Search results

for

car body repairs in Ballymena (County Antrim)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

B M T Car Service

0.34 miles       56 Railway Street, Ballymena, BT42 2AE

(028) 2565 4344

Kennedy

1.71 miles       169 Old Ballymoney Rd, Ballymena, BT43 6SL

(028) 2565 3751

Nigel Whann Accident Repair Centre

1.35 miles       Unit 8 Pennybridge Industrial Estate, Ballymena, BT42 3HB

(028) 2564 9257

Tradeworks Dent Repair

1.66 miles       Unit 8 Ballymena Business Centre Fenaghy Road, Galgorm, Ballymena, BT42 1FL

07766 729395

T J Dowds & Sons

2.91 miles       160 Fenaghy Road, Cullybackey, Ballymena, BT42 1DZ

(028) 2588 0316

Wilsons of Rathkenny Ltd

5.01 miles       371-381 Cushendall Road, Ballymena, BT43 6QB

(028) 2175 8261

Alvar Campbell Accident Repair Centre

5.17 miles       4 Tavnaghmore Road, Antrim, BT41 2LB

(028) 2589 8123

Ballylig Motors

5.31 miles       24 Ballylig Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HH

(028) 2586 1471

Kennedy Car Body Repairs

5.68 miles       15 Ballygelly Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT42 4PJ

(028) 2586 2512

Farlough Garage

5.93 miles       152c Magheralane Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 2PD

(028) 9447 3969

James McKeown Accident Repair Centre

6.32 miles       112 Carnlough Road, Broughshane, Ballymena, BT43 7HQ

(028) 2568 4326

Ballyscullion Accident Repairs

7.48 miles       135 Crosskeys Road, Toomebridge, Antrim, BT41 3PY

(028) 7965 0764

James McKeown

8.63 miles       42 Kilnacolpagh Road, Aughafatten, Ballymena, BT42 4LN

(028) 2568 4283

Thomas Auto Repair

9.26 miles       63 Niblock Road, Antrim, BT41 4NX

07517 590098

Nu-finish

9.9 miles       Unit 24 Antrim Business Park Randalstown Road, Antrim, BT41 4LD

(028) 9446 6014

J A Autobody

11.86 miles       34 Brough Road, Castledawson, Magherafelt, BT45 8ER

(028) 7946 5470

W J Blair Accident Repairs

12.72 miles       40 Ballymena Road, Doagh, Ballyclare, BT39 0QR

(028) 9334 0428

Mill Garage

13.32 miles       10a Lurganagoose Road, Knockloughrim, Magherafelt, BT45 8QS

(028) 7964 3941

Dennison Body Shop

13.52 miles       Unit 14 Dennisons Industrial Estate Avondale Drive, Ballyclare, BT39 9EB

(028) 9335 2883

D A Stewart Accident Repairs

14.81 miles       7 Culnaman Lane, Garvagh, Coleraine, BT51 5JR

(028) 2954 0858

Autoworks

14.12 miles       81b Frosses Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7EJ

(028) 2766 6444

M R B Auto Body Repairs

14.38 miles       93 Frosses Road, Ballymoney, BT53 7HN

07743 232472

K W Detailing

14.53 miles       Unit 5 Glebe Industrial Estate, 16a Station Road, Magherafelt, BT45 5DN

(028) 7930 0762

Dent Magnet

14.83 miles       11 Tober Road, Pharis, Ballymoney, BT53 8JP

(028) 2763 8113

Robinsons Spraying Services

15.25 miles       6 Drumadowney Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9PP

(028) 9334 9006

Page : 1 | 2