Search results

for

car hire self drive in Torquay (Devon)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Archers Low Cost Drive Hire

0.14 miles       Garage 39 Mount Pleasant Road, Torquay, TQ1 1LQ

(01803) 312253

Enterprise Rent-a-car UK Ltd

0.82 miles       166 Teignmouth Road, Torquay, TQ1 4RY

(01803) 313888

Thrifty Car & Van Rental

1.13 miles       Railway Station Rathmore Road, Torquay, TQ2 6NU

(01803) 294786

Chief Vehicle Rentals

3.14 miles       Great Western Road, Paignton, TQ4 5EF

(01803) 520494

Enterprise Rent-a-car UK Ltd

5.34 miles       1 The Avenue, Newton Abbot, TQ12 2BZ

(01626) 330300

B H Autobodies

7.32 miles       Unit 4 Wills Road, Totnes, TQ9 5XN

(01803) 864651

Alchemy Cars

7.67 miles       Station Yard Station Road, Totnes, TQ9 5JL

(01803) 849348

C T Staddon

12.17 miles       Unit 1 Pound Lane, Exmouth, EX8 4NP

(01395) 272345

Berrybrook

14.0 miles       Dawlish Road, Exminster, Exeter, EX6 8DN

(01392) 833301

Hire Here

15.36 miles       3 Marlborough Court Manaton Close, Marsh Barton Trading Estate, Exeter, EX2 8PF

(020) 3841 1156

Thrifty Car & Van Rental

15.43 miles       Scot House Matford Park Road, Marsh Barton Trading Estate, Exeter, EX2 8AW

0333 332 1222

Budget Car Rentals

15.89 miles       103 Grace Road West, Marsh Barton Trading Estate, Exeter, EX2 8PU

(01392) 422095

Enterprise Rent-a-car UK Ltd

15.99 miles       29 Marsh Green Road East Marsh Barton, Marsh Barton Trading Estate, Exeter, EX2 8PQ

(01392) 421400

Hertz Car Hire

16.08 miles       8b Christow Road, Marsh Barton Trading Estate, Exeter, EX2 8QP

(01392) 690091

Thrifty Car Rental

16.13 miles       12 Marsh Barton Road, Marsh Barton Trading Estate, Exeter, EX2 8LW

(01392) 207207

Alamo

16.14 miles       8 Marsh Green Road North, Marsh Barton Trading Estate, Exeter, EX2 8NY

0800 028 2390

Europcar UK Ltd

16.14 miles       8 Marsh Green Road North, Marsh Barton Trading Estate, Exeter, EX2 8NY

0871 384 9900

National Car Rentals Ltd

16.14 miles       8 Marsh Green Road North, Marsh Barton Trading Estate, Exeter, EX2 8NY

0800 121 8303

Abbeyford Car Hire

16.53 miles       Unit 9 City Industrial Estate, Exeter, EX2 8DD

(01392) 254037

Practical Car & Van Rental

16.53 miles       Unit 9 City Industrial Estate Michael Browning Way, Exeter, EX2 8DD

(01392) 254037

Practical Car & Van Rental

16.76 miles       39 Barley Farm Road, Exeter, EX4 1NN

(01392) 254037

Alpha Car Hire

16.99 miles       Alpha Buildings Lower Union Road, Kingsbridge, TQ7 1EF

(01548) 856666

Co-cars Ltd

17.17 miles       The Generator Third Floor, 11-15 Dix's Field, Exeter, EX1 1QA

03453 452544

Sixt Car Rental

17.38 miles       Osprey Road Sowton Industrial Estate, Sowton Industrial Estate, Exeter, EX2 7JG

0844 499 3399

Enterprise Rent-a-car UK Ltd

18.09 miles       Hill Barton Service Station Pinhoe Road, Exeter, EX4 8HQ

(01392) 460450

Page : 1 | 2