Search results

for

car breakdown recovery in Basingstoke (Hampshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

G T Recovery

2.02 miles       Tylers Yard Pyotts Hill, Old Basing, Basingstoke, RG24 8AR

(0118) 988 4810

Scott Stewart Autos

2.02 miles       Tylers Yard, Old Basing, Basingstoke, RG24 8AR

(0118) 988 6075

A B C Basingstoke Breakdown Rescue

2.27 miles       1 Railway Cottages Worting Road, Basingstoke, RG23 8PP

07836 235302

J D Motors

9.4 miles       Unit 1-6 Rowan Industrial Estate Mill Lane, Alton, GU34 2NQ

(01420) 544644

Ravenscroft Motor Group

10.89 miles       57-61 Fleet Road, Fleet, GU51 3PJ

(01252) 815050

Red Knight Recovery

11.85 miles       3 Wincanton Road, Reading, RG2 8PA

07766 852277

Egertons Recovery Group Ltd

12.53 miles       Unit 3 Hambridge Lane, Newbury, RG14 5TU

(01488) 657329

A & S M O T Ltd

12.74 miles       16-20 Long Barn Lane, Reading, RG2 7SZ

(0118) 987 2280

Clive Dandridge Transport

13.09 miles       63 Chiltern Avenue, Farnborough, GU14 9SG

(01252) 518658

A V S

13.38 miles       Unit 1 Mole Road, Sindlesham, Wokingham, RG41 5DJ

(0118) 979 4375

Knights Auto Recovery Reading

13.43 miles       Neuk Field Road, Reading, RG1 6AP

07786 811010

B W Recovery Services

13.62 miles       25 Hazel Avenue, Farnborough, GU14 0HA

(01252) 628092

Amero's

13.64 miles       46 West Heath Road, Farnborough, GU14 8QR

07831 586010

A1 Car & Van Recovery Services Reading Berkshire

13.67 miles       570 Oxford Road, Reading, RG30 1EG

(0118) 336 0370

Body Vision

14.17 miles       Unit 25 Milford Road, Reading, RG1 8LG

(0118) 958 3900

Webb's Auto Services

14.25 miles       10a Farnborough Road, Farnborough, GU14 6AY

(01252) 371717

M A P Autos

14.29 miles       544 Reading Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5HA

07836 751974

Mould & Thompson

14.53 miles       Easton Garage, Easton, Winchester, SO21 1EG

(01962) 779319

P J King Transport

14.66 miles       11 Chetwode Place, Aldershot, GU12 4BS

07850 320342

Hulse Recovery Services

14.75 miles       1 Montague Street, Caversham, Reading, RG4 5AU

(0118) 947 3175

Breakdown Recovery Berkshire

14.93 miles       30 Ian Mikardo Way, Caversham, Reading, RG4 5BZ

07786 811010

C T Motoring Services

15.19 miles       117 Headley Road, Woodley, Reading, RG5 4JD

07766 691304

Kendall Cars Ltd

16.01 miles       The Vehicle Centre Ash Church Road, Ash, Aldershot, GU12 6LX

(01252) 311001

P R P Rescue Services

16.12 miles       White Hill Farm, Hamstead Marshall, Newbury, RG20 0HP

(01488) 657650

Reading Recovery Service

16.13 miles       Unit 1 Mill Farm, Sonning Eye, Reading, RG4 6TR

07786 632731

Page : 1 | 2