in
Showing

Car Body Repairs in Ballymena

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
B M T Car Service
0.34 miles     56 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE 56 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Web
B M T Car Service
0.34 miles     56 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Motorbody Repairs
0.37 miles     76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG 76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
Motorbody Repairs
0.37 miles     76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
Nigel Whann Accident Repair Centre
1.35 miles     Unit 8 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB Unit 8 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Nigel Whann Accident Repair Centre
1.35 miles     Unit 8 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Tradeworks Dent Repair
1.66 miles     Unit 8 Ballymena Business Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL Unit 8 Ballymena Business Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
Web
Tradeworks Dent Repair
1.66 miles     Unit 8 Ballymena Business Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
Kennedy
1.71 miles     169 Old Ballymoney Rd, Ballymena, BT43 6SL 169 Old Ballymoney Rd, Ballymena, BT43 6SL
Kennedy
1.71 miles     169 Old Ballymoney Rd, Ballymena, BT43 6SL
T J Dowds & Sons
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ 160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
T J Dowds & Sons
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
Wilsons of Rathkenny Ltd
5.01 miles     371-381 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6QB 371-381 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6QB
Web
Wilsons of Rathkenny Ltd
5.01 miles     371-381 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6QB
Alvar Campbell Accident Repair Centre
5.17 miles     4 Tavnaghmore Road, Antrim, BT41 2LB 4 Tavnaghmore Road, Antrim, BT41 2LB
Alvar Campbell Accident Repair Centre
5.17 miles     4 Tavnaghmore Road, Antrim, BT41 2LB
Ballylig Motors
5.31 miles     24 Ballylig Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HH 24 Ballylig Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HH
Ballylig Motors
5.31 miles     24 Ballylig Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HH
Kennedy Car Body Repairs
5.68 miles     15 Ballygelly Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4PJ 15 Ballygelly Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4PJ
Kennedy Car Body Repairs
5.68 miles     15 Ballygelly Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4PJ
Farlough Garage
5.93 miles     152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD 152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
Farlough Garage
5.93 miles     152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
James McKeown Accident Repair Centre
6.32 miles     112 Carnlough Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HQ 112 Carnlough Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HQ
Web
James McKeown Accident Repair Centre
6.32 miles     112 Carnlough Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HQ
Ballyscullion Accident Repairs
7.48 miles     135 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY 135 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
Ballyscullion Accident Repairs
7.48 miles     135 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
James McKeown
8.63 miles     42 Kilnacolpagh Road, Aughafatten, Ballymena, BT42 4LN 42 Kilnacolpagh Road, Aughafatten, Ballymena, BT42 4LN
James McKeown
8.63 miles     42 Kilnacolpagh Road, Aughafatten, Ballymena, BT42 4LN
Thomas Auto Repair
9.26 miles     63 Niblock Road, Antrim, BT41 4NX 63 Niblock Road, Antrim, BT41 4NX
Web
Thomas Auto Repair
9.26 miles     63 Niblock Road, Antrim, BT41 4NX
Nu-finish
9.9 miles     Unit 24 Antrim Business Park Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD Unit 24 Antrim Business Park Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
Web
Nu-finish
9.9 miles     Unit 24 Antrim Business Park Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
J A Autobody
11.86 miles     34 Brough Road, Castledawson, Magherafelt, BT45 8ER 34 Brough Road, Castledawson, Magherafelt, BT45 8ER
J A Autobody
11.86 miles     34 Brough Road, Castledawson, Magherafelt, BT45 8ER
W J Blair Accident Repairs
12.72 miles     40 Ballymena Road, Doagh, Ballyclare, BT39 0QR 40 Ballymena Road, Doagh, Ballyclare, BT39 0QR
Web
W J Blair Accident Repairs
12.72 miles     40 Ballymena Road, Doagh, Ballyclare, BT39 0QR
Mill Garage
13.32 miles     10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS 10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
Mill Garage
13.32 miles     10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
Dennison Body Shop
13.52 miles     Unit 14 Dennisons Industrial Estate Avondale Drive, Ballyclare, BT39 9EB Unit 14 Dennisons Industrial Estate Avondale Drive, Ballyclare, BT39 9EB
Web
Dennison Body Shop
13.52 miles     Unit 14 Dennisons Industrial Estate Avondale Drive, Ballyclare, BT39 9EB
D A Stewart Accident Repairs
14.81 miles     7 Culnaman Lane, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5JR 7 Culnaman Lane, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5JR
D A Stewart Accident Repairs
14.81 miles     7 Culnaman Lane, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5JR
Autoworks
14.12 miles     81b Frosses Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7EJ 81b Frosses Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7EJ
Autoworks
14.12 miles     81b Frosses Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7EJ
M R B Auto Body Repairs
14.38 miles     93 Frosses Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7HN 93 Frosses Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7HN
M R B Auto Body Repairs
14.38 miles     93 Frosses Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7HN
K W Detailing
14.53 miles     Unit 5 Glebe Industrial Estate, 16a Station Road, Magherafelt, BT45 5DN Unit 5 Glebe Industrial Estate, 16a Station Road, Magherafelt, BT45 5DN
Web
K W Detailing
14.53 miles     Unit 5 Glebe Industrial Estate, 16a Station Road, Magherafelt, BT45 5DN
Dent Magnet
14.83 miles     11 Tober Road, Pharis, Ballymoney, BT53 8JP 11 Tober Road, Pharis, Ballymoney, BT53 8JP
Web
Dent Magnet
14.83 miles     11 Tober Road, Pharis, Ballymoney, BT53 8JP
B M T Car Service
0.34 miles     56 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE
Motorbody Repairs
0.37 miles     76 Ladysmith Terrace, Ballymena, BT42 2AG
Nigel Whann Accident Repair Centre
1.35 miles     Unit 8 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB
Tradeworks Dent Repair
1.66 miles     Unit 8 Ballymena Business Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL
Kennedy
1.71 miles     169 Old Ballymoney Rd, Ballymena, BT43 6SL
T J Dowds & Sons
2.91 miles     160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ
Wilsons of Rathkenny Ltd
5.01 miles     371-381 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6QB
Alvar Campbell Accident Repair Centre
5.17 miles     4 Tavnaghmore Road, Antrim, BT41 2LB
Ballylig Motors
5.31 miles     24 Ballylig Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HH
Kennedy Car Body Repairs
5.68 miles     15 Ballygelly Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4PJ
Farlough Garage
5.93 miles     152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD
James McKeown Accident Repair Centre
6.32 miles     112 Carnlough Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HQ
Ballyscullion Accident Repairs
7.48 miles     135 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY
James McKeown
8.63 miles     42 Kilnacolpagh Road, Aughafatten, Ballymena, BT42 4LN
Thomas Auto Repair
9.26 miles     63 Niblock Road, Antrim, BT41 4NX
Nu-finish
9.9 miles     Unit 24 Antrim Business Park Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD
J A Autobody
11.86 miles     34 Brough Road, Castledawson, Magherafelt, BT45 8ER
W J Blair Accident Repairs
12.72 miles     40 Ballymena Road, Doagh, Ballyclare, BT39 0QR
Mill Garage
13.32 miles     10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS
Dennison Body Shop
13.52 miles     Unit 14 Dennisons Industrial Estate Avondale Drive, Ballyclare, BT39 9EB
D A Stewart Accident Repairs
14.81 miles     7 Culnaman Lane, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5JR
Autoworks
14.12 miles     81b Frosses Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7EJ
M R B Auto Body Repairs
14.38 miles     93 Frosses Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7HN
K W Detailing
14.53 miles     Unit 5 Glebe Industrial Estate, 16a Station Road, Magherafelt, BT45 5DN
Dent Magnet
14.83 miles     11 Tober Road, Pharis, Ballymoney, BT53 8JP
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2