramer Road, Ahoghill, Ballymena, BT42 2RD
W J R Cars
4.45 miles     106 Shankbridge Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3NJ 106 Shankbridge Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3NJ
4.45 miles     106 Shankbridge Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3NJ 106 Shankbridge Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3NJ
Web
Ivan Hamill Cars
4.88 miles     19 Mount Hillary, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3DU 19 Mount Hillary, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3DU
4.88 miles     19 Mount Hillary, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3DU 19 Mount Hillary, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3DU
Web
Ross Park Motors
5.3 miles     3 Craigstown Meadow, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3PU 3 Craigstown Meadow, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3PU
5.3 miles     3 Craigstown Meadow, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3PU 3 Craigstown Meadow, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3PU
Web
Wilson Motors
5.38 miles     107 Kilgad Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3EE 107 Kilgad Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3EE
5.38 miles     107 Kilgad Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3EE 107 Kilgad Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3EE
Web
D Gillespie Motors
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE 37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
5.98 miles     37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE 37 Carmagrim Road, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DE
S McKeever Cars
6.53 miles     1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA 1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
6.53 miles     1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA 1 Hamilstown Lane, Portglenone, Ballymena, BT44 8DA
Web
Roy Hanna Motors
6.63 miles     219 Lisnevenagh Road, Antrim, BT41 2JT 219 Lisnevenagh Road, Antrim, BT41 2JT
6.63 miles     219 Lisnevenagh Road, Antrim, BT41 2JT 219 Lisnevenagh Road, Antrim, BT41 2JT
Web
Logan Hamill Car Sales
6.66 miles     45 Taylorstown Hill, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RL 45 Taylorstown Hill, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RL
6.66 miles     45 Taylorstown Hill, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RL 45 Taylorstown Hill, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RL
Web
Sam Bailie Motors
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR 169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
6.66 miles     169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR 169 Roguery Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3RR
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2