in
Showing

Cafes in Yo1

A M T Coffee
0.15 miles     York Rail Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB York Rail Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
Web
A M T Coffee
0.15 miles     York Rail Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
Costa Coffee
0.15 miles     Platform 8 Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB Platform 8 Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
Web
Costa Coffee
0.15 miles     Platform 8 Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
Starbucks
0.16 miles     Station Road, York, YO24 1AY Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
Web
Starbucks
0.16 miles     Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
Society Lounge Bar
0.22 miles     1 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ 1 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
Web
Society Lounge Bar
0.22 miles     1 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
Croque Monsieur Ltd
0.26 miles     18 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL 18 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
Web
Croque Monsieur Ltd
0.26 miles     18 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
Bailey's Cafe & Tea Room
0.27 miles     7 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT 7 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
Bailey's Cafe & Tea Room
0.27 miles     7 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
Brew & Brownie
0.27 miles     5 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT 5 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
Web
Brew & Brownie
0.27 miles     5 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
Costa Coffee
0.27 miles     13a Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT 13a Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
Web
Costa Coffee
0.27 miles     13a Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
Partisan
0.27 miles     112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX 112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
Web
Partisan
0.27 miles     112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
Your Bike Shed
0.27 miles     148-150 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX 148-150 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
Web
Your Bike Shed
0.27 miles     148-150 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
Gibson's
0.3 miles     129 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB 129 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
Gibson's
0.3 miles     129 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
Croque Monsieur
0.3 miles     Exhibition Square St Leonard's Place, York, YO1 7HD Exhibition Square St Leonard's Place, York, YO1 7HD
Croque Monsieur
0.3 miles     Exhibition Square St Leonard's Place, York, YO1 7HD
York Theatre Royal
0.3 miles     St Leonards Place, York, YO1 7HD St Leonards Place, York, YO1 7HD
Web
York Theatre Royal
0.3 miles     St Leonards Place, York, YO1 7HD
Caffe la Tazzina
0.31 miles     12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE 12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
Caffe la Tazzina
0.31 miles     12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
Betty's Cafe Tea Rooms
0.32 miles     6-8 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QP 6-8 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QP
Web
Betty's Cafe Tea Rooms
0.32 miles     6-8 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QP
Belle's Bouffe
0.32 miles     25a Bootham, York, YO30 7BW 25a Bootham, York, YO30 7BW
Belle's Bouffe
0.32 miles     25a Bootham, York, YO30 7BW
Starbucks
0.33 miles     14 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA 14 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
Web
Starbucks
0.33 miles     14 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
Bar Hashery
0.33 miles     3 Bootham, York, YO30 7BN 3 Bootham, York, YO30 7BN
Bar Hashery
0.33 miles     3 Bootham, York, YO30 7BN
Costa at Whsmiths
0.34 miles     39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL 39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Web
Costa at Whsmiths
0.34 miles     39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Costawithin W H Smiths
0.34 miles     39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL 39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Web
Costawithin W H Smiths
0.34 miles     39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Bennett's
0.34 miles     30-32 High Petergate, York, YO1 7EH 30-32 High Petergate, York, YO1 7EH
Web
Bennett's
0.34 miles     30-32 High Petergate, York, YO1 7EH
Betty's Stonegate
0.35 miles     46 Stonegate, York, YO1 8AS 46 Stonegate, York, YO1 8AS
Web
Betty's Stonegate
0.35 miles     46 Stonegate, York, YO1 8AS
Costa Coffee
0.36 miles     20 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ 20 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
Web
Costa Coffee
0.36 miles     20 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
Burnsie's
0.36 miles     16 Bridge Street, York, YO1 6DA 16 Bridge Street, York, YO1 6DA
Burnsie's
0.36 miles     16 Bridge Street, York, YO1 6DA
Blue Fly
0.36 miles     10a New Street, York, YO1 8RA 10a New Street, York, YO1 8RA
Web
Blue Fly
0.36 miles     10a New Street, York, YO1 8RA
A M T Coffee
0.15 miles     York Rail Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
Costa Coffee
0.15 miles     Platform 8 Railway Station Station Road, York, YO24 1AB
Starbucks
0.16 miles     Station Road, York, YO24 1AY
Society Lounge Bar
0.22 miles     1 Rougier Street, York, YO1 6HZ
Croque Monsieur Ltd
0.26 miles     18 George Hudson Street, York, YO1 6JL
Bailey's Cafe & Tea Room
0.27 miles     7 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
Brew & Brownie
0.27 miles     5 Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
Costa Coffee
0.27 miles     13a Museum Street, York, YO1 7DT
Partisan
0.27 miles     112 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
Your Bike Shed
0.27 miles     148-150 Micklegate, York, YO1 6JX
Gibson's
0.3 miles     129 Micklegate, York, YO1 6LB
Croque Monsieur
0.3 miles     Exhibition Square St Leonard's Place, York, YO1 7HD
York Theatre Royal
0.3 miles     St Leonards Place, York, YO1 7HD
Caffe la Tazzina
0.31 miles     12 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AE
Betty's Cafe Tea Rooms
0.32 miles     6-8 St Helens Square, York, YO1 8QP
Belle's Bouffe
0.32 miles     25a Bootham, York, YO30 7BW
Starbucks
0.33 miles     14 Coney Street, York, YO1 9NA
Bar Hashery
0.33 miles     3 Bootham, York, YO30 7BN
Costa at Whsmiths
0.34 miles     39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Costawithin W H Smiths
0.34 miles     39 Coney Street, York, YO1 9QL
Bennett's
0.34 miles     30-32 High Petergate, York, YO1 7EH
Betty's Stonegate
0.35 miles     46 Stonegate, York, YO1 8AS
Costa Coffee
0.36 miles     20 Blossom Street, York, YO24 1AJ
Burnsie's
0.36 miles     16 Bridge Street, York, YO1 6DA
Blue Fly
0.36 miles     10a New Street, York, YO1 8RA
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2