New Search
in
Showing

Cafes in York

A M T Coffee
York Rail Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
York Rail Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
0.03 miles from the centre of york 0.03 miles from the centre of york
A M T Coffee
York Rail Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
York Rail Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
0.03 miles from the centre of york 0.03 miles from the centre of york
Costa Coffee
Platform 8 Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
Platform 8 Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
0.03 miles from the centre of york 0.03 miles from the centre of york
Costa Coffee
Platform 8 Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
Platform 8 Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
0.03 miles from the centre of york 0.03 miles from the centre of york
Starbucks
Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
0.04 miles from the centre of york 0.04 miles from the centre of york
Starbucks
Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
0.04 miles from the centre of york 0.04 miles from the centre of york
Partisan
112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
0.18 miles from the centre of york 0.18 miles from the centre of york
Partisan
112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
0.18 miles from the centre of york 0.18 miles from the centre of york
Your Bike Shed
148-150 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
148-150 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
0.18 miles from the centre of york 0.18 miles from the centre of york
Your Bike Shed
148-150 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
148-150 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
0.18 miles from the centre of york 0.18 miles from the centre of york
Gibson's
129 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
129 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
0.21 miles from the centre of york 0.21 miles from the centre of york
Gibson's
129 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
129 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
0.21 miles from the centre of york 0.21 miles from the centre of york
Caffe la Tazzina
12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
0.21 miles from the centre of york 0.21 miles from the centre of york
Caffe la Tazzina
12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
0.21 miles from the centre of york 0.21 miles from the centre of york
Cafe 74 at the Lawrance
74 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
74 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
0.22 miles from the centre of york 0.22 miles from the centre of york
Cafe 74 at the Lawrance
74 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
74 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
0.22 miles from the centre of york 0.22 miles from the centre of york
No 84 Deli & Cafe
84 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
84 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
0.22 miles from the centre of york 0.22 miles from the centre of york
No 84 Deli & Cafe
84 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
84 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
0.22 miles from the centre of york 0.22 miles from the centre of york
Society Lounge Bar
1 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
1 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
0.22 miles from the centre of york 0.22 miles from the centre of york
Society Lounge Bar
1 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
1 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
0.22 miles from the centre of york 0.22 miles from the centre of york
Croque Monsieur Ltd
18 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
18 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
0.23 miles from the centre of york 0.23 miles from the centre of york
Croque Monsieur Ltd
18 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
18 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
0.23 miles from the centre of york 0.23 miles from the centre of york
Costa Coffee
20 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
20 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
0.24 miles from the centre of york 0.24 miles from the centre of york
Costa Coffee
20 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
20 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
0.24 miles from the centre of york 0.24 miles from the centre of york
Fortyfive Vinyl Cafe
29 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JH
29 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JH
0.29 miles from the centre of york 0.29 miles from the centre of york
Fortyfive Vinyl Cafe
29 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JH
29 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JH
0.29 miles from the centre of york 0.29 miles from the centre of york
Bailey's Cafe & Tea Room
7 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
7 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
0.32 miles from the centre of york 0.32 miles from the centre of york
Bailey's Cafe & Tea Room
7 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
7 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
0.32 miles from the centre of york 0.32 miles from the centre of york
Brew & Brownie
5 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
5 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
0.32 miles from the centre of york 0.32 miles from the centre of york
Brew & Brownie
5 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
5 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
0.32 miles from the centre of york 0.32 miles from the centre of york
Costa Coffee
13a Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
13a Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
0.32 miles from the centre of york 0.32 miles from the centre of york
Costa Coffee
13a Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
13a Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
0.32 miles from the centre of york 0.32 miles from the centre of york
Burnsie's
16 Bridge Street, York, YO1 6DA
16 Bridge Street, York, YO1 6DA
0.33 miles from the centre of york 0.33 miles from the centre of york
Burnsie's
16 Bridge Street, York, YO1 6DA
16 Bridge Street, York, YO1 6DA
0.33 miles from the centre of york 0.33 miles from the centre of york
Munchies Cakeaway
14 Holgate Road, York, YO24 4AB
14 Holgate Road, York, YO24 4AB
0.34 miles from the centre of york 0.34 miles from the centre of york
Munchies Cakeaway
14 Holgate Road, York, YO24 4AB
14 Holgate Road, York, YO24 4AB
0.34 miles from the centre of york 0.34 miles from the centre of york
Costa at Whsmiths
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
0.35 miles from the centre of york 0.35 miles from the centre of york
Costa at Whsmiths
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
0.35 miles from the centre of york 0.35 miles from the centre of york
Costawithin W H Smiths
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
0.35 miles from the centre of york 0.35 miles from the centre of york
Costawithin W H Smiths
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
0.35 miles from the centre of york 0.35 miles from the centre of york
Starbucks
14 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
14 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
0.35 miles from the centre of york 0.35 miles from the centre of york
Starbucks
14 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
14 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
0.35 miles from the centre of york 0.35 miles from the centre of york
Betty's Cafe Tea Rooms
6-8 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QP
6-8 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QP
0.36 miles from the centre of york 0.36 miles from the centre of york
Betty's Cafe Tea Rooms
6-8 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QP
6-8 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QP
0.36 miles from the centre of york 0.36 miles from the centre of york
Croque Monsieur
Exhibition Square St Leonard's Place, York, YO1 7HD
Exhibition Square St Leonard's Place, York, YO1 7HD
0.37 miles from the centre of york 0.37 miles from the centre of york
Croque Monsieur
Exhibition Square St Leonard's Place, York, YO1 7HD
Exhibition Square St Leonard's Place, York, YO1 7HD
0.37 miles from the centre of york 0.37 miles from the centre of york
York Theatre Royal
St Leonards Place, York, YO1 7HD
St Leonards Place, York, YO1 7HD
0.37 miles from the centre of york 0.37 miles from the centre of york
York Theatre Royal
St Leonards Place, York, YO1 7HD
St Leonards Place, York, YO1 7HD
0.37 miles from the centre of york 0.37 miles from the centre of york
Blue Fly
10a New Street, York, YO1 8RA
10a New Street, York, YO1 8RA
0.38 miles from the centre of york 0.38 miles from the centre of york
Blue Fly
10a New Street, York, YO1 8RA
10a New Street, York, YO1 8RA
0.38 miles from the centre of york 0.38 miles from the centre of york
A M T Coffee
York Rail Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
York Rail Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
0.03 miles from the centre of york 0.03 miles from the centre of york
Costa Coffee
Platform 8 Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
Platform 8 Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
0.03 miles from the centre of york 0.03 miles from the centre of york
Starbucks
Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
0.04 miles from the centre of york 0.04 miles from the centre of york
Partisan
112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
0.18 miles from the centre of york 0.18 miles from the centre of york
Your Bike Shed
148-150 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
148-150 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
0.18 miles from the centre of york 0.18 miles from the centre of york
Gibson's
129 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
129 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
0.21 miles from the centre of york 0.21 miles from the centre of york
Caffe la Tazzina
12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
0.21 miles from the centre of york 0.21 miles from the centre of york
Cafe 74 at the Lawrance
74 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
74 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
0.22 miles from the centre of york 0.22 miles from the centre of york
No 84 Deli & Cafe
84 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
84 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LF
0.22 miles from the centre of york 0.22 miles from the centre of york
Society Lounge Bar
1 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
1 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
0.22 miles from the centre of york 0.22 miles from the centre of york
Croque Monsieur Ltd
18 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
18 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
0.23 miles from the centre of york 0.23 miles from the centre of york
Costa Coffee
20 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
20 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
0.24 miles from the centre of york 0.24 miles from the centre of york
Fortyfive Vinyl Cafe
29 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JH
29 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JH
0.29 miles from the centre of york 0.29 miles from the centre of york
Bailey's Cafe & Tea Room
7 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
7 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
0.32 miles from the centre of york 0.32 miles from the centre of york
Brew & Brownie
5 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
5 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
0.32 miles from the centre of york 0.32 miles from the centre of york
Costa Coffee
13a Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
13a Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
0.32 miles from the centre of york 0.32 miles from the centre of york
Burnsie's
16 Bridge Street, York, YO1 6DA
16 Bridge Street, York, YO1 6DA
0.33 miles from the centre of york 0.33 miles from the centre of york
Munchies Cakeaway
14 Holgate Road, York, YO24 4AB
14 Holgate Road, York, YO24 4AB
0.34 miles from the centre of york 0.34 miles from the centre of york
Costa at Whsmiths
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
0.35 miles from the centre of york 0.35 miles from the centre of york
Costawithin W H Smiths
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
0.35 miles from the centre of york 0.35 miles from the centre of york
Starbucks
14 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
14 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
0.35 miles from the centre of york 0.35 miles from the centre of york
Betty's Cafe Tea Rooms
6-8 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QP
6-8 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QP
0.36 miles from the centre of york 0.36 miles from the centre of york
Croque Monsieur
Exhibition Square St Leonard's Place, York, YO1 7HD
Exhibition Square St Leonard's Place, York, YO1 7HD
0.37 miles from the centre of york 0.37 miles from the centre of york
York Theatre Royal
St Leonards Place, York, YO1 7HD
St Leonards Place, York, YO1 7HD
0.37 miles from the centre of york 0.37 miles from the centre of york
Blue Fly
10a New Street, York, YO1 8RA
10a New Street, York, YO1 8RA
0.38 miles from the centre of york 0.38 miles from the centre of york
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2