Search results

for

cafes in yo1

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
Page: 1 | 2

A M T Coffee

0.15 miles       York Rail Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB

(01904) 613379

Costa Coffee

0.15 miles       Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB

(01904) 466484

Ugot

0.15 miles       York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB

(01904) 611008

Starbucks

0.16 miles       York Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AY

(01904) 613675

The Perky Peacock

0.19 miles       Postern Tower Tanners Moat, York, YO1 6HU

(01904) 689778

Society Lounge Bar

0.22 miles       1 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ

(01904) 625438

Croque Monsieur Ltd

0.26 miles       18 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL

(01904) 622426

Costa Coffee

0.26 miles       13a Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT

(01904) 629172

Bailey's Cafe & Tea Room

0.27 miles       7 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT

(01904) 651473

Brew & Brownie

0.27 miles       5 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT

(01904) 647420

Partisan

0.27 miles       112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX

(01904) 629866

Your Bike Shed

0.27 miles       148-150 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX

(01904) 633777

Croque Monsieur

0.3 miles       Exhibition Square St Leonard's Place, York, YO1 7HD

(01904) 541186

York Theatre Royal

0.3 miles       St Leonards Place, York, YO1 7HD

(01904) 658162

Caffe la Tazzina

0.31 miles       12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE

(01904) 620135

Betty's Cafe Tea Rooms

0.32 miles       6-8 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QP

(01904) 659142

Belle's Bouffe

0.32 miles       25a Bootham, York, YO30 7BW

(01904) 849258

Starbucks

0.33 miles       14 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA

(020) 8834 5050

Cafe Concerto

0.33 miles       21 High Petergate, York, YO1 7EN

(01904) 610478

Bar Hashery

0.33 miles       3 Bootham, York, YO30 7BN

(01904) 675000

Hadley's Coffee House

0.33 miles       3 Bootham, York, YO30 7BN

(01904) 849090

Costawithin W H Smiths

0.34 miles       39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL

(01904) 627858

Bennett's

0.34 miles       30-32 High Petergate, York, YO1 7EH

(01904) 655344

Betty's Stonegate

0.35 miles       46 Stonegate, York, YO1 8AS

(01904) 622865

Costa Coffee

0.36 miles       20 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ

0870 990 6594

Page : 1 | 2